2916
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2013
Qingdao, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 17 3 3
2 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 20 5 3
3 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 1 4
4 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 21 7 3
5 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 24 3 3
6 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 25 3 3
7 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 26 5 4
8 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 28 5 3
9 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 30 1 3
10 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 31 1 3
11 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 36 3 4
12 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 37 5 3
13 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 42 1 3
14 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 51 3 3
15 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 62 5 4
16 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -48 kg 87 1 3
17 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg 87 2 3
18 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 88 1 3
19 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 92 1
20 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 113 1
21 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 153 3 4
22 YANG Chun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 241 1
23 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 256 1 4
24 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 1 3
25 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 3
26 GASIEV Murat  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 4
27 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 1 2
28 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1 3
29 ZHANG Jie  China Female -78 kg - 1 3
30 ZHANG Lei  China Male +100 kg - 1 3
31 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 3
32 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 2 3
33 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2 3
34 KIM Yong Jeong  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2 4
35 LI Jie  China Female -63 kg - 2 4
36 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 4
37 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2 3
38 SANTOS Gabriel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 2 4
39 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg - 2 3
40 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 2 3
41 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 3
42 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 2 3
43 ZHAO Jia  China Female -70 kg - 2 4
44 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 3 3
45 AVAKYAN Lusine  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 3
46 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 4
47 CRUDE Tamires  Brazil Female -57 kg - 3 4
48 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 3 3
49 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 3 4
50 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 3 3
51 GI Geun bae  South Korea Male +100 kg - 3 3
52 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 3 4
53 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 3 4
54 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 3
55 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 3
56 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 3 3
57 LI Xin  China Female -78 kg - 3 4
58 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 3 3
59 MENDES Milena  Brazil Female -52 kg - 3 4
60 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg - 3 3
61 PANINI Vinicius  Brazil Male -81 kg - 3 4
62 PSHMAKHOV Arsen  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
63 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg - 3 3
64 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 3 3
65 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 4
66 DING Yuping  China Female -78 kg - 5 2
67 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 3
68 GRINCEVICUS Ana carla  Brazil Female -63 kg - 5 4
69 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 5 4
70 HU Mingchao  China Male -100 kg - 5 4
71 JANG Seungjin  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 4
72 JIANG Yahong  China Female -48 kg - 5 4
73 JOUNG Ji won  South Korea Male +100 kg - 5 3
74 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 2
75 KANG Jie  China Female +78 kg - 5 2
76 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 5 4
77 LI Yang  China Female +78 kg - 5 3
78 LIU Jing  China Female -52 kg - 5 3
79 MACEDO Joao  Brazil Male -73 kg - 5 4
80 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 5 4
81 PUREV Burentugs  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 3
82 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 5 3
83 TSENDSUREN Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 5 4
84 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 5 3
85 WANG Xuewen  China Male -81 kg - 5 4
86 YANG Yifan  China Male -66 kg - 5 3
87 ZHANG Jun  China Male -90 kg - 5 4
88 ZHANG Wen  China Female -63 kg - 5 3
89 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 3
90 CHANG Ya-Jau  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 7 2
91 FUZITA Marcelo  Brazil Male -66 kg - 7 3
92 HAN Chuanming  China Male -81 kg - 7 3
93 HE Cancan  China Female -52 kg - 7 3
94 HSU Hsin-Mei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 7 2
95 HU Kai  China Male -90 kg - 7 3
96 JUNG Hae joo  South Korea Male -73 kg - 7 3
97 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 7 2
98 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 7 2
99 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 7 3
100 MERLI Nadia  Brazil Female -70 kg - 7 2
101 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 7 3
102 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 7 3
103 PINHEIRO Luana  Brazil Female -52 kg - 7 3
104 SUN Pei yu  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 7 2
105 WANG Qiang  China Male +100 kg - 7 2
106 WU Renbagen  China Male -81 kg - 7 3
107 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 7 3
108 YANG Shuang  China Female -48 kg - 7 3
109 ZHANG Hao  China Male -66 kg - 7 3
110 ZHAO Dongming  China Male -100 kg - 7 3
111 ZHAO Yuxuan  China Male -60 kg - 7 3
112 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 7 2
113 ZHOU Ying  China Female -57 kg - 7 3
114 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 1
115 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
116 BOCAN Vadim  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1
117 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
118 CHAN Yat hei  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
119 CHEUNG Chi yip  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
120 CHISCA Valeriu  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
121 CHUI Yiu leung  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
122 DAVAADORJ Bayarmagnai  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
123 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -73 kg - 1
124 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
125 GONCALVES Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
126 HE Yunying  China Female -52 kg - 1
127 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
128 HUANG Cuiping  China Female -52 kg - 1
129 HUI Chong sum  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
130 HUO Xiaoqing  China Female -57 kg - 1
131 JHU Huan-Kuan  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
132 JIN Meihua  China Female -57 kg - 1
133 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1
134 KAO Wei ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 1
135 KAYTMAZOV Batradz  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
136 KAZENIUK Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
137 LEE Dong rock  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
138 LEE Hee chang  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
139 LEE Ho ning  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
140 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
141 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -63 kg - 1
142 LI Hui  China Male -60 kg - 1
143 LIU Wei  China Male -73 kg - 1
144 LIU Xiaoqing  China Female -70 kg - 1
145 MIAQUE Raphael  Brazil Male -60 kg - 1
146 NG Ming yin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
147 PEREIRA Isadora  Brazil Female -78 kg - 1
148 QIU Xiang ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 1
149 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
150 SEO Dong ju  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
151 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 1
152 WANG Shuo  China Male +100 kg - 1
153 WANG Xiaotong  China Male -100 kg - 1
154 WU Wen Shun  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
155 XU Jie  China Male -100 kg - 1
156 YANG Jia lin  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
157 YAO Kuan  China Male -66 kg - 1
158 YEUNG Kai Chun  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
159 ZHANG Wentao  China Male -81 kg - 1
160 ZHENG Jizhao  China Male -90 kg - 1
161 ZHU Yamei  China Female -63 kg - 1