5178
days ago
World Cup Prague 2010
Prague, Czech Republic
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDE Elio | Italy | |||
2 | CHOI Gwang-Hyeon | South Korea | |||
3 | BURJAN Laszlo | Hungary | |||
3 | KOROTUN Maksym | Ukraine | |||
5 | DHOUIBI Fraj | Tunisia | |||
5 | KHOROSHILOV Anton | Russia | |||
7 | TRBOVC Matjaz | Slovenia | |||
7 | WILL Frazer | Canada |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANG Gui-Man | South Korea | |||
2 | SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa | Mongolia | |||
3 | ROTHBERG Kunter | Estonia | |||
3 | ALVES Andre | Portugal | |||
5 | SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir | Mongolia | |||
5 | ALGER Ronald | France | |||
7 | MESEGUER Laurent | France | |||
7 | VOELK Christopher | Germany |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | Georgia | |||
2 | BAUZA Karolis | Lithuania | |||
3 | NYMAN Marcus | Sweden | |||
3 | SYNYAVSKY Vadym | Ukraine | |||
5 | DUMKE Robert | Germany | |||
5 | VOPROSOV Kirill | Russia | |||
7 | GREKOV Valentyn | Ukraine | |||
7 | GASIEV Murat | Russia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDARENKO Stanislav | Ukraine | |||
2 | KIM Sungmin | South Korea | |||
3 | PASKEVICIUS Marius | Lithuania | |||
3 | BIANCHESSI Paolo | Italy | |||
5 | STERKHOV Dmitriy | Russia | |||
5 | PADAR Martin | Estonia | |||
7 | WOJNAROWICZ Janusz | Poland | |||
7 | ISTYBAYEV Beibit | Kazakhstan |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAZARYAN Armen | Armenia | |||
2 | URANI Florent | France | |||
3 | OATES Colin | Great Britain | |||
3 | YKYBAYEV Dastan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | CZUKIEWYCZ David | France | |||
5 | ZAGRODNIK Pawel | Poland | |||
7 | KARCHOUD Ragheb | Tunisia | |||
7 | MOHOROVIC Simon | Slovenia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Jae-Bum | South Korea | |||
2 | SONG Dae-nam | South Korea | |||
3 | NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor | Hungary | |||
3 | MUSIL Jaromir | Czech Republic | |||
5 | DUMINICA Valeriu | Moldova | |||
5 | LUCENTI Emmanuel | Argentina | |||
7 | TSIKLAURI Levan | Georgia | |||
7 | HALAS Marian | Romania |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIADULIN Yauhen | Belarus | |||
2 | KOSTOEV Askhab | Russia | |||
3 | DENYSOV Viacheslav | Ukraine | |||
3 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | |||
5 | HWANG Hee-Tae | South Korea | |||
5 | PACEK Martin | Sweden | |||
7 | ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri | Georgia | |||
7 | BRATA Daniel | Romania |