2222
days ago
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014
Chelyabinsk, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 5
2 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 1 4
3 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 2 3 5
4 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 3 5
5 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 7 6
6 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 3 3 6
7 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 3 3
8 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 2
9 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 5 5
10 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 5 5
11 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 2
12 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 2
13 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 1
14 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 1 5
15 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 1 5
16 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 2 4
17 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 2 6
18 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 2
19 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 1
20 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 2 5
21 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 6 3 5
22 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 3 5
23 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 6 5 5
24 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 3
25 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 2
26 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 7 5 6
27 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 7 4
28 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 1
29 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 1
30 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 2
31 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 1
32 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 5 5
33 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 7 3
34 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 10 1
35 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 1
36 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 3
37 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 1
38 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 5 5
39 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 11 1
40 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 11 3
41 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 12 2 5
42 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 12 2
43 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 3
44 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 2
45 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 2 5
46 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 13 3 6
47 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 7 4
48 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 1
49 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 14 2 5
50 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 7 4
51 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 1
52 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 2
53 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 15 3 6
54 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 1
55 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 1
56 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 16 3 5
57 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 17 3 6
58 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 18 7 4
59 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 1
60 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 18 2
61 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 18 3
62 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 3
63 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 19 1
64 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 20 2 6
65 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 3 5
66 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 20 7 5
67 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 1
68 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 21 1
69 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 21 2
70 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 22 1 5
71 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 3
72 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 22 2
73 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
74 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 23 1
75 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 3
76 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 23 3
77 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 23 3
78 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 24 1 5
79 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 2 5
80 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 5 5
81 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 7 4
82 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 24 3
83 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 25 1 5
84 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 7 4
85 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 25 7 4
86 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 25 1
87 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 25 2
88 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 26 3 5
89 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 26 7 4
90 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 27 1 5
91 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 2
92 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 5 5
93 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 28 5 5
94 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 7 4
95 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 2
96 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 28 1
97 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 28 1
98 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 29 1
99 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 1
100 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 30 1
101 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 2
102 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
103 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 31 2
104 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 2
105 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 33 1
106 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 5 5
107 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 34 2
108 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 3
109 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 2
110 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 34 1
111 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 2
112 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 36 1
113 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 2
114 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 3
115 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 37 1
116 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 3
117 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
118 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 2
119 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 39 2
120 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 39 1
121 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 39 1
122 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 39 1
123 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 39 1
124 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 40 2
125 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 40 1
126 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 1
127 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 2
128 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2
129 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 42 1
130 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 43 3 5
131 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 44 7 5
132 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 44 2
133 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 1
134 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 44 1
135 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 1
136 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 45 3
137 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 45 1
138 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 46 1
139 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 47 1
140 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 47 1
141 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 47 1
142 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 50 3
143 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 50 1
144 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 52 2
145 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 53 2
146 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -48 kg 54 5 5
147 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 7 6
148 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 56 3 5
149 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 56 3 5
150 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 56 1
151 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 56 3
152 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 57 3 5
153 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 58 7 5
