3163
days ago
Grand Prix Almaty 2013
Almaty, Kazakhstan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 6 3 3
2 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 9 3 3
3 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 2 3
4 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 12 3 4
5 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 18 1 3
6 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 20 2 3
7 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 22 2 3
8 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 22 1
9 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 24 3 4
10 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 25 1 3
11 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 26 1 4
12 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 26 3 3
13 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 39 3 3
14 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 40 1 3
15 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 58 1 4
16 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 60 1
17 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 65 5 4
18 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 70 3 3
19 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 125 3 3
20 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 132 5 3
21 ZHAKYPBEKOVA Perizat  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 152 1
22 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 176 2 3
23 BARROS Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1 3
24 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 1 3
25 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1 3
26 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1 2
27 MERLI Nadia  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1 3
28 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1 4
29 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1 3
30 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1 3
31 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1 3
32 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 2 3
33 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 4
34 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2 3
35 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2 3
36 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 2 3
37 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2 3
38 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 2 3
39 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2 3
40 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2 4
41 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 2 3
42 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 4
43 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 3 3
44 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 3 3
45 DUKHTURBAYEVA Ruza  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 3 2
46 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
47 GAINUTDINOVA Luiza  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 3 3
48 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 3 3
49 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 4
50 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 3
51 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3 3
52 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 3
53 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 3 3
54 SABITOV Bakdaulet  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 4
55 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 3 3
56 SILVA Raquel  Brazil Female -52 kg - 3 3
57 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 3
58 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 3 3
59 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 2
60 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 3 3
61 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 3 4
62 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 3
63 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 3
64 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 4
65 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg - 5 3
66 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 5 3
67 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 3
68 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 5 3
69 DOVGAN Dmitrii  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 4
70 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 4
71 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
72 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 5 3
73 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 5 4
74 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
75 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 5 3
76 POPOVYCH Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 4
77 SAIIMOVA Gulzhaz  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
78 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 5 3
79 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
80 SEITIMOVA Anar  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 2
81 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
82 SORDIYA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 4
83 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 4
84 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 5 4
85 YERZHANOVA Nazira  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 3
86 YESSINGALIYEV Gainulla  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
87 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 5 4
88 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 3
89 ABUSSALIKHOV Saulet  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
90 AKYLBAYEVA Markhabbat  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 7 2
91 ASHUROV Oybek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 7 3
92 ATAYEVA Zhibek  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 7 2
93 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 7 3
94 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 2
95 GALUAEV Feliks  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 3
96 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 3
97 GASINOV Stanislav  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 3
98 IMINOV Akbarzhan  United States Male +100 kg - 7 2
99 KAISAROVA Assel  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 7 3
100 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 7 2
101 KHUHAYEU Alan  Belarus Male -100 kg - 7 3
102 LUNOVA Darya  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 7 2
103 MOMUNOVA Meerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 7 3
104 NUSSIPBAYEVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 7 2
105 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 3
106 RETYNSKYY Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 2
107 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 7 3
108 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 7 3
109 STARCHENKO Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 7 3
110 SVIRYD Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 7 3
111 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 3
112 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 3
113 ZHANALIEVA Aizaada  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 7 2
114 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
115 AKUNOVA Aliia  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
116 AMIRHAMZAEV Babur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
117 BAKYTBEK UULU Argen  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
118 BEKKULOV Edil  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
119 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 1
120 BETANOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
121 BOGATYREV Adam  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
122 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
123 CHERNIAK Inna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
124 CUNHA Leandro  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
125 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
126 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
127 HUDAYBERDIEV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
128 IBRAIMOV Zholoi  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
129 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
130 KADYRBEKOVA Aizhanul  Kyrgyzstan Female -70 kg - 1
131 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
132 KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
133 KIPCHAKBAEV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
134 KUATBEKOVA Markhabat  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
135 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
136 MAKHMUDOV Dilmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
137 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
138 MUSABEKOVA Asel  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
139 NURALINOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
140 OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
141 RAKHMATULLAYEV Rifat  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
142 ROGOZIN Konstantin  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
143 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
144 SAIDOV Rustam  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
145 SHIRSHOV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
146 TEMIRKHANOV Darkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
147 TOLASOV Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
148 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
149 TUKHTAEV Mirjon  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
150 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
151 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
152 ZHARMANZOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1