African Open Casablanca 2016 (Casablanca|MAR)

AFRICAN OPEN OF CASABLANCA (MAR)

12-13 March 2016 – CASABLANCA (Morocco)

Women results :

-48kg :

1. DIOGO, Joana (POR)
2. CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
3. VAUGARNY, Melodie (FRA)
3. PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
5. SAIDI, Sabrina (ALG)
5. STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
7. CHINDELE, Abigail (ZAM)
7. MORAND, Priscilla (MRI)

-52kg :

1. HEYLEN, Ilse (BEL)
2. GNETO, Astride (FRA)
3. STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
3. SKRYPNIK, Dary (BLR)
5. ROSSO, Julia (FRA)
5. FREITAS, Leandra (POR)
7. TEKNECI, Kubra (TUR)
7. MOUSSA, Meriem (ALG)

-57kg :

1. HARACHI, Sarah (FRA)
2. DUBARCH, Manon (LUX)
3. BENARROCHE, Lola (FRA)
3. AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
5. NARVAEZ, Gabriela (ARG)
5. KAZENIUK, Tatiana (RUS)
7. LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
7. CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecia (ESP)

-63kg :

1. MISKOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
2. SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
3. ZOUAK, Rizlen (MAR)
3. PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
5. AGOUAR, Imene (ALG)
5. LIVESAY, Amy (GBR)
7. CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
7. SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)

-70kg :

1. NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
2. WRIGHT, Chantal (USA)
3. MANDAR, Sanaa (MAR)
4. BENRHDIER, Housna (MAR)

-78kg :

1. TORT MERINO, Marta (ESP)
2. MOSKALYUK, Vera (RUS)
3. RAMIREZ, Yahima (POR)
3. OUALLAL, Kaouthar (ALG)
5. MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vancessa (CMR)
5. GALEONE, Assunta (ITA)
7. MOUIZERH, Doha (MAR)
7. TALARN, Laia (ESP)

+78kg :

1. SLUTSKAYA, Maryna (BLR)
2. ASSELAH, Sonia (ALG)
3. SAGNA, Monica (SEN)
3. WETIE DIODJO, Nadine (CMR)
5. M BAIRO, Anne Foutamata (FRA)
5. MONIZ, Adysangela (CPV)
7. MARCHIO, Elisa (ITA)
7.

Men results :

-60kg :

1. CHAUMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
2. YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
3. MANSINHO, Goncalo (POR)
3. OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
5. ALMAMMADOV, Rasim (AZE)
5. MOUDATIR, Yassine (MAR)
7. VALIZADA, Oruj (AZE)
7. BAGIROV, Arif (BLR)

-66kg :

1. BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
2. MARIAC, Alexandre (FRA)
3. KHAMETOV, Islam RUS)
3. BOUCHER, Mathias (FRA)
5. CESAR, Diogo (POR)
5. ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
7. OTTAVIANI, Julien (FRA)
7. KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)

-73kg :

1. NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
2. RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
3. JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
3. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, Dasnel (ESP)
5. FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
5. GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
7. CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
7. SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)

-81kg :

1. UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
2. LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
3. MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
3. STSIASHENKA, Aliaksandr (BLR)
5. CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
5. NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
7. AHMADLI, Elvin (AZE)
7. REED, Tom (GBR)

-90kg :

1. BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
2. MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
3. HALL, Gary (GBR)
3. GURBANOV, Rami (AZE)
5. RANDL, Milan (SVK)
5. CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
7. GONZALEZ NAVARRO, Pedro Pablo (ESP)
7. MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)

-100kg :

1. FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
2. DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
3. BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
3. IVANOV, Filipp (RUS)
5. KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
5. SAN MARTIN CARRERA, Alejandro (ESP)
7. SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
7. ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)

+100kg :

1. KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
2. MEDEUF, Cedric (FRA)
3. ABDELLAOUI, Mustapha (MAR)
3. SARKISIAN, Stefan (RUS)
5. FRIFRA, El Mehdi (MAR)
5. JONSSON, Thormodur (ISL)
7. SILVA, Diogo (POR)
7. MALKI, El Mehdi (MAR)

Comments are closed.