4483
days ago
Masters Almaty 2012
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALSTYAN Arsen | Russia | |||
2 | SOBIROV Rishod | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | MUDRANOV Beslan | Russia | |||
3 | HIRAOKA Hiroaki | Japan | |||
5 | CHOI Gwang-Hyeon | South Korea | |||
5 | MILOUS Sofiane | France | |||
5 | KITADAI Felipe | Brazil | |||
5 | KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan | Kazakhstan |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa | Mongolia | |||
2 | KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | EBINUMA Masashi | Japan | |||
3 | MORISHITA Jumpei | Japan | |||
5 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | Poland | |||
5 | MOGUSHKOV Musa | Russia | |||
5 | GADANOV Alim | Russia | |||
5 | NAZARYAN Armen | Armenia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANG Ki-chun | South Korea | |||
2 | NAKAYA Riki | Japan | |||
3 | AKIMOTO Hiroyuki | Japan | |||
3 | ISAEV Mansur | Russia | |||
5 | JURAKOBILOV Navruz | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | VAN TICHELT Dirk | Belgium | |||
5 | ADAMIEC Tomasz | Poland | |||
5 | SOROKA Volodymyr | Ukraine |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAMMADLI Elnur | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | NAKAI Takahiro | Japan | |||
3 | MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin | Russia | |||
3 | BURTON Euan | Great Britain | |||
5 | SCHMITT Alain | France | |||
5 | BRUYERE Francesco | Italy | |||
5 | NIFONTOV Ivan | Russia | |||
5 | TOMA Sergiu | Moldova |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NISHIYAMA Masashi | Japan | |||
2 | VOPROSOV Kirill | Russia | |||
3 | CAMILO Tiago | Brazil | |||
3 | PESSANHA Hugo | Brazil | |||
5 | ONO Takashi | Japan | |||
5 | NISHIYAMA Daiki | Japan | |||
5 | ILIADIS Ilias | Greece | |||
5 | MAMMADOV Elkhan | Azerbaijan |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOV Maxim | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | GROL Henk | Netherlands | |||
3 | ANAI Takamasa | Japan | |||
3 | SAMOILOVICH Sergei | Russia | |||
5 | DARWISH Ramadan | Egypt | |||
5 | NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar | Mongolia | |||
5 | ZEEVI Ariel | Israel | |||
5 | ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri | Georgia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVA Rafael | Brazil | |||
2 | KAMIKAWA Daiki | Japan | |||
3 | EL SHEHABY Islam | Egypt | |||
3 | TOELZER Andreas | Germany | |||
5 | SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MIKHAYLIN Alexander | Russia | |||
5 | TAKAHASHI Kazuhiko | Japan | |||
5 | BOR Barna | Hungary |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUKUMI Tomoko | Japan | |||
2 | SAKAMOTO Haruna | Japan | |||
3 | MORETTI Elena | Italy | |||
3 | MENEZES Sarah | Brazil | |||
5 | VAN SNICK Charline | Belgium | |||
5 | KOMOVA Nataliya | Russia | |||
5 | PODRYADOVA Alexandra | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | BLANCO Oiana | Spain |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NISHIDA Yuka | Japan | |||
2 | NAKAMURA Misato | Japan | |||
3 | HADDAD Soraya | Algeria | |||
3 | HEYLEN Ilse | Belgium | |||
5 | KELMENDI Majlinda | Kosovo | |||
5 | BONNA Penelope | France | |||
5 | KUZIUTINA Natalia | Russia | |||
5 | MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa | Mongolia |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATSUMOTO Kaori | Japan | |||
2 | MONTEIRO Telma | Portugal | |||
3 | SATO Aiko | Japan | |||
3 | SILVA Rafaela | Brazil | |||
5 | LOKO Sarah | France | |||
5 | QUINTAVALLE Giulia | Italy | |||
5 | PAVIA Automne | France | |||
5 | KARAKAS Hedvig | Hungary |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UENO Yoshie | Japan | |||
2 | TANAKA Miki | Japan | |||
3 | VAN EMDEN Anicka | Netherlands | |||
3 | XU Lili | China | |||
5 | GWEND Edwige | Italy | |||
5 | GERBI Yarden | Israel | |||
5 | YUSUBOVA Ramila | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya | Mongolia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECOSSE Lucie | France | |||
2 | KUNIHARA Yoriko | Japan | |||
3 | BOSCH Edith | Netherlands | |||
3 | TACHIMOTO Haruka | Japan | |||
5 | SMAL Nataliya | Ukraine | |||
5 | URDABAYEVA Marian | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | ROBRA Juliane | Switzerland | |||
5 | HWANG Ye-sul | South Korea |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGUIAR Mayra | Brazil | |||
2 | YANG Xiuli | China | |||
3 | OGATA Akari | Japan | |||
3 | VELENSEK Anamari | Slovenia | |||
5 | JEONG Gyeong-Mi | South Korea | |||
5 | PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd | Mongolia | |||
5 | ERDELYI-JOO Abigel | Hungary | |||
5 | ZHANG Zhehui | China |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QIN Qian | China | |||
2 | TONG Wen | China | |||
3 | ISSANOVA Gulzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | SUGIMOTO Mika | Japan | |||
5 | MONDIERE Anne-Sophie | France | |||
5 | BRYANT Karina | Great Britain | |||
5 | TACHIMOTO Megumi | Japan | |||
5 | KIM Na-Young | South Korea |