African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3799
days ago
Grand Prix Jeju 2013
Jeju, South Korea
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
GARRIGOS Francisco
Spain
Male -60 kg
1
2
2
REYES Kyle
Canada
Male -100 kg
8
5
4
3
KIM Won Jin
South Korea
Male -60 kg
21
1
4
4
GWAK Donghan
South Korea
Male -90 kg
46
1
4
5
KHAMMO Yakiv
Ukraine
Male +100 kg
55
1
6
SANCHO Ian
Costa Rica
Male -66 kg
283
1
7
DREBOT Serhiy
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
1
4
8
KIM Jae-Bum
South Korea
Male -81 kg
-
1
4
9
KIM Sungmin
South Korea
Male +100 kg
-
1
3
10
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
Mongolia
Male -100 kg
-
1
3
11
ROKUGO Yuhei
Japan
Male -66 kg
-
1
4
12
BLOSHENKO Artem
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
2
3
13
ILIADIS Ilias
Greece
Male -90 kg
-
2
3
14
JUNG Won Jun
South Korea
Male -81 kg
-
2
5
15
KIM Soo-whan
South Korea
Male +100 kg
-
2
3
16
TAKAICHI Kengo
Japan
Male -66 kg
-
2
4
17
TSAI Ming Yen
Chinese Taipei
Male -60 kg
-
2
4
18
UEMATSU Kiyoshi
Spain
Male -73 kg
-
2
4
19
BOBIKOV Roman
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
3
4
20
BONDARENKO Stanislav
Ukraine
Male +100 kg
-
3
3
21
HWANG Dong kyu
South Korea
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
22
KAWABATA Ryo
Japan
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
23
KHOMENTOVSKIY Nikita
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
3
3
24
LEE Dongseok
South Korea
Male -73 kg
-
3
4
25
LEE Seungsu
South Korea
Male -81 kg
-
3
4
26
LUCHYN Dmytro
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
3
3
27
NHABALI Quedjau
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
3
4
28
PACEK Martin
Sweden
Male -100 kg
-
3
3
29
PACEK Robin
Sweden
Male -81 kg
-
3
4
30
SUGAHARA Takeshi
Japan
Male -90 kg
-
3
4
31
YOUN Taeho
South Korea
Male -66 kg
-
3
4
32
ZANTARAIA Georgii
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
3
4
33
AZOIDIS Georgios
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
5
4
34
DOVDON Altansukh
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
-
5
4
35
DVARBY Joakim
Sweden
Male -90 kg
-
5
4
36
HWANG Min-ho
South Korea
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
37
HWANG Tae-Won
South Korea
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
38
KANG Jinsu
South Korea
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
39
KANIVETS Dmytro
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
5
4
40
MRVALJEVIC Srdjan
Montenegro
Male -81 kg
-
5
4
41
NASANJARGAL Ser-od
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
42
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
5
4
43
OATES Colin
Great Britain
Male -66 kg
-
5
3
44
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
5
4
45
ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar
Mongolia
Male +100 kg
-
5
3
46
CASTILLO Darrel
Guatemala
Male +100 kg
-
7
2
47
CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
-
7
3
48
CHOI In Hyuk
South Korea
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
49
EOM Hyun jun
South Korea
Male -66 kg
-
7
3
50
HONG Suk woong
South Korea
Male -81 kg
-
7
3
51
HUANG Sheng-Ting
Chinese Taipei
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
52
KANG Dae-bong
South Korea
Male -90 kg
-
7
3
53
KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
-
7
3
54
KHUTAG Tsogtgerel
Mongolia
Male -90 kg
-
7
3
55
KIM Jinun
South Korea
Male -100 kg
-
7
3
56
KIM Kyeongtae
South Korea
Male -100 kg
-
7
2
57
KOVACEVIC Ljubisa
Serbia
Male -73 kg
-
7
3
58
LEE Po yen
Chinese Taipei
Male +100 kg
-
7
2
59
SELENGE Baasandorj
Mongolia
Male -81 kg
-
7
3
60
AKOPYAN Akop
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
1
61
AN Jeong-Hwan
South Korea
Male -73 kg
-
1
62
BAEG Chiu-Sung
South Korea
Male +100 kg
-
1
63
BREWER Mark
New Zealand
Male -81 kg
-
1
64
BRIAND Etienne
Canada
Male -73 kg
-
1
65
BURNS Andrew
Great Britain
Male -90 kg
-
1
66
CHO Young woo
South Korea
Male -90 kg
-
1
67
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
1
68
FERNANDEZ Jonathan
United States
Male -81 kg
-
1
69
GRIGOREV Alexander
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
1
70
HECL Radek
Czech Republic
Male -100 kg
-
1
71
HEVORHYAN Hevorh
Ukraine
Male -60 kg
-
1
72
IEFANOV Ivan
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
1
73
IURA Sveinbjorn
Iceland
Male -81 kg
-
1
74
JANIV Oren
Australia
Male -73 kg
-
1
75
KATAIEV Ievgen
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
1
76
KIM Dmitri
Canada
Male -60 kg
-
1
77
KIM Gi-wook
South Korea
Male -73 kg
-
1
78
KIM Junghee
South Korea
Male -90 kg
-
1
79
KIM Young-Hun
South Korea
Male -100 kg
-
1
80
KOUAMBA Terence
Gabon
Male -73 kg
-
1
81
KULIKOV Dmitriy
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
1
82
LAM Chun Hong
Hong Kong
Male -60 kg
-
1
83
LEE Dongkyo
South Korea
Male -66 kg
-
1
84
LEE Geunung
South Korea
Male -66 kg
-
1
85
LUNDQVIST Alexander
Sweden
Male -60 kg
-
1
86
MADEIRA Edson
Mozambique
Male -73 kg
-
1
87
MAMEDOV Chingiz
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
88
MCKENZIE Ashley
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
1
89
MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
1
90
MOUSTOPOULOS Roman
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
1
91
NAKANO Kodo
Philippines
Male -81 kg
-
1
92
NORBERT Elie
Madagascar
Male -66 kg
-
1
93
ROSLYAKOV Alexander
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
1
94
RUIZ ZAJAC David
Spain
Male -90 kg
-
1
95
RYBIN Egor
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
1
96
SIGAUQUE Neuso
Mozambique
Male -60 kg
-
1
97
TAKAHASHI Ryosuke
Japan
Male -100 kg
-
1
98
URIARTE Sugoi
Spain
Male -66 kg
-
1
99
WU Chi hang
Hong Kong
Male -81 kg
-
1
100
WU Wen Shun
Chinese Taipei
Male -81 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS