4165
days ago
World Cup Jeju 2012
Jeju, South Korea
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAMAMOTO Hirofumi | Japan | |||
2 | KIM Won Jin | South Korea | |||
3 | GANBAT Boldbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | DAVAADORJ Bayarmagnai | Mongolia | |||
5 | HUANG Sheng-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | PETRIKOV Pavel | Czech Republic | |||
7 | SEO Jin hwan | South Korea | |||
7 | TSAI Ming Yen | Chinese Taipei |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANG Gui-Man | South Korea | |||
2 | LEE Young Jun | South Korea | |||
3 | KIM Joo-jin | South Korea | |||
3 | RYBIN Egor | Russia | |||
5 | CHUNG Chul min | South Korea | |||
5 | NAKAMURA Takenori | Japan | |||
7 | ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | MORIN-MARTEL Alexis | Canada |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IKEDA Kensei | Japan | |||
2 | GWAK Donghan | South Korea | |||
3 | CHO Young woo | South Korea | |||
3 | GRIGOREV Alexander | Russia | |||
5 | SAMALIYEV Kural | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | DAVAADORJ Bat-erdene | Mongolia | |||
7 | SEO Dong ju | South Korea | |||
7 | KHUTAG Tsogtgerel | Mongolia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOMOSE Masaru | Japan | |||
2 | CHO Guham | South Korea | |||
3 | KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar | Mongolia | |||
5 | KIM Soo-whan | South Korea | |||
5 | NAM Kwong woo | South Korea | |||
7 | BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal | Mongolia | |||
7 | LEE Po yen | Chinese Taipei |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORISHITA Jumpei | Japan | |||
2 | DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg | Mongolia | |||
3 | CHO Jun hyun | South Korea | |||
3 | HWANG Bo-Bae | South Korea | |||
5 | CHO Jun-ho | South Korea | |||
5 | BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar | Mongolia | |||
7 | GAGNE Patrick | Canada | |||
7 | TU Kai-wen | Chinese Taipei |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONG Suk woong | South Korea | |||
2 | JUNG Won Jun | South Korea | |||
3 | BUGA Maxim | Russia | |||
3 | KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar | Mongolia | |||
5 | LEE Seungsu | South Korea | |||
5 | MARUYAMA Goki | Japan | |||
7 | SELENGE Baasandorj | Mongolia | |||
7 | LI Nim Cho Joe | Hong Kong |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat | Mongolia | |||
2 | HWANG Hee-Tae | South Korea | |||
3 | SHIM Ji Ho | South Korea | |||
3 | TANII Daiki | Japan | |||
5 | AMRENOV Talgat | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | SHAH Shah Hussain | Pakistan | |||
7 | HONG Yi chih | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | HECL Radek | Czech Republic |