2270
days ago
Grand Slam Tyumen 2014
Tyumen, Russia
Men -60 kg
 1 KIDO Shinji Japan
 2 KITADAI Felipe Brazil
 3 OSHIMA Yuma Japan
 3 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar Azerbaijan
 5 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert Russia
 5 KARAKIZIDI Savva Russia
 7 PETRIKOV Pavel Czech Republic
 7 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
Men -66 kg
 1 CHIBANA Charles Brazil
 2 ROKUGO Yuhei Japan
 3 ARDANOV Anzaur Russia
 3 FUKUOKA Masaaki Japan
 5 LAVRENTIEV Denis Russia
 5 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal Russia
 7 URIARTE Sugoi Spain
 7 OATES Colin Great Britain
Men -73 kg
 1 IARTCEV Denis Russia
 2 CONTINI Marcelo Brazil
 3 POMBO SILVA Alex William Brazil
 3 KURZHEV Uali Russia
 5 SHOKA Vadzim Belarus
 5 OZDOEV Zelimkhan Russia
 7 UNGVARI Miklos Hungary
 7 JEZEK Jaromir Czech Republic
Men -81 kg
 1 PENALBER Victor Brazil
 2 KHUBETSOV Alan Russia
 3 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 3 SEMENOV Stanislav Russia
 5 STEVENS Travis United States
 5 PSHMAKHOV Arsen Russia
 7 KOKOVICH Ilya Russia
 7 CIANO Antonio Italy
Men -90 kg
 1 YOSHIDA Yuya Japan
 2 CHORIEV Dilshod Uzbekistan
 3 SULEMIN Grigorii Russia
 3 MAGOMEDOV Magomed Russia
 5 FACENTE Walter Italy
 5 GASIEV Murat Russia
 7 GAHRAMANOV Shahin Azerbaijan
 7 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
Men -100 kg
 1 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 2 REYES Kyle Canada
 3 PACEK Martin Sweden
 3 HAGA Ryunosuke Japan
 5 OMAROV Arsen Russia
 5 SAYIDOV Ramziddin Uzbekistan
 7 OGAWA Ryuko Japan
 7 CORREA Luciano Brazil
Men +100 kg
 1 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 2 OJITANI Takeshi Japan
 3 HARASAWA Hisayoshi Japan
 3 SARNACKI Maciej Poland
 5 NATEA Daniel Romania
 5 HEINLE Sven Germany
 7 PROKIN Sergei Russia
 7 MEYER Roy Netherlands
Women -48 kg
 1 MENEZES Sarah Brazil
 2 YAMAGISHI Emi Japan
 3 CESAR Taciana Guinea-Bissau
 3 MOSCATT Valentina Italy
 5 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina Russia
 5 DOLGOVA Irina Russia
 7 AKKUS Sumeyye Turkey
 7 KOMOVA Nataliya Russia
Women -52 kg
 1 NAKAMURA Misato Japan
 2 KAZARINA Yulia Russia
 3 MIRANDA Erika Brazil
 3 CHITU Andreea Romania
 5 GOMEZ Laura Spain
 5 SCHWARTZ Roni Israel
 7 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa Romania
 7 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
Women -57 kg
 1 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 2 MALLOY Marti United States
 3 OHAI Loredana Romania
 3 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
 5 LIEN Chen-Ling Chinese Taipei
 5 DEGUCHI Christa Japan
 7 STEFAN Corina Romania
 7 QUADROS Ketleyn Brazil
Women -63 kg
 1 ABE Kana Japan
 2 VALKOVA Ekaterina Russia
 3 DREXLER Hilde Austria
 3 SURAKATOVA Pari Russia
 5 GWEND Edwige Italy
 5 GURTSIEVA Margarita Russia
 7 OSUMI Yuka Japan
 7 CHANG Ya-Jau Chinese Taipei
Women -70 kg
 1 POLLING Kim Netherlands
 2 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
 3 ARAI Chizuru Japan
 3 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
 5 EMANE Gevrise France
 5 CHEN Fei China
 7 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 7 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina Russia
Women -78 kg
 1 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 2 HARRISON Kayla United States
 3 OKAMURA Tomomi Japan
 3 POGORZELEC Daria Poland
 5 LI Yang China
 5 UMEKI Mami Japan
 7 MOSKALYUK Vera Russia
 7 GALEONE Assunta Italy
Women +78 kg
 1 YAMABE Kanae Japan
 2 LEE Jung eun South Korea
 3 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen Brazil
 3 QIN Qian China
 5 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 5 GAO Man China
 7 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus
 7 INAMORI Nami Japan