2962
days ago
Grand Prix Abu Dhabi 2012
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 5 1
2 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 2 2 0
3 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 2 0
4 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 3 3
5 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 6 1 3
6 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 2 0
7 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 12 1 0
8 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 14 5 1
9 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 3 3
10 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 17 1 4
11 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 17 2 4
12 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 21 1 3
13 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 22 1 3
14 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 23 3 3
15 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 24 5 2
16 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 24 5 2
17 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 27 1 3
18 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 28 5 2
19 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 5 1
20 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 5 1
21 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 31 3 2
22 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 39 2 4
23 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 40 3 2
24 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 43 5 1
25 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 56 2 2
26 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 56 5 3
27 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 67 5 1
28 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 68 1 4
29 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 69 5 2
30 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg 70 2 3
31 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 93 1
32 DUGASSE Dominic  Seychelles Male -100 kg 107 5 1
33 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 114 1 3
34 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 123 5 1
35 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 157 1
36 GABRIELLI Scarlett  France Female -48 kg 189 5 1
37 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 202 3 0
38 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 202 3 0
39 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 1 0
40 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 4
41 MOMOSE Masaru  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 0
42 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 1 0
43 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 2
44 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 3
45 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 2 0
46 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2 3
47 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 2 4
48 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 2 2
49 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2 3
50 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2 3
51 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 2 2
52 ALBLOSHI Mariam  United Arab Emirates Female +78 kg - 3 0
53 ALBLOSHI Mariam  United Arab Emirates Female +78 kg - 3 0
54 ALMISMARY Habiba  United Arab Emirates Female -78 kg - 3 0
55 ALMISMARY Habiba  United Arab Emirates Female -78 kg - 3 0
56 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 3 3
57 CESAR Taciana  Brazil Female -48 kg - 3 2
58 CHAMMAS Caren  Lebanon Female -70 kg - 3 0
59 CHAMMAS Caren  Lebanon Female -70 kg - 3 0
60 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 3
61 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 2
62 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 3
63 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 3 1
64 KOBAYASHI Daisuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 3 3
65 KODERA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 3
66 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 2
67 MAENO Shogo  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 3
68 MEREDOV Kakajan  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 3 0
69 MEREDOV Kakajan  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 3 0
70 NAKAMURA Takenori  Japan Male -73 kg - 3 4
71 PAYET Amandah  Seychelles Female -78 kg - 3 0
72 PAYET Amandah  Seychelles Female -78 kg - 3 0
73 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 3 2
74 ROSE Brigitte  Seychelles Female +78 kg - 3 0
75 ROSE Brigitte  Seychelles Female +78 kg - 3 0
76 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3 3
77 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 3 3
78 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 3 3
79 TULENDIBAEV Adiljon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 0
80 TULENDIBAEV Adiljon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 0
81 ANAI Ryohei  Japan Male -90 kg - 5 2
82 ASANUMA Takumi  Japan Male -100 kg - 5 2
83 AYRAPETYAN Samvel  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 5 2
84 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 1
85 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 2
86 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 5 1
87 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 1
88 CAMPOS Katherine  Brazil Female -63 kg - 5 1
89 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 1
90 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 1
91 GANBAATAR Saranzaya  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 5 1
92 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 5 3
93 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 2
94 KAICHI Cammi  United States Female -52 kg - 5 1
95 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 5 2
96 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 5 2
97 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 5 2
98 PERRAULT Guillaume  Canada Male -90 kg - 5 2
99 SAVANOVIC Ljiljana  Serbia Female -48 kg - 5 1
100 SCHIRNHOFER Max  Austria Male -90 kg - 5 2
101 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 2
102 AL QUBAISI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 2
103 AL QUBAISI Saeed  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1
104 AL ZAABI Muftah  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
105 AL-JARRAH Hussein  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
106 ALDEREI Omar  United Arab Emirates Male -60 kg - 1
107 ALKABZARI Waleed  Yemen Male -81 kg - 1
108 AZIZOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
109 BIYA Herve  Cameroon Male -73 kg - 1
110 BOULEMIA Mustapha  Algeria Male -73 kg - 1
111 DA SILVA Matheus  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
112 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
113 GAZDELIANI Jakob  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
114 HARUYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
115 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
116 ISHIKAWA Hironori  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
117 JAVAKHADZE Shota  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
118 JEANNE Nady  Seychelles Male -73 kg - 1
119 LOURO Ricardo  Portugal Male -90 kg - 1
120 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
121 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
122 NDJIKI Marcel  Cameroon Male -90 kg - 1
123 NDOUMEN NYA Yannick  Cameroon Male -100 kg - 1
124 NTSAMA Luc Edward  Cameroon Male -90 kg - 1
125 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
126 PHILOE Leslie  Seychelles Male -81 kg - 1
127 PHILOE Neddy  Seychelles Male -60 kg - 1
128 RZAYEV Ali  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
129 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -81 kg - 1
130 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
131 SANGIMINO Anthony  United States Male -81 kg - 1
132 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
133 SERRAO Ricardo  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
134 SHIMOWADA Shohei  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
135 SILVA Henrique  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
136 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
137 SOROCA Igor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
138 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
139 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1