1619
days ago
Qingdao Masters 2019
Qingdao, China
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRASNIQI Distria | Kosovo | |||
2 | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
3 | DOLGOVA Irina | Russia | |||
3 | LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie | France | |||
5 | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
5 | STANGAR Marusa | Slovenia | |||
7 | GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | FIGUEROA Julia | Spain |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Jin A | DPR Korea | |||
2 | TAMAOKI Momo | Japan | |||
3 | MONTEIRO Telma | Portugal | |||
3 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | Canada | |||
5 | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | Japan | |||
5 | LIEN Chen-Ling | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | KIM Jisu | South Korea | |||
7 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | France |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLLING Kim | Netherlands | |||
2 | VAN DIJKE Sanne | Netherlands | |||
3 | ARAI Chizuru | Japan | |||
3 | GAHIE Marie Eve | France | |||
5 | PINOT Margaux | France | |||
5 | POLLERES Michaela | Austria | |||
7 | BERNABEU Maria | Spain | |||
7 | FLETCHER Megan | Ireland |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVELKOULS Tessie | Netherlands | |||
2 | KINDZERSKA Iryna | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | KIM Hayun | South Korea | |||
3 | SLUTSKAYA Maryna | Belarus | |||
5 | XU Shiyan | China | |||
5 | ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen | Brazil | |||
7 | SOUZA Beatriz | Brazil | |||
7 | KALANINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHISHIME Ai | Japan | |||
2 | BUCHARD Amandine | France | |||
3 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | GNETO Astride | France | |||
5 | KUZIUTINA Natalia | Russia | |||
5 | GIUFFRIDA Odette | Italy | |||
7 | TSCHOPP Evelyne | Switzerland | |||
7 | PEREZ BOX Ana | Spain |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NABEKURA Nami | Japan | |||
2 | AGBEGNENOU Clarisse | France | |||
3 | TAKAICHI Miku | Japan | |||
3 | DOI Masako | Japan | |||
5 | TRSTENJAK Tina | Slovenia | |||
5 | TANG Jing | China | |||
7 | CENTRACCHIO Maria | Italy | |||
7 | PIOVESANA Lubjana | Great Britain |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSVITE Fanny Estelle | France | |||
2 | TCHEUMEO Audrey | France | |||
3 | WAGNER Anna-Maria | Germany | |||
3 | CHEN Fei | China | |||
5 | YOON Hyunji | South Korea | |||
5 | LEE Jeongyun | South Korea | |||
7 | POWELL Natalie | Great Britain | |||
7 | STEENHUIS Guusje | Netherlands |