2794
days ago
Masters Tyumen 2013
Tyumen, Russia
Men -60 kg
 1 TAKATO Naohisa Japan
 2 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 3 KITADAI Felipe Brazil
 3 PAPINASHVILI Amiran Georgia
 5 MUDRANOV Beslan Russia
 5 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 7 TELMANOV Askhat Kazakhstan
 7 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
Men -66 kg
 1 LIM Sergey Kazakhstan
 2 TAKAJO Tomofumi Japan
 3 LAROSE David France
 3 POLLACK Golan Israel
 5 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa Mongolia
 5 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 7 DRAGIN Dimitri France
 7 GADANOV Alim Russia
Men -73 kg
 1 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir Mongolia
 2 ELMONT Dex Netherlands
 3 SHARIPOV Mirali Uzbekistan
 3 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 5 JURAKOBILOV Navruz Uzbekistan
 5 MENDONCA Bruno Brazil
 7 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 7 VAN TICHELT Dirk Belgium
Men -81 kg
 1 NIFONTOV Ivan Russia
 2 NAGASHIMA Keita Japan
 3 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili Georgia
 3 PENALBER Victor Brazil
 5 KHABACHIROV Murat Russia
 5 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 7 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin Russia
 7 IMAMOV Yakhyo Uzbekistan
Men -90 kg
 1 ILIADIS Ilias Greece
 2 DENISOV Kirill Russia
 3 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
 3 GONZALEZ Asley Cuba
 5 ABD EL AKHER Hatem Egypt
 5 SHIMOWADA Shohei Japan
 7 CAMILO Tiago Brazil
 7 GREKOV Valentyn Ukraine
Men -100 kg
 1 MAMMADOV Elkhan Azerbaijan
 2 GROL Henk Netherlands
 3 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 3 MARET Cyrille France
 5 SAYIDOV Ramziddin Uzbekistan
 5 SAMOILOVICH Sergei Russia
 7 DARWISH Ramadan Egypt
 7 BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolia
Men +100 kg
 1 OKRUASHVILI Adam Georgia
 2 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 3 SAIDOV Renat Russia
 3 TOELZER Andreas Germany
 5 SANTOS Walter Brazil
 5 MOURA David Brazil
 7 BRAYSON Oscar Cuba
 7 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed Russia
Women -48 kg
 1 ENDO Hiromi Japan
 2 MENEZES Sarah Brazil
 3 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris Cuba
 3 OKAMOTO Riho Japan
 5 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 5 VAN SNICK Charline Belgium
 7 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Mongolia
 7 PARETO Paula Argentina
Women -52 kg
 1 KELMENDI Majlinda Kosovo
 2 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon Mongolia
 3 CHITU Andreea Romania
 3 MIYAKAWA Takumi Japan
 5 JOKINEN Jaana Finland
 5 GOMEZ Laura Spain
 7 MIRANDA Erika Brazil
 7 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
Women -57 kg
 1 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 2 PAVIA Automne France
 3 MONTEIRO Telma Portugal
 3 STEFAN Corina Romania
 5 QUADROS Ketleyn Brazil
 5 YAMAMOTO Anzu Japan
 7 SILVA Rafaela Brazil
 7 ZELTNER Tina Austria
Women -63 kg
 1 ABE Kana Japan
 2 GERBI Yarden Israel
 3 VAN EMDEN Anicka Netherlands
 3 JOUNG Da-woon South Korea
 5 GWEND Edwige Italy
 5 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 7 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg Mongolia
 7 DREXLER Hilde Austria
Women -70 kg
 1 POLLING Kim Netherlands
 2 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
 3 DECOSSE Lucie France
 3 BOLDER Linda Netherlands
 5 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
 5 CORTES ALDAMA Onix Cuba
 7 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 7 GRAF Bernadette Austria
Women -78 kg
 1 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 2 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel Hungary
 3 JEONG Gyeong-Mi South Korea
 3 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
 5 SATO Ruika Japan
 5 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie France
 7 VELENSEK Anamari Slovenia
 7 TURKS Victoriia Ukraine
Women +78 kg
 1 YU Song China
 2 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen Brazil
 3 POLAVDER Lucija Slovenia
 3 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 5 ANDEOL Emilie France
 5 ABREU Heidy Cuba
 7 LEE Jung eun South Korea
 7 KINDZERSKA Iryna Ukraine