3338
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2012
Dusseldorf, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 2 5
2 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 3 4
3 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 5 4
4 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 2 2
5 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1
6 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 4 5 4
7 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 4 1
8 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 2
9 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 5 5 3
10 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 8 2 5
11 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 9 2 5
12 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 9 5 4
13 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 9 1
14 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 10 1
15 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 3
16 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 11 1
17 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 3 4
18 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 12 3 5
19 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 12 2
20 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 12 2
21 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 13 1
22 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 15 3 4
23 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 16 5 3
24 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 16 1
25 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 17 1
26 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 18 3 4
27 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 18 2
28 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 18 1
29 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 19 1
30 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 20 2
31 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 20 1
32 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 20 2
33 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 21 5 3
34 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 21 2
35 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 22 1
36 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 23 1
37 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 23 1
38 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 24 2
39 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 1
40 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 1
41 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 26 5 3
42 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 26 1
43 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 2
44 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 28 1
45 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 29 1
46 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 30 5 3
47 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 31 1
48 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 31 1
49 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 33 5 3
50 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 34 5 4
51 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 34 1
52 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 34 2
53 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 34 2
54 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 36 2 5
55 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 36 1
56 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 38 1
57 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 40 2
58 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 40 2
59 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 41 1
60 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 42 1
61 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 43 5 3
62 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 44 2
63 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 45 3 3
64 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 46 2
65 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 47 1
66 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 48 2
67 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 50 1
68 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 51 5 2
69 ALVAREZ Luz  Colombia Female -48 kg 51 1
70 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 61 1
71 ENDO Hiromi  Japan Female -48 kg 63 2 5
72 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 65 5 3
73 NGARLEMDANA Carine  Chad Female -70 kg 65 1
74 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 66 1
75 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 73 5 3
76 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 74 5 3
77 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 74 2
78 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 77 2 5
79 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg 82 5 4
80 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 83 5 3
81 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 84 2
82 DOLASSEM Dieudonne  Cameroon Male -90 kg 88 1
83 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 88 1
84 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 89 3
85 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 101 1
86 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 104 3
87 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg 111 1
88 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 114 1
89 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 115 1
90 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 116 2
91 BIRBRIER Hernan  Argentina Male -60 kg 117 1
92 AMARIS Yadinys  Colombia Female -57 kg 119 1
93 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 133 2
94 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 134 2
95 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 135 1
96 GONZALEZ Oritia  Argentina Female -52 kg 138 2
97 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 147 1
98 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 152 5 3
99 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg 155 1
100 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg 163 1
101 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg 174 3 5
102 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 177 5 3
103 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg 182 1
104 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 195 1
105 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 209 3
106 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 219 2
107 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 226 2
108 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 248 1
109 JANG Jin-min  South Korea Male -60 kg 277 1 5
110 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 327 2
111 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg 333 1
112 SALAZAR Fernando  Chile Male -81 kg 340 1
113 BISCHOF Ole  Germany Male -81 kg - 1 5
114 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 5
115 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 1 5
116 HASHIMOTO Yuki  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 5
117 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1 5
118 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1 5
119 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 5
120 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 1 5
121 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1 5
122 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 1 5
123 TOELZER Andreas  Germany Male +100 kg - 1 5
124 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1 5
125 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1 5
126 HWANG Hee-Tae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2 5
127 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 5
128 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 5
129 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2 5
130 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 2 5
131 SONG Dae-nam  South Korea Male -90 kg - 2 5
132 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 5
133 YANG Xiuli  China Female -78 kg - 2 5
134 BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet  Cuba Female -52 kg - 3 4
