TIVY 2015 (Yaoundé|CMR)

INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT OF YAOUNDE 2015

07th March 2015 – YAOUNDE (Cameroon)

Women Tournament results :

Download Women Contest Sheet

-48kg :

1. MONABANG, Marcelle Yvanna (CMR)
2. BATA, Philomène (CMR)
3. MATIMBE, Séolène (CMR)

-52 kg :

1. BIKIE, Pascaline (CMR)
2. TIDANG MBANWIE, Angéline (CMR)
3. KEDEM, Rolande (CMR)
4. NONO, Malaika (CMR)

-57 kg :

1. SITCHEPING, Paule (CMR)
2. EPOH EBELLE, Linda (CMR)
3. ATIBOUTA SANGALA, Raissa (CMR)
3. WOUNNAYA, Alida (CMR)
5. AGNOUNG, Doria (CMR)
5. EYINGA EFFA, Dariska (CMR)

-63 kg :

1. FOPA BIBIENE, Makuete (CMR)
2. MANKAA, Kelly (CMR)
3. ARREY NTUI, Ayuk (CMR)
3. BIAPO DIVINE, Grace (CMR)
5. KOM, Vayana (CMR)
5. NGO NYAGA, Myriam (CMR)
7. KANA, Audrey (CMR)

-70 kg :

1. FEUGANG KUETCHE, Adwige (CMR)
2. NJEPANG NJAPA, Audrey (CMR)
3. NGARLEMDANA, Carine (CHA)
4. ONDOBO, Joséphat (CMR)

-78 kg :

1. MAFEGUIM, Honorine (CMR)
2. KOUMBA, Imanda Audrey (GAB)
3. NTOUMSI, Victoire (CMR)
4. MEFFO SANDIO, Marie (CMR)

+78 kg :

1. WETIE DIODJO, Nadine (CMR)
2. NGONO NGOLO, Marie (CMR)
3. EYUI MBENGONE, Andréa (GAB)
3. SOPPI MBELLA, Anita (CMR)
5. ETOGA BETSOGO, Crescence (CMR)
5. KENFACK, Doriane (CMR)

Men Tournament results :

Download Men Contest Sheet

-60 kg :

1. MABOUT, Albert (CMR)
2. NDZOMO, Christophe (CMR)
3. KEMAYOU, Gabriel (CMR)
3. MOUKETE, Eyambe (CMR)
5. MAHOUNDI, Idris (GAB)
5. TSALA TSALA, Bernardin (CMR)
7. ALIMA FOUDA, Paul (CMR)
7. MEYONG ETOTOGO, Hugues Gaston (CMR)

-66 kg :

1. KOUSSOU OUVELOU, Harnold (GAB)
2. NGAPEPOUA, Constant (CMR)
3. DOUE ROBELIN, Nicodeme Martial (CMR)
3. NDONGO, Roger (CMR)
5. DJEUDJI BETNGA, Idriss (CMR)
5. KENMOE TCHIDJE, Malraux (CMR)
7. EDOA, Armel (CMR)
7. WABO, Wilfried (CMR)

-73 kg :

1. HELL BAPOU, Joseph (CMR)
2. KOUAMBA POUTOUKOU, Térence Junior (GAB)
3. BELL NGINDJEL, Franck Parisi (CMR)
3. EFFA EFFA, Jean Yves (CMR)
5. KUEDA TEDONNANG, Fabrice (CMR)
5. MOUNTAP ERIC, Pierre (CMR)
7. FONGANG, Jesse (CMR)
7. KONG, Rolang (CMR)

-81 kg :

1. AKONO AKONO, Fabrice Rodrigue (CMR)
2. MORE EBENE, Donald (CMR)
3. MESSI LOUIS, François (CMR)
3. NDEMBA, Ze Alain (CMR)
5. MOLAKYE, Franck Junior (CMR)
5. OBILOMO, Serge (CMR)
7. DIWO, Eric (CMR)
7. NDILNODJI, Frédéric (CHA)

-90 kg :

1. DOLASSEM, Dieudonné (CMR)
2. NKEWI FEUYANG, Auriol (CMR)
3. NDJIMA EHOWA, Raoul (CMR)
3. NGANKOU, Emmanuel (CMR)
5. EPANDA, Serge (CMR)
5. NTONE, Misse (CMR)
7. AMOGO, Hervé (CMR)

-100 kg :

1. VANLIER NDAL, Gérard Michel (CMR)
2. MBAKOM, Gidéon (CMR)
3. NJUMOLUH, Seidou (CMR)
3. OMBIONGNO, Stéphane (CMR)
5. DIEUDONNE, Basil (CHA)
5. MBIAMOU MBUTCHA, Aimé Bérenger (CMR)

+100 kg :

1. TIENTCHEU, François (CMR)
2. MANDENGUE EYANGO, Vianney (CMR)
3. ANONG MEPOUI, Daniel (CMR)
3. PEPA, Pius (CMR)
5. NTOUTOUME ATEME, Lilian (GAB)
5. YEBGA, Francis (CMR)

Comments are closed.