African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2120
days ago
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018
Berlin, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
MAMMADOV Tofig
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
1
6
2
YESSENGEL Arslan
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
2
6
3
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian
Romania
Male -60 kg
-
3
5
4
TORRES Renan
Brazil
Male -60 kg
-
3
5
5
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
5
6
6
YUSIFOV Ahmad
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
5
6
7
ABDULAEV Ramazan
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
7
5
8
SAHA Luukas
Finland
Male -60 kg
-
7
6
9
ARAMU Alessandro
Italy
Male -60 kg
-
1
10
BELABBAS YASIN
Bulgaria
Male -60 kg
-
1
11
BELKAID Adil
Netherlands
Male -60 kg
-
1
12
BILAL Bolat
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
2
13
D ANGELO Biagio
Italy
Male -60 kg
-
2
14
DE PELSENEER Ward
Belgium
Male -60 kg
-
1
15
DEBRUYCKER Julien
Belgium
Male -60 kg
-
1
16
DEMAERE Joel
Canada
Male -60 kg
-
3
17
DUGUE Gwendal
France
Male -60 kg
-
2
18
ERNE Raphael
Switzerland
Male -60 kg
-
1
19
FISCHER Janik
Switzerland
Male -60 kg
-
2
20
GILES Joshua
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
4
21
GILLER Vincent
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
2
22
GOUEFFON Yhonice
France
Male -60 kg
-
1
23
HAEFKENS Quincy
Netherlands
Male -60 kg
-
1
24
HARMENING Ayke
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
1
25
HEHTKE Valentin
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
1
26
IMPERATO Guglielmo
Italy
Male -60 kg
-
3
27
KRNJIC Valentino
Austria
Male -60 kg
-
1
28
KUSLEVIC Evaldas
Lithuania
Male -60 kg
-
3
29
LAMMERS Chris
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
4
30
MEJRI Moneam
Tunisia
Male -60 kg
-
4
31
MUEHLEGGER Manuel
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
1
32
MUELLER Kevin
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
1
33
MURRONE Alessio
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
1
34
NADIRADZE Lasha
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
2
35
ORBAN Lehel
Romania
Male -60 kg
-
1
36
PUM Marvin
Austria
Male -60 kg
-
3
37
PURLLANT Jack
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
1
38
REA Diego
Italy
Male -60 kg
-
3
39
ROBERTS MOK Owen
Australia
Male -60 kg
-
1
40
RONKKO Thomas
Finland
Male -60 kg
-
1
41
SLAMBERGER Lennart
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
5
42
THOMSON Scott
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
1
43
UMUTALIYEV Toktar
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
5
44
VISHNEVSKIJ Daniel
Germany
Male -60 kg
-
1
45
VOPAT David
Czech Republic
Male -60 kg
-
3
46
WAKES Henry
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
1
47
YOUNG Charlie
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
2
48
ZAKAJEV Djabrail
Austria
Male -60 kg
-
2
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS