AJU Senior Championships 2012 (Agadir|MAR)

AJU SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012

04-08 April 2012 – AGADIR (Morocco)

Women championships results :

-48kg :

1. AYARI, Hela (TUN)
2. SAIDI, Sabrina (ALG)
3. BATA, Philomene (CMR)
3. ILENDOU, Sandrine (GAB)
5. IDRISSI CHORFI, Wafae (MAR)
5. RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)

-52 kg :

1. HADDAD Soraya (ALG)
2. KHALFAOUI Amani (TUN)
3. KERROUMI Hanane (MAR)
3. DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta (CIV)
5. LEBOMIE Raisa (GAB)
5. KHALED Aya (EGY)

-57 kg :

1. TARIKET Ratiba (ALG)
2. DIEDHIOU Hortance (SEN)
3. AIT ALI Fatima Zahra (MAR)
3. SZOGEDI Szandra (GHA)
5. AGONO Karene (GAB)
5. GHALY Aya (EGY)

-63 kg :

1. ZOUAK Rizlen (MAR)
2. BJAOUI Asma (TUN)
3. NEBIE Severine (BUR)
3. SAIDI Kahina (ALG)
5. SEYE Fary (SEN)
5. WEZEU DOMBEU Helene (CMR)

-70 kg :

1. MILED Houda (TUN)
2. MOREIRA Antonia (ANG)
3. BEN ABDERAHMANE Aicha (ALG)
3. NIANG Assmaa (MAR)
5. DODDEMEADE Chantelle (RSA)
5. FELECITE Mbala (CMR)

-78 kg :

1. MAREGHNI Hana (TUN)
2. KOUMBA Audrey (GAB)
3. TEMMAR Amina (ALG)
3. SAGNA Georgette (SEN)
5. MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa (CMR)
5. TEMMAR Amina (ALG)

+78 kg :

1. EL KILALI, Rania (MAR)
2. CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel (TUN)
3. LAPROVIDENCE, Annabelle (MRI)
3. SAGNA, Monica (SEN)
5. NTAHONVUKIYE, Odette (BDI)
5. ASSELAH, Sonia (ALG)

w Open :

1. EL KILALI, Rania (MAR)
2. CHEIKH ROUHOU, Nihel (TUN)
3. LAPROVIDENCE, Annabelle (MRI)
3. SAGNA, Monica (SEN)
5. NTAHONVUKIYE, Odette (BDI)
5. ASSELAH, Sonia (ALG)

Men championships results :

-60 kg :

1. MOUDATIR, Yassine (MAR)
2. DHOUIBI, Fraj (TUN)
3. SAKER, Lyes (ALG)
3. NGOMA, Lusanda (RSA)
5. ELKAWISAH, Mohamed Elhadi (LBA)
5. PEDRO, Nayr Garcia (ANG)

-66 kg :

1. ELKAWISEH Ahmed Yousef (LBA)
2. KHALFAOUI Houcem (TUN)
3. AWAD Ahmed (EGY)
3. NOUARI Youcef (ALG)
5. TRAORE Seydou (MLI)
5. MABULU Siyabulela (RSA)

-73 kg :

1. HAFIZ Hussein (EGY)
2. VAN ZYL Gideon (RSA)
3. ABDULNASR Mohamed (LBA)
3. GRINI Elarbi (ALG)
5. NARTEY Emmanuel (GHA)
5. MADEIRA Edson (MOZ)

-81 kg :

1. ATTAF Safouane (MAR)
2. BENAMADI Abderahmane (ALG)
3. DARWISH Mohamed (EGY)
3. BEN HASSEN Seifeddine (TUN)
5. MUNYONGA Boas (ZAM)
5. PAULIN MacLeon (MRI)

-90 kg :

1. MESBAH Hesham (EGY)
2. DOLASSEM Dieudonne (CMR)
3. KONE Kinapeya Romeo (CIV)
3. BENIKHLEF Amar (ALG)
5. EL ASSRI Mohamed (MAR)
5. TREZISE Patrick (RSA)

-100 kg :

1. DARWISH Ramadan (EGY)
2. BOUYAKOUB Lyes (ALG)
3. MOUSSIMA EWANE Franck Martial (CMR)
3. FIKRI Adil (MAR)
5. SAKIRA Siaka (BUR)
5. KANATE Amadou (CIV)

+100 kg :

1. MALKI El Mehdi (MAR)
2. EL SHEHABY Islam (EGY)
3. TAYEB Mohammed Amine (ALG)
3. JABALLAH Faicel (TUN)
5. MENDY Amatou (SEN)
5. MONGUE Tieuni Ferid (CMR)

m Open :

1. JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
2. SAYED YOUSEF, Mohamed (EGY)
3. ZOUANI, Bilal (ALG)
3. BENALLA, Jalal (MAR)
5. MOUSSIMA EWANE, Franck Martial (CMR)
5. OMAR, Ali (LBA)

Comments are closed.