AJU Senior Championships 2013 (Maputo|MOZ)

AJU SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013

18-21 April 2013 – MAPUTO (Mozambique)

Women championships results :

-48kg :

1. LIMA Taciana (GBS)
2. SAIDI, Sabrina (ALG)
3. AYARI, Hela (TUN)
3. RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)
5. DIARRA, Mama (MLI)
5. EWALA BONDIME, Esther Corine (GAB)
7. BRAULIA, Fernandes (ANG)
7. KANYAMUNEZA, Signoline (BDI)

-52 kg :

1. KHALFAOUI, Amani (TUN)
2. HADDAD, Djazia (ALG)
3. LEGENTIL, Christianne (MRI)
3. NDAO, Mariama (SEN)
5. KHALED, Aya (EGY)
5. MVA, Sinothando (RSA)
7. ILENDOU, Sandrine (GAB)
7. SANDO, Esther (ZAM)

-57 kg :

1. JLASSI, Nesria (TUN)
2. AIT ALI, Fatima Zahra (MAR)
3. BEN MESSAOUD, Ons (TUN)
3. DIEDHIOU, Hortance (SEN)
5. DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta (CIV)
5. SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
7. AGONO WORA, Karene (GAB)
7. GHALY, Aya (EGY)

-63 kg :

1. ZOUAK, Rizlen (MAR)
2. AGOUAR, Imene (ALG)
3. BJAOUI, Asma (TUN)
3. WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
5. ANDRIANTIANA, Brenda (MAD)
5. MIZIOUALLAOUA, Sonia (ALG)
7. FOFANA, Fatim (CIV)
7. GLASSFORD, Natasha (RSA)

-70 kg :

1. NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
2. MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
3. ABDELMAGEED, Hend (EGY)
3. MILED, Houda (TUN)
5. BEN ABDERAHMANE, Aicha (ALG)
5. NGARLEMDANA, Carine (CHA)
7. ANGUE MOUNDOUNGA, Ornela Ferne (GAB)
7. CORREA, Adam Anna (SEN)

-78 kg :

1. MAREGHNI, Hana (TUN)
2. KOUMBA, Audrey (GAB)
3. MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
3. OUALLAL, Kaouther (ALG)
5. ELFADLY, Nada (EGY)
5. ROSE, Brigitte (SEY)
7. CORREA, Eve Marie H (SEN)
7. NTAHONVUKIYE, Odette (BDI)

+78 kg :

1. CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel (TUN)
2. TRABELSI, Sahar (TUN)
3. FOKOU NTOLACK, Dechantal (CMR)
3.
5. WETIE DIODJO, Nadine (CMR)
5.
7. RATUGI, Esther (KEN)
7. VOLCERE, Manuella (SEY)

w Open :

1. CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel (TUN)
2. RATUGI, Esther (KEN)
3. FOKOU NTOLACK, Dechantal (CMR)
3. OUALLAL, Kaouther (ALG)
5. ELFADLY, Nada (EGY)
5. WETIE DIODJO, Nadine (CMR)
7.
7.

Men championships results :

-60 kg :

1. MOUDATIR, Yassine (MAR)
2. ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
3. DHOUIBI, Fraj (TUN)
3. ELKAWISAH, Mohamed Elhadi (LBA)
5. DIOUF, Omar (SEN)
5. LE GRANGE, Daniel (RSA)
7. DAVIDS, Preston (RSA)
7. SIGAUQUE, Neuso (MOZ)

-66 kg :

1. KHALFAOUI, Houcem (TUN)
2. MOHAMMEDI, Ahmed (ALG)
3. AWAD, Ahmed (EGY)
3. ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
5. NORBERT, Elie (MAD)
5. PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
7. BIKO, Luthando (RSA)
7. MABULU, Siyabulela (RSA)

-73 kg :

1. VAN ZYL, Gideon (RSA)
2. BARHOUMI, Hamza (TUN)
3. NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
3. OUAHAB, Youcef (ALG)
5. KARCHOUD, Ragheb (TUN)
5. KOUAMBA POUTOUKOU, Terence Junior (GAB)
7. BAZIE, Jean-Stephane (CIV)
7. HELL BAPOU, Joseph (CMR)

-81 kg :

1. ATTAF, Safouane (MAR)
2. BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz (TUN)
3. ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
3. LADOUR, Yacine (ALG)
5. DIATTA, Abo Landing (SEN)
5. RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra (MAD)
7. KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
7. PAULIN, Macleon (MRI)

-90 kg :

1. ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
2. DARWISH, Mohamed (EGY)
3. BENIKHLEF, Amar (ALG)
3. KONE, Kinapeya Romeo (CIV)
5. DOLASSEM, Dieudonne (CMR)
5. PIONTEK, Zack (RSA)
7. BADRA, Youssef (TUN)
7. MANONGHO, Luc Odelin (GAB)

-100 kg :

1. DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
2. BOUYAKOUB, Lyes (ALG)
3. BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
3. FALL, Amdy (SEN)
5. DUGASSE, Dominic (SEY)
5. VANLIER, Ndam Gerard (CMR)
7. ANDOUMBA NDONG, Fteed Ray Patrick (GAB)
7. KOBENA, Koffi Kreme (CIV)

+100 kg :

1. JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
2. TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
3. EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
3. MALKI, El Mehdi (MAR)
5. MOTIE, Mohamed (EGY)
5. SILVA, Denis (ANG)
7. SNYMAN, Ruan Tobie (RSA)
7.

m Open :

1. EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
2. JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
3. DOLASSEM, Dieudonne (CMR)
3. ZOUANI, Bilel (ALG)
5. KONE, Kinapeya Romeo (CIV)
5. VANLIER, Ndam Gerard (CMR)
7. MALKI, El Mehdi (MAR)
7. NDUATI, Patrick (KEN)

Comments are closed.