2916
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2013
Qingdao, China
Men -60 kg
 1 CHOI In Hyuk South Korea
 2 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
 3 ENGLMAIER Tobias Germany
 3 HUANG Sheng-Ting Chinese Taipei
 5 PETRIKOV Pavel Czech Republic
 5 HE Yunlong China
 7 ZHAO Yuxuan China
 7 PAISCHER Ludwig Austria
Men -66 kg
 1 GADANOV Alim Russia
 2 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 3 MA Duanbin China
 3 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal Russia
 5 JANG Seungjin South Korea
 5 YANG Yifan China
 7 ZHANG Hao China
 7 FUZITA Marcelo Brazil
Men -73 kg
 1 WANDTKE Igor Germany
 2 KIM Yong Jeong South Korea
 3 BARBOSA Eduardo Brazil
 3 SCVORTOV Victor United Arab Emirates
 5 MACEDO Joao Brazil
 5 VOELK Christopher Germany
 7 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar Mongolia
 7 JUNG Hae joo South Korea
Men -81 kg
 1 TOMA Sergiu United Arab Emirates
 2 MARESCH Sven Germany
 3 PANINI Vinicius Brazil
 3 PSHMAKHOV Arsen Russia
 5 WANG Xuewen China
 5 WIECZERZAK Alexander Germany
 7 HAN Chuanming China
 7 WU Renbagen China
Men -90 kg
 1 GASIEV Murat Russia
 2 VOPROSOV Kirill Russia
 3 HILDEBRAND Aaron Germany
 3 ODENTHAL Marc Germany
 5 KIM Jae Yun South Korea
 5 ZHANG Jun China
 7 HU Kai China
 7 MAMEDOV Chingiz Kyrgyzstan
Men -100 kg
 1 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
 2 MAKHMADOV Zafar Russia
 3 BISULTANOV Adlan Russia
 3 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 5 HU Mingchao China
 5 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat Mongolia
 7 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar Mongolia
 7 ZHAO Dongming China
Men +100 kg
 1 ZHANG Lei China
 2 SANTOS Gabriel Brazil
 3 LIU Jian China
 3 GI Geun bae South Korea
 5 PUREV Burentugs Mongolia
 5 JOUNG Ji won South Korea
 7 LEE Po yen Chinese Taipei
 7 WANG Qiang China
Women -48 kg
 1 KUZNETSOVA Alesya Russia
 2 WU Shugen China
 3 AVAKYAN Lusine Russia
 3 KRAUS Kay Germany
 5 UNGUREANU Monica Romania
 5 JIANG Yahong China
 7 YANG Shuang China
 7 XIE Shishi China
Women -52 kg
 1 KUZIUTINA Natalia Russia
 2 TARANGUL Romy Germany
 3 MENDES Milena Brazil
 3 KAZARINA Yulia Russia
 5 LIU Jing China
 5 CHITU Andreea Romania
 7 PINHEIRO Luana Brazil
 7 HE Cancan China
Women -57 kg
 1 STEFAN Corina Romania
 2 SILVA Rafaela Brazil
 3 ZABLUDINA Irina Russia
 3 CRUDE Tamires Brazil
 5 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 5 OHAI Loredana Romania
 7 ZHOU Ying China
 7 LU Tongjuan China
Women -63 kg
 1 TRAJDOS Martyna Germany
 2 LI Jie China
 3 AHRENS Claudia Germany
 3 SHI Cuijuan China
 5 ZHANG Wen China
 5 GRINCEVICUS Ana carla Brazil
 7 LABAZINA Marta Russia
 7 CHANG Ya-Jau Chinese Taipei
Women -70 kg
 1 CHEN Fei China
 2 ZHAO Jia China
 3 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina Russia
 3 GAZIEVA Irina Russia
 5 TIMO Barbara Brazil
 5 TSENDSUREN Tserenkhand Mongolia
 7 MERLI Nadia Brazil
 7 ZHOU Chao China
Women -78 kg
 1 ZHANG Jie China
 2 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya Russia
 3 LI Xin China
 3 WANG Szu-chu Chinese Taipei
 5 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena Russia
 5 DING Yuping China
 7 HSU Hsin-Mei Chinese Taipei
Women +78 kg
 1 QIN Qian China
 2 MA Sisi China
 3 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 3 CHIBISOVA Kseniia Russia
 5 LI Yang China
 5 KANG Jie China
 7 SUN Pei yu Chinese Taipei