154 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 58 3
155 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 58 3
156 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 59 3
157 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 61 7 5
158 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 61 1
159 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 62 2
160 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 63 7 5
161 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 65 1
162 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 66 1
163 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 66 2
164 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 68 1
165 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 68 3
166 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 2
167 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 71 3
168 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 71 1
169 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 1
170 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 72 1
171 RIM Song Sim  DPR Korea Female -52 kg 74 2
172 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 76 2
173 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 76 1
174 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 81 1
175 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 82 2
176 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 83 1
177 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg 84 1
178 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 85 1
179 BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz  Tunisia Male -81 kg 87 2
180 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg 87 1
181 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 87 1
182 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 89 2
183 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg 90 1
184 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
185 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 90 3
186 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 2
187 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 93 2 5
188 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 93 1
189 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 93 2
190 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 94 1
191 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 95 3
192 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 97 2
193 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 98 1
194 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg 99 2
195 BONFACE Harriet  Malawi Female -48 kg 100 1
196 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 104 3 5
197 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 104 2
198 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 2
199 AMARIS Yadinys  Colombia Female -57 kg 105 1
200 BIRBRIER Hernan  Argentina Male -60 kg 105 2
201 UDAKA Nae  Japan Female -57 kg 107 1 5
202 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 111 2 6
203 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 112 1
204 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 115 1
205 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 5 5
206 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 124 2
207 GONZALEZ Oritia  Argentina Female -52 kg 125 1
208 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 128 7 5
209 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 128 2
210 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg 132 1
211 AGOUAR Imene  Algeria Female -63 kg 133 1
212 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 139 1
213 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 1
214 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 144 3
215 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 149 5 6
216 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 166 1
217 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 179 2
218 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg 185 3
219 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg 192 1
220 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 193 1
221 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 196 2
222 TAKAICHI Kengo  Japan Male -66 kg 203 5 6
223 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 210 2
224 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 219 2
225 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 225 2
226 KWITONDA Samuel  Burundi Male -81 kg 247 1
227 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 258 3
228 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 258 1
229 SANTANA Lwilli  Dominican Republic Male -73 kg 310 2
230 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg 313 1
231 KWIZERA Fabrice  Burundi Male -60 kg 347 1
232 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 407 1
233 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 6
234 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1 5
235 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1 5
236 NAKAYA Riki  Japan Male -73 kg - 1 5
237 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 6
238 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 2 5
239 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 2 6
240 NUN IRA Karen  Japan Female -70 kg - 2 5
241 SHICHINOHE Ryu  Japan Male +100 kg - 2 5
242 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 3 4
243 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -48 kg - 3 5
244 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 3 5
245 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 6
246 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 3 5
247 LABORDE Maria celia  Cuba Female -48 kg - 3 5
248 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 5
249 NIFONTOV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 6
250 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 3 6
251 TACHIMOTO Megumi  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 4
252 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 3 5
253 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 6
254 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 5 6
255 BELLARD Anne-Laure  France Female -63 kg - 5 5
256 BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet  Cuba Female -52 kg - 5 6
257 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
258 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 6
259 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 6
260 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 5
261 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 5 4
262 LEE Young Jun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 5 6
263 MA Yingnan  China Female -52 kg - 5 5
264 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 5 5
265 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 5 6
266 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 5 5
267 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 6
268 CASTILLO Yalennis  Cuba Female -78 kg - 7 4
269 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 7 4
270 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 7 4
271 HASHIMOTO Yuki  Japan Female -52 kg - 7 4
272 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 7 4
273 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 7 4
274 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 7 5
275 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 7 4
276 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 7 5
277 YAMABE Kanae  Japan Female +78 kg - 7 3
278 ABDALLAH Radwan  Djibouti Male -90 kg - 1
279 ABDILMANAP KYZY Bubusaira  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
280 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
281 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
282 ABDUSHARIPOV Rasul  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
283 ACEVEDO Abraham  Paraguay Male -66 kg - 1
284 ADHIKARI Lila  Nepal Female -48 kg - 1
285 ADINGRA Jean pierre  Ivory Coast Male -73 kg - 1
286 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3
287 AKISHOVA Elmira  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
288 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 1
289 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
290 AL-JARRAH Hussein  Yemen Male -81 kg - 1
291 ALALI Eisa  Kuwait Male -73 kg - 1
292 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 2
293 ALBUSIRI Saud  Kuwait Male -100 kg - 1
294 ALHARTHI Jaber  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
295 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 1
296 ALMARAGHY Abdalla  Kuwait Male -60 kg - 1
297 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
298 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 2
299 AMANOV Kemal  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
300 AMARILLA David  Paraguay Male -73 kg - 1
301 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
302 AMINOV Kabatullo  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 2
303 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
304 ANGELES SOTELO Luis  Peru Male -73 kg - 1
305 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -81 kg - 1
306 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
307 ASHYROVA Nursoltan  Turkmenistan Female -70 kg - 1
308 AYALA German  Mexico Male -81 kg - 1
309 AYARI Hela  Tunisia Female -52 kg - 2
310 AYRAPETYAN Samvel  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
311 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
312 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
313 BALATKHANOV Vadoud  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
314 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -57 kg - 1
315 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 2
316 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
317 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
318 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 2
319 BEKIC Andrea  Croatia Female -52 kg - 1
320 BEKTURSUNOV Azamat  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
321 BELLAKEHAL Souad  Algeria Female -63 kg - 1
322 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg - 2
323 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
324 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
325 BISHOP Alexander  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 2
326 BLEIER Samantha  United States Female -78 kg - 1
327 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
328 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 2
329 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 2
330 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 1
331 BOTOKANOV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
332 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
333 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
334 BRAYSON Oscar  Cuba Male +100 kg - 2
335 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
336 BUECHEL David  Liechtenstein Male -100 kg - 1
337 BUENO Manuel  Uruguay Male -100 kg - 1
338 BURGESS Monika  Canada Female -70 kg - 1
339 BUTT Ahmad  Pakistan Male +100 kg - 1
340 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 1
341 CALDER Lee  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 1
342 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
343 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
344 CARDENAS Isao  Mexico Male -90 kg - 1
345 CARMICHAEL Hana  United States Female -57 kg - 1
346 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -60 kg - 2
347 CASTRO Derian  Colombia Male -81 kg - 1
348 CATOTA QUIJANO Karla  El Salvador Female -63 kg - 1
349 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 3
350 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 1
351 CHA Yumi  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
352 CHALA Diana  Ecuador Female -78 kg - 1
353 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -70 kg - 1
354 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
355 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
356 CHIEN Chia Hung  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
357 CHIKUMBU Evance  Malawi Male -100 kg - 1
358 CHINDELE Abigail  Zambia Female -48 kg - 2
359 CHOI Mi-Young  South Korea Female -78 kg - 2
360 CHUI Chun Sing  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
361 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
362 CIGANOVIC Ilija  Serbia Male -66 kg - 2
363 CLARA Alejandro  Argentina Male -73 kg - 1
364 COBOS Diana  Ecuador Female -48 kg - 1
365 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 2
366 CORTESIA Vanessa  Venezuela Female -52 kg - 1
367 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3
368 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 3
369 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
370 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
371 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 2
372 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 1
373 DOWABOBO Sled  Nauru Male -73 kg - 1
374 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 3
375 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
376 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 3
377 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2
378 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
379 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
380 EFFRON Alfredo  Argentina Male -81 kg - 1
381 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 2
382 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
383 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1
384 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
385 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
386 FIGUEREO Marcos  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg - 1
387 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
388 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -100 kg - 2
389 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
390 FURMANEK Katarzyna  Poland Female -78 kg - 1
391 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
392 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 2
393 GAO Man  China Female +78 kg - 2
394 GARCIA Maria  Dominican Republic Female -52 kg - 1
395 GARCIA Sergio  Mexico Male -100 kg - 1
396 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
397 GASONGO Antoinette  Burundi Female -52 kg - 1
398 GAVIDIA MENDOZA Jesus  Peru Male -66 kg - 2
399 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 3
400 GERMAN Leidi  Dominican Republic Female +78 kg - 1
401 GHARBI Karim  San Marino Male -100 kg - 1
402 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
403 GHAZARYAN Davit  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
404 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 3
405 GOMERA Cristhian  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg - 2
406 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
407 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 2
408 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 1
409 GUTIERREZ Andrea  Mexico Female -63 kg - 3
410 HA Ju hee  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
411 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
412 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
413 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 1
414 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
415 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
416 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
417 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
418 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
419 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 2
420 HOUSSEIN Anass  Djibouti Male -66 kg - 1
421 HU Mingchao  China Male -100 kg - 2
422 HUANG Chun-Ta  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 1
423 HYON Song chol  DPR Korea Male -66 kg - 2
424 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
425 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
426 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 2
427 IMANGALIYEVA Meruyert  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
428 IVANOV Martin  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
429 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 2
430 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 3
431 JLASSI Nesria  Tunisia Female -52 kg - 1
432 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 1
433 JURISIC Stefan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 2
434 JUSTINIANO PARRA Kevin  Bolivia Male -81 kg - 1
435 KALANDAROV Samandar  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
436 KAMIKAWA Daiki  Japan Male +100 kg - 2
437 KAOURANIS Christos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
438 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -52 kg - 1
439 KELPIS Irodotos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 1
440 KHALFAOUI Houssem  Tunisia Male -66 kg - 2
441 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
442 KHOUSROF Mustafa  Yemen Male -66 kg - 1
443 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -81 kg - 2
444 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 2
445 KIM Chol  DPR Korea Male -66 kg - 1
446 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
447 KIM Kyeongtae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
448 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 2
449 KIM Su gyong  DPR Korea Female -63 kg - 1
450 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
451 KJELDSEN Benjamin  Denmark Male -81 kg - 1
452 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 1
453 KONE Kinapeya romeo  Ivory Coast Male -90 kg - 2
454 KONNARIS Phedias  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 2
455 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
456 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 1
457 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -73 kg - 1
458 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
459 KUBEEVA Mukaddas  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 2
460 KURBONALIEV Dadakhon  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
461 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3
462 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
463 LAU Ka chun  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
464 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1
465 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
466 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 2
467 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 3
468 LI Yang  China Female +78 kg - 2
469 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3
470 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
471 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
472 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 2
