4085
days ago
Grand Slam Paris 2013
Paris, France
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKATO Naohisa | Japan | |||
2 | JANG Jin-min | South Korea | |||
3 | PAPINASHVILI Amiran | Georgia | |||
3 | MUDRANOV Beslan | Russia | |||
5 | MILOUS Sofiane | France | |||
5 | KITADAI Felipe | Brazil | |||
7 | SHUKVANI Betkili | Georgia | |||
7 | KIM Won Jin | South Korea |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar | Mongolia | |||
2 | MENDONCA Bruno | Brazil | |||
3 | ONO Shohei | Japan | |||
3 | ELMONT Dex | Netherlands | |||
5 | VAN TICHELT Dirk | Belgium | |||
5 | DARBELET Benjamin | France | |||
7 | URANI Florent | France | |||
7 | REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda | Georgia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | Georgia | |||
2 | GONZALEZ Asley | Cuba | |||
3 | CHORIEV Dilshod | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | KATO Hirotaka | Japan | |||
5 | IDDIR Alexandre | France | |||
5 | SULEMIN Grigorii | Russia | |||
7 | GOBERT Ludovic | France | |||
7 | NABIEV Khurshid | Uzbekistan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINER Teddy | France | |||
2 | KIM Sungmin | South Korea | |||
3 | SHICHINOHE Ryu | Japan | |||
3 | CHO Guham | South Korea | |||
5 | SILVA Rafael | Brazil | |||
5 | BRAYSON Oscar | Cuba | |||
7 | BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal | Mongolia | |||
7 | BATAILLE Matthieu | France |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAROSE David | France | |||
2 | DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg | Mongolia | |||
3 | CHO Jun-ho | South Korea | |||
3 | TAKAJO Tomofumi | Japan | |||
5 | DRAGIN Dimitri | France | |||
5 | FARMONOV Mirzokhid | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | LIM Sergey | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | MUKANOV Azamat | Kazakhstan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMAMOV Yakhyo | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili | Georgia | |||
3 | PENALBER Victor | Brazil | |||
3 | NAGASHIMA Keita | Japan | |||
5 | CSOKNYAI Laszlo | Hungary | |||
5 | KHABACHIROV Murat | Russia | |||
7 | ATTAF Safouane | Morocco | |||
7 | KHUBETSOV Alan | Russia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | |||
2 | BATTULGA Temuulen | Mongolia | |||
3 | GROL Henk | Netherlands | |||
3 | MARET Cyrille | France | |||
5 | KUMASHIRO Yusuke | Japan | |||
5 | PACEK Martin | Sweden | |||
7 | LORIASHVILI David | Georgia | |||
7 | KURBONOV Soyib | Uzbekistan |