AJU Senior Championships 2015 (Libreville|GAB)

AJU SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015

24-26 April 2015 – LIBREVILLE (Gabon)

ipponDetailed results

Women results :

Women resultsDownload Women Contest Sheet

-48kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_W-48kg

1. LIMA,Taciana (GBS)
2. BATA, Philomene (CMR)
3. SAOUDI, Olfa (TUN)
3. RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)
5. MORAND, Priscilla (MRI)
5. MECEREM, Hadjer (ALG)
7. NOURAN, Adam (EGY)
7. EWALA BONDIME, Esther Corine (GAB)

-52kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_W-52kg

1. AYARI, Hela (TUN)
2. LGENTIL, Christianne (MRI)
3. MOUSSA, Meriem (ALG)
3. HADDAD, Djazia (ALG)
5. FOFANA, Salimata (CIV)
5. SOUKAT, Ikram (MAR)
7. ADA KARA, Christine (GAB)
7. KAMARA, Ndeye Oumy (SEN)

-57kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_W-57kg

1. JLASSI, Nesria (TUN)
2. TARIKET, Ratiba (ALG)
3. SITCHEPING, Paule (CMR)
3. DIEDHOU, Hortance (SEN)
5. EL HARCHAOUI, Meryem (MAR)
5. DABONNE, Souleiha Abzetta (CIV)
7. ANDRIATIANA, Brenda (MAD)
7. SYLVA, Sarah (MRI)

-63kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_W-63kg

1. ZOUAK, Rizlen (MAR)
2. AGOUAR, Imene (ALG)
3. WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
3. SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
5. BELAKHAL, Souad (ALG)
5. BJAOUI, Meriem (TUN)
7. BELATTAR, Soufia (MAR)
7. DIALLI, Philomene Jessica (GAB)

-70kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_W-70kg

1. MILED, Houda (TUN)
2. NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
3. MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
3. ELFADY, Nada (EGY)
5. NGARLEMDANA, Carine (CHA)
5. NDANGA NANA, Fabiola (CMR)
7. KANA, Diana (KEN)
7. ANGUE MOUNDOUNGA, Omela Feme (GAB)

-78kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_W-78kg

1. OUALLAL, Kaouthar (ALG)
2. PAZOUZ, Sarah Myriam (GAB)
3. MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortance Vanessa (CMR)
3. MZOUGUI, Sarra (TUN)
5. YALIBO, Orcela (CGO)
5. MOUIZERH, Doha (MAR)
7. ROSE, Brigitte (SEY)
7. KOUMBA, Audrey (GAB)

+78kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_W+78kg

1. CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel (TUN)
2. WETIE DIODJO, Nadine (CMR)
3. ASSELAH, Sonia (ALG)
3. SAGNA, Monica (SEN)
5. LAPROVIDENCE, Annabelle (MRI)
5. EYUI MBENGONE, Mari Andrea (KEN)
7. MURAGU, Alice (KEN)
7. BADJI, Ivette Angelle K S (SEN)

Open :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_WOpen

1. CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel (TUN)
2. ASSELAH, Sonia (ALG)
3. SAGNA, Monica (SEN)
3. WETIE DIODJO, Nadine (CMR)
5. ELFADY, Nada (EGY)
5. NGONO NGOLO, Marie Leopoldine (TUN)
7. MZOUGUI, Sarra (TUN)
7. HAMED, Alaa (EGY)

Men results :

Men resultsDownload Men Contest Sheet

-60kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_M-60kg

1. MOUDATIR, Yassine (MAR)
2. ELKAWISAH, Mohamed Elhadi (LBA)
3. TSALA TSALA, Bernadin (CMR)
3. JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
5. DIOUF, Omar (SEN)
5. REBAHI, Mohamed (ALG)
7. MOYI MADZONO, Francis Grace (CGO)
7. LAURENT, Pascal (MRI)

-66kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_M-66kg

1. ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
2. KHALFAOUI, Houcem (TUN)
3. BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
3. ELKAWISAH, Ahmed Yousef (LBA)
5. ABDELMAWGOUD, Mohamed (EGY)
5. MABULU, Siyabulela (RSA)
7. MAVOUNGOU, Pierre Ginvard (GAB)
7. KOUSSOU OUVELOU, Harnold (GAB)

-73kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_M-73kg

1. MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
2. DJEDDI, Oussama (ALG)
3. BARHOUMI, Hamza (TUN)
3. MOHAMED, Abdelrahman (EGY)
5. HELL BAPOU, Joseph (CMR)
5. VAN ZYL, Gideon (RSA)
7. ADINGRA, Jean Pierre (CIV)
7. NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)

-81kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_M-81kg

1. BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz (TUN)
2. HAZEM, Ali (EGY)
3. ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
3. GRINI, Larbi (ALG)
5. KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
5. ATTAF, Safouane (MAR)
7. DIATTA, Abo Landing (SEN)
7. MONNE, Hermann (BUR)

-90kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_M-90kg

1. BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
2. PIONTEK, Zack (RSA)
3. ABDELLAOUI, Imad (MAR)
3. SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud (TUN)
5. FEKIR, Mewen (ALG)
5. DOLASSEM, Dieudonne (CMR)
7. KONE, Kinapeya Romeo (CIV)
7. LAHMADI, Ahmed (TUN)

-100kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_M-100kg

1. BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
2. DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
3. FOURIE, Calvin (RSA)
3. NJI MOULUH, Seidou (CMR)
5. CAMBAMBA, Audacio (ANG)
5. MBAKOM TCHIENGANG, Igor (CMR)
7. BAKEKOLO KIBANGOU, Farida Ismael (CGO)
7. LOUZIR, Khalid (MAR)

+100kg :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_M+100kg

1. JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
2. EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
3. ZOUANI, Bilal (ALG)
3. MALKI, El Mehi (MAR)
5. TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
5. KOTCHA, Aspa Ange Philippe (CIV)
7. KEUEKAAR, Kevin (RSA)
7. NGOKABA, Deo Gracia (CGO)

Open :

AJU_Sen_CS2015_MOpen

1. JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
2. DOLASSEM, Dieudonne (CMR)
3. ELNAGAR, Maisara (EGY)
3. MANE, Baboukar (SEN)
5. NDIAYE, Mbagnick (SEN)
5. ZOUANI, Bilal (ALG)
7. MBAKOM TCHIENGANG, Igor (CMR)
7. ZAHOMO, Lezaho Franck Patrick (CIV)

Comments are closed.