473 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 2
474 LUZIA Bruno  Mozambique Male -66 kg - 1
475 MACHADO Wisneybi  Venezuela Female -63 kg - 1
476 MADEIRA Edson  Mozambique Male -73 kg - 2
477 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
478 MAHARJAN Saroj  Nepal Male -60 kg - 1
479 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 2
480 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 2
481 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
482 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 1
483 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
484 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
485 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
486 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 2
487 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
488 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
489 MASCETTI Alessio  Italy Male +100 kg - 1
490 MATA Jayme  Aruba Male -66 kg - 1
491 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
492 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 2
493 MATTEY Sergio  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 1
494 MAZYU Naif  Saudi Arabia Male -90 kg - 1
495 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female -78 kg - 1
496 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
497 MILED Houda  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 2
498 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
499 MISRI Husein  Kuwait Male +100 kg - 1
500 MOHSEN Mohammad  Palestine Male -60 kg - 1
501 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
502 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 2
503 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
504 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 2
505 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
506 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 3
507 MUGABO Ayubu  Rwanda Male -60 kg - 1
508 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
509 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 1
510 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
511 MUNYONGA Boas  Zambia Male -81 kg - 1
512 MURAVSKI Valeri  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
513 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
514 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 3
515 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2
516 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
517 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
518 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 1
519 NAZARYAN Armen  Armenia Male -73 kg - 2
520 NELSON Ashaan  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
521 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 2
522 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -66 kg - 2
523 NUNES Rochele  Brazil Female +78 kg - 1
524 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3
525 OJEDA Aliuska  Cuba Female -57 kg - 3
526 OMBIONGNO Stephane  Cameroon Male -90 kg - 1
527 ORLIK Flavio  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 2
528 ORTIZ Diana  Venezuela Female -48 kg - 1
529 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
530 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
531 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
532 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 2
533 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
534 PAK Hong Wi  DPR Korea Male -81 kg - 3
535 PAPACHRISTIDIS Ioannis  Greece Male -60 kg - 1
536 PATINO COSSIO Kayna  Bolivia Female -78 kg - 1
537 PATINO VILLAGRA Michael  Peru Male -60 kg - 1
538 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
539 PENA Anthony  Venezuela Male -100 kg - 2
540 PENA Javier  Cuba Male -60 kg - 3
541 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
542 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 2
543 PITZANTI Jennifer  Italy Female -70 kg - 2
544 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 1
545 POPULOV Kasym  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
546 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 1
547 PRESTES David  Uruguay Male -66 kg - 1
548 PSALLIDAS Periklis  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
549 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1
550 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
551 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
552 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
553 RASULOV Saidmukhtor  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
554 RATIARISON Asaramanitra  Madagascar Female -48 kg - 1
555 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
556 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
557 RODRIGUEZ Mervin  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 2
558 ROMERO Juan  Uruguay Male -90 kg - 1
559 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
560 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
561 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 1
562 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3
563 SAHEDOV Hudayberdi  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 1
564 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
565 SAIDI Sabrina  Algeria Female -48 kg - 1
566 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 2
567 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
568 SALLES LOPEZ Laura  Andorra Female -63 kg - 1
569 SAMIULLAH Syed  Pakistan Male -60 kg - 1
570 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
571 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 2
572 SHABANI KAMBERE Prince  DR Congo Male -100 kg - 1
573 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3
574 SHEAIBI Meshal  Kuwait Male -81 kg - 1
575 SHOMURODOV Sarvar  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3
576 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg - 1
577 SIHLONGONYANE Nkululeko  Swaziland Male -60 kg - 1
578 SKOUROUMOUNIS Neoklis  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
579 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 2
580 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
581 SOLAR Gilberto  Cuba Male -66 kg - 1
582 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
583 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
584 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
585 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 1
586 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
587 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -63 kg - 1
588 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
589 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3
590 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
591 TARIKET Ratiba  Algeria Female -57 kg - 1
592 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
593 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
594 THWAIB Oday  Palestine Male -90 kg - 1
595 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 2
596 TOKTOGONOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 2
597 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
598 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
599 TROTTER Hannah  Australia Female -52 kg - 1
600 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 3
601 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
602 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
603 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
604 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
605 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
606 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 2
607 USENOV Tariel  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
608 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 2
609 VARNAS Ovidijus  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
610 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
611 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
612 VIZCARRA Daniel  Peru Male -73 kg - 1
613 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
614 WAKABONYE Karim  Burundi Male -66 kg - 1
615 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 2
616 WATERHOUSE Benjamin  American Samoa Male -73 kg - 1
617 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
618 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -66 kg - 1
619 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 1
620 YACOUB Simon  Palestine Male -60 kg - 1
621 YALKAPOV Nuraly  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
622 YESSEN Samat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
623 YOUN Taeho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
624 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
625 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 3
626 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
627 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa  Mexico Female +78 kg - 1
628 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 2
629 ZHANALIEVA Aizaada  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 1
630 ZHANG Jun  China Male -100 kg - 1
631 ZHANG Wen  China Female -63 kg - 2
632 ZHANG Wentao  China Male -81 kg - 1
633 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1
634 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 2
635 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 2
636 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 2
637 ZOUANI Bilal  Algeria Male +100 kg - 2