135 CHO Guham  South Korea Male +100 kg - 3 4
136 CHOI Min-Ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 5
137 DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu  France Male -90 kg - 3 5
138 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 3 4
139 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 3 4
140 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
141 IVASHCHENKO Elena  Russia Female +78 kg - 3 4
142 KUNIHARA Yoriko  Japan Female -70 kg - 3 4
143 LEE Kyu-won  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 4
144 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 3 4
145 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 4
146 MALZAHN Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 3 4
147 MAMMADLI Elnur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3 4
148 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 3 4
149 MORISHITA Jumpei  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
150 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 4
151 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 3 4
152 SHUKVANI Betkili  Georgia Male -60 kg - 3 4
153 SUZUKI Keiji  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 4
154 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -78 kg - 3 4
155 AN Jeong-Hwan  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 4
156 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 5 3
157 BANDEL Barbara  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 3
158 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 5 3
159 BRYANT Karina  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 5 3
160 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon  South Korea Male -60 kg - 5 3
161 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 5 3
162 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 3
163 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 5 4
164 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 5 3
165 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 5 3
166 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 5 3
167 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 5 3
168 FERNANDEZ Isabel  Spain Female -57 kg - 5 4
169 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 5 3
170 KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad  Georgia Male +100 kg - 5 3
171 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 3
172 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 3
173 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 5 3
174 LUPETEY COBAS Yurileidys  Cuba Female -57 kg - 5 3
175 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 5 3
176 NAKAI Takahiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 5 3
177 NISHIYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 5 4
178 ONO Takashi  Japan Male -90 kg - 5 3
179 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 2
180 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 5 4
181 SADKOWSKA Urszula  Poland Female +78 kg - 5 2
182 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 3
183 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 5 4
184 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -57 kg - 5 4
185 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 5 4
186 TANAKA Miki  Japan Female -63 kg - 5 2
187 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 3
188 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 5 3
189 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 3
190 ZEEVI Ariel  Israel Male -100 kg - 5 3
191 ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 3
192 A Lamusi  China Male -60 kg - 3
193 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -81 kg - 3
194 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2
195 ABE Kana  Japan Female -63 kg - 2
196 ABEL ROJAS Yaritza  Cuba Female -63 kg - 2
197 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
198 AGUIRRE Yahaira  Spain Female -63 kg - 1
199 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -81 kg - 1
200 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 3
201 AIT ALI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -57 kg - 1
202 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
203 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 2
204 ALDIKOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
205 ALVES Breno  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2
206 AMOAKO Alex  Ghana Male -66 kg - 1
207 AN Kum Ae  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 1
208 ANAI Ryohei  Japan Male -90 kg - 3
209 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 2
210 ANTAKI Patrick  Lebanon Male +100 kg - 1
211 ANTHONY Mark  Australia Male -90 kg - 2
212 ARAKELYAN Hakob  Armenia Male -100 kg - 1
213 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
214 AWAD Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg - 2
215 AYRAPETYAN Samvel  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
216 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
217 BACCINO Orlando  Argentina Male +100 kg - 1
218 BAGHDASARYAN Artyom  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
219 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 3
220 BARBIERI Erica  Italy Female -70 kg - 2
221 BARRETO Ysis  Venezuela Female -63 kg - 1
222 BASCHIN Michaela  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
223 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 2
224 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
225 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
226 BEHRLA Benjamin  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
227 BEKKULOV Edil  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 2
228 BELGAID Hamza  Morocco Male -66 kg - 1
229 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
230 BENALLA Jalal  Morocco Male +100 kg - 2
231 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -81 kg - 1
232 BENIKHLEF Amar  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
233 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 3
234 BIVIECA Fausto  Dominican Republic Male -73 kg - 1
235 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 1
236 BLANCO Giovanna  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 1
237 BLAS JR Ricardo  Guam Male +100 kg - 2
238 BLEIER Samantha  United States Female -70 kg - 1
239 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
240 BOGDANOVA Liudmila  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
241 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
242 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 2
243 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 1
244 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
245 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta  Greece Female -57 kg - 1
246 BOURASSI Ayoub  Morocco Male -73 kg - 1
247 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -90 kg - 2
248 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
249 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 2
250 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
251 BRAYSON Oscar  Cuba Male +100 kg - 2
252 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -90 kg - 1
253 BRUYERE Francesco  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
254 BURTON Euan  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
255 CAMACHO Jose  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 1
256 CAMARA Mohamed  Mali Male -73 kg - 1
257 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male -90 kg - 1
258 CAMPOS Katherine  Brazil Female -63 kg - 2
259 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
260 CASTILLO Darrel  Guatemala Male +100 kg - 1
261 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -60 kg - 1
262 CASTILLO Yalennis  Cuba Female -78 kg - 2
263 CASTRO Pedro  Colombia Male -81 kg - 2
264 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 2
265 CHALA Diana  Ecuador Female -78 kg - 1
266 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -70 kg - 1
267 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
268 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 2
269 CHOI Woo Su  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 2
270 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
271 CLARA Alejandro  Argentina Male -73 kg - 1
