4654
days ago
World Cup Apia 2009
Apia, Samoa
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 110 3 3
2 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 224 1 4
3 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 1 2
4 ANTHONY Mark  Australia Male -90 kg - 1 3
5 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 4
6 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 1 3
7 LEITE Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1 3
8 PERRAULT Guillaume  Canada Male -81 kg - 1 4
9 BRONKHORST Lee  New Zealand Male -60 kg - 2 3
10 BURN Calum  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 2 2
11 CANTO Flavio  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2 4
12 LI Yang  China Male -66 kg - 2 4
13 PHILLIPS Jason  Australia Male +100 kg - 2 3
14 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 2 3
15 ZENG Qingdong  China Male -73 kg - 2 4
16 BENOIT Joel  Canada Male -66 kg - 3 3
17 BROMAN Jonathan  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 3 2
18 BROWN Steven  Australia Male -66 kg - 3 4
19 DAHL Joshua  Australia Male -100 kg - 3 3
20 DAQUINO Matthew  Australia Male -60 kg - 3 3
21 DICKINS Arnie  Australia Male -60 kg - 3 3
22 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 3 4
23 FRANKCOMBE Terry  Australia Male +100 kg - 3 3
24 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 4
25 IVERSON Brent  Australia Male -81 kg - 3 3
26 SVEC Libor  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 3 4
27 TAKAYAWA Nacanieli  Fiji Male +100 kg - 3 3
28 AUBIN-MERCIER Olivier  Canada Male -73 kg - 5 4
29 BRADBURY James  Australia Male +100 kg - 5 3
30 CALDER Lee  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 5 4
31 CALDER Neil  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 5 3
32 DA SILVA Kevin  Australia Male -60 kg - 5 3
33 DIDIER Duke  Australia Male -100 kg - 5 3
34 GRAVIER Nicolas  New Caledonia Male -66 kg - 5 3
35 KIRBY Kurt  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 5 4
36 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 5 4
37 PAVLINIC Tin  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 5 3
38 PELETI Eneliko  Samoa Male +100 kg - 5 2
39 SUZUKI Toshio  Samoa Male -60 kg - 5 3
40 TAYLOR Alexander  Australia Male -100 kg - 5 3
41 CANO Mickael  New Caledonia Male -81 kg - 7 2
42 CHOI Woo Su  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 7 3
43 COOK Joshua  Australia Male -66 kg - 7 3
44 GRAY Nicholas  New Zealand Male -60 kg - 7 2
45 KELLY Patryk  Australia Male -100 kg - 7 2
46 LEAT Adrian  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 7 3
47 LOMO Tony  Solomon Islands Male -60 kg - 7 2
48 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 7 2
49 STOWERS Frank  Samoa Male -81 kg - 7 3
50 SUA Iuma  Samoa Male +100 kg - 7 2
51 TALEI Isoa  Fiji Male -100 kg - 7 2
52 AH KUI James  Samoa Male -81 kg - 1
53 BROOKING Bevan  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 1
54 BUTTERFIELD Andrew  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
55 CARLYON Addison  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
56 DE CASENOVE Beau  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
57 DULAC Paul  New Caledonia Male -73 kg - 1
58 IVERSON Dennis  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
59 JENKINS William  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
60 JIMWEREIY Maruan  Nauru Male -73 kg - 1
61 LEAT Alister  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 1
62 MATAELIGA Paselio  Samoa Male -90 kg - 2
63 McINTOSH David  Australia Male -73 kg - 2
64 PEJIC Nikola  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
65 PHILLIPS Joshua  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
66 RAGECI Pelasio  Fiji Male -73 kg - 1
67 SMITH Aleni  Samoa Male -73 kg - 1
68 TAKARA Fabrice  New Caledonia Male -81 kg - 1
69 VUI Kinsley  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
70 WATERHOUSE Hycenthe  Samoa Male -73 kg - 1
71 ZELLNER Benjamin  Australia Male -81 kg - 1