272 CLARK Sarah  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
273 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
274 COBOS Diana  Ecuador Female -48 kg - 1
275 CORDOVA Italo  Chile Male -100 kg - 1
276 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
277 CORTES Anny  Colombia Female -78 kg - 1
278 COX Sophie  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
279 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
280 DAQUINO Matthew  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
281 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 1
282 DARWISH Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg - 2
283 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
284 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
285 DE VILLIERS Moira  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 1
286 DENYSOV Viacheslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
287 DESPAIGNE Oreidis  Cuba Male -100 kg - 1
288 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -81 kg - 1
289 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 1
290 DILL-RUSSELL Ryan  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 1
291 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
292 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2
293 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
294 EIGLOVA Alena  Czech Republic Female -78 kg - 1
295 EITEL Grzegorz  Poland Male +100 kg - 2
296 EL KADIRI Rachid  Morocco Male -66 kg - 1
297 EL KILALI Rania  Morocco Female +78 kg - 1
298 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 2
299 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
300 ELZAHWY Mohamed  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
301 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 3
302 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
303 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
304 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
305 FIGUEROA Carlos  El Salvador Male -66 kg - 1
306 FIKRI Adil  Morocco Male -100 kg - 1
307 FILIPPOVA Margarita  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg - 1
308 FLORES Ramon  Mexico Male +100 kg - 1
309 FORCINITI Rosalba  Italy Female -52 kg - 1
310 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
311 GALLEGUILLOS Antonieta  Chile Female -48 kg - 1
312 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3
313 GARCIA GONZALEZ Daniel  Andorra Male -66 kg - 1
314 GARCIA Jessica  Puerto Rico Female -63 kg - 1
315 GARCIA Maria  Dominican Republic Female -52 kg - 1
316 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
317 GELDIBAYEVA Jennet  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg - 1
318 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
319 GERMAN Leidi  Dominican Republic Female +78 kg - 1
320 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 1
321 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
322 GONTIUK Roman  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
323 GOUROUZA Zakari  Niger Male -60 kg - 1
324 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 1
325 GUTSCHE Yannick  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
326 HADDAD Soraya  Algeria Female -52 kg - 2
327 HAFIZ Hussein  Egypt Male -73 kg - 2
328 HALAS Marian  Romania Male -81 kg - 2
329 HASHIGUCHI Nanami  Japan Female +78 kg - 1
330 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
331 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 3
332 HEIN Marlen  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
333 HEISE Annika  Germany Female -78 kg - 1
334 HERNANDES Daniel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 2
335 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
336 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
337 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -66 kg - 1
338 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
339 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2
340 IBANEZ Fernando  Ecuador Male -73 kg - 2
341 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
342 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
343 IONAS Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
344 ISHII Ryuta  Japan Male +100 kg - 1
345 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 3
346 IVERSON Brent  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
347 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -60 kg - 3
348 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2
349 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
350 KAGAYA Chiho  Japan Female -52 kg - 1
351 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3
352 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
353 KASSACHEV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
354 KATSUMI Soshin  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
355 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
356 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 2
357 KAZUSIONAK Andrei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 3
358 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -48 kg - 1
359 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
360 KIM Chol Su  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 1
361 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2
362 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
363 KIM Su gyong  DPR Korea Female -63 kg - 1
364 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
365 KOENIG Kylie  Australia Female -63 kg - 1
366 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
367 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 2
368 KOPISKE Robert  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
369 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
370 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 2
371 KOTANIDIS Aris  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
372 KOUMBA Audrey  Gabon Female -78 kg - 1
373 KOWALSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
374 KOZLOVS Deniss  Latvia Male -66 kg - 3
375 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
376 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
377 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 3
378 KUDYAKOV Evgeny  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
379 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 2
380 KYDYRBAYEVA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
381 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
382 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 2
383 LEITE Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
384 LEVESQUE Marylise  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
385 LI Fengjiao  China Female -48 kg - 1
386 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
387 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
388 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
389 LIU Renwang  China Male -66 kg - 1
390 LIU Wei  China Male -73 kg - 2
391 LOKO Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 1
392 MADEIRA Edson  Mozambique Male -73 kg - 1
393 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
394 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
395 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
396 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 2
397 MAKI Samuel  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
398 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg - 1
399 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
400 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
401 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
402 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
403 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
404 MATHE Ketty  France Female +78 kg - 2
405 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female -78 kg - 1
406 MEEUWSEN Danny  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
407 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
408 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 2
409 MELONI Roberto  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
410 MERGE Adrian nicolae  Romania Male -73 kg - 3
411 MESBAH Hesham  Egypt Male -90 kg - 1
412 METREVELI Nodar  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
413 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 2
414 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 2
415 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg - 1
416 MIRANDA Gadiel  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg - 1
417 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
418 MONDIERE Anne-Sophie  France Female +78 kg - 1
419 MONYATSIWA Advent  Botswana Male -66 kg - 1
420 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
421 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 1
422 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 2
423 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 2
424 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
425 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 2
426 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
427 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
428 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
429 NAKAO Janine  United States Female -63 kg - 1
430 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 2
431 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 1
432 NAZARYAN Armen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
433 NEBIE Severine  Burkina Faso Female -63 kg - 1
434 NIEMELA Niko-Tapio  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
435 NOLBERTO LABRIEL Mirla  Guatemala Female -78 kg - 1
436 NOTTER Zita  Germany Female +78 kg - 1
437 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 2
438 NURGAZINA Kelbet  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
439 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
440 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
441 OKAMURA Tomomi  Japan Female -78 kg - 2
442 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
443 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
444 PALMER Anna  United States Female -57 kg - 1
445 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
446 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 2
447 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -57 kg - 1
448 PESSANHA Hugo  Brazil Male -90 kg - 2
449 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
450 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
451 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
452 PINTO Keivi  Venezuela Female -78 kg - 1
453 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
454 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 2
455 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
456 POPIEL Michal  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
457 POPULOV Kasym  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 2
458 PRIETO Raquel  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
459 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
460 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 2
461 RADULOVIC Marko  Montenegro Male +100 kg - 1
462 RANSOM Christal  United States Female -63 kg - 1
463 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
464 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
465 REMARENCO Ivan  Moldova Male -90 kg - 2
466 RENZI Carli  Australia Female -57 kg - 1
467 REVITE Luiz  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2
468 RIVAS Antonio  Venezuela Male -73 kg - 1
469 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
470 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 2
471 RODRIGUEZ Mervin  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 1
472 ROMERO Jose  Ecuador Male -60 kg - 2
473 ROMERO Juan  Uruguay Male -90 kg - 1
474 ROORDA Berend  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
475 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
476 ROSATI Diego  Argentina Male -90 kg - 1
477 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 3
478 RYSKUL Ulan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
479 SAMAT Aynur  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
480 SANCHEZ Yulieth  Colombia Female -52 kg - 1
481 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
482 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
483 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
484 SCHMIDT Cristian  Argentina Male -100 kg - 1
485 SCHMUNK Matthias  Germany Male +100 kg - 2
486 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
487 SCHOEMAN Henri  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
488 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -48 kg - 2
489 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
490 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 2
491 SELL Kathleen  United States Female -70 kg - 1
492 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
493 SHIRAISHI Ann  United States Female -48 kg - 1
494 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
495 SLIMANI Souhail  Morocco Male -73 kg - 1
496 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -70 kg - 1
497 SOROCA Igor  Moldova Male -66 kg - 2
498 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
499 STAM Esther  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2
500 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -57 kg - 1
501 SUN Rong  China Female -52 kg - 1
502 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
503 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
504 TEJENOV Mergen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
505 THOREL Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 3
506 TILLMANNS Julia  Germany Female -78 kg - 1
507 TOALA Cristhian  Ecuador Male -60 kg - 1
508 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
509 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
510 TUMEN-OD Battugs  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
511 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
512 UENO Tomoe  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
513 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
514 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
515 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
516 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Belgium Male -100 kg - 2
517 VAN LAARHOVEN Robby  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
518 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
519 VARDANYAN Artur  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
520 VASHKULAT Kyle  United States Male -100 kg - 1
521 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
522 VERDUGO Israel  Ecuador Male -66 kg - 1
523 VESTE Andrei  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
524 VILLAVICENCIO Diana  Ecuador Female -57 kg - 1
525 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
526 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
527 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
528 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
529 WANG Hao  China Male +100 kg - 2
530 WANG Hui  China Female -57 kg - 2
531 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
532 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
533 WILL Frazer  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
534 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 2
535 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 1
536 XU Lili  China Female -63 kg - 2
537 XU Yuhua  China Female -63 kg - 2
538 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
539 YEMELYANAU Tsimafei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
540 YERANOSYAN Artur  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
541 YLINEN Johanna  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
542 YOSHIDA Yuito  Japan Male -66 kg - 4
543 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
544 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 1
545 YUSUBOVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 2
546 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa  Mexico Female +78 kg - 2
547 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
548 ZEGARRA PRESSER Carlos  Peru Male +100 kg - 1
549 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 2
550 ZHENG Jizhao  China Male -90 kg - 2
551 ZOLNIR Urska  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 1
552 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 1
553 ZUNIGA Alejandro  Chile Male -66 kg - 1
554 ZVIADAURI Zurab  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2