2179
days ago
Grand Prix Astana 2014
Astana, Kazakhstan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 3 1 4
2 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 1 3
3 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 5 4
4 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 9 2 4
5 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 2 3
6 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 11 5 4
7 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 7 3
8 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 1 4
9 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 3 4
10 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 1
11 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 2 4
12 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 15 3 5
13 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 16 1 4
14 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 3 4
15 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 18 3 4
16 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 19 7 3
17 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 19 7 3
18 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 1 4
19 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 20 3 4
20 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 3 4
21 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 5 5
22 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 23 7 3
23 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 24 1 4
24 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 2 4
25 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 25 3 5
26 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 25 2
27 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 5 4
28 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 26 1
29 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 5 3
30 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 2 4
31 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 3 4
32 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 29 3 4
33 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 29 5 5
34 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 29 1
35 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 5 4
36 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 36 2 4
37 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 1
38 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 1
39 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 5 4
40 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 3 4
41 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 38 2
42 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 39 5 5
43 KUWABARA Allan  Brazil Male -60 kg 39 1
44 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 3 4
45 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 41 1
46 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 2
47 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2
48 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 44 1
49 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 45 1
50 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 47 2
51 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 53 1
52 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 57 5 4
53 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 58 2
54 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 63 2
55 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 65 1
56 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 67 1
57 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 68 7 3
58 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 69 5 3
59 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 74 3 4
60 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 79 2
61 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 81 1
62 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 89 1
63 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 1
64 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 93 2 4
65 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 95 1
66 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 5 4
67 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 114 7 3
68 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 115 1
69 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 5 4
70 GAGARINA Olga  Russia Female -52 kg 120 2
71 JIANG Yahong  China Female -48 kg 123 1
72 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 128 3 4
73 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 134 1
74 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 3 3
75 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 144 1 4
76 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki  Japan Male -66 kg 148 1 5
77 KAUR Rajwinder  India Female +78 kg 148 1
78 HUIDROM Sunibala Devi  India Female -63 kg 152 1
79 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 154 1
80 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg 162 2
81 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg 189 2
82 KADYRBEKOVA Aizhan  Kyrgyzstan Female -70 kg 205 1
83 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg 205 1
84 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 207 1
85 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 213 1
86 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 221 1
87 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 225 1
88 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 258 7 3
89 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 258 1
90 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 310 3 5
91 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 320 5 4
92 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 379 2
93 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 1 4
94 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1 4
95 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 1 4
96 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 1 4
97 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 1 3
98 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1 4
99 AKHMETZHANOV Asset  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2 5
100 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2 5
101 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 2 4
102 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 2 4
103 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 2 4
104 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2 4
105 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 2 4
106 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 3 4
107 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
108 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
109 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 3 4
110 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3 4
111 MIYAZAKI Ren  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 5
112 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 3 4
113 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 3 5
114 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 3 4
115 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 4
116 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3 4
117 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 4
118 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 3
119 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 4
120 BITIEV David  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
121 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 5 4
122 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 5 4
123 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 5 4
124 HAN Galimuga  China Female -48 kg - 5 5
125 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 5 5
126 ISHIKAWA Hironori  Japan Male -60 kg - 5 4
127 MERLI Nadia  Brazil Female -70 kg - 5 4
128 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 4
129 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
130 NISHIYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 5 5
131 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 5 5
132 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 5 4
133 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
134 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 7 3
135 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 7 3
136 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 7 3
137 GUCHAPSHEV Samir  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 4
138 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 7 3
139 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 7 3
140 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
141 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
142 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 7 4
143 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 7 3
144 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 7 3
145 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 7 2
146 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 7 3
147 RUSTAMOV Erbol  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 4
148 SARBASHOVA Nagira  Kyrgyzstan Female +78 kg - 7 3
149 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 7 3
150 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 7 3
151 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 3
152 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 3
153 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 7 3
154 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
155 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
156 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
157 AGIBAYEV Kairat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
158 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
159 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 1
160 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
161 ALIMARDONOV Saidchamol  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
162 AMANOVA Aikanysh  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 1
163 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
164 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 2
165 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
166 AVAGYAN Armen  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
167 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
168 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
169 BAROTOV Ziyoratsho  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
170 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
171 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
172 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
173 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
174 CAMPOS Katherine  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
175 CAROLLO Giovanni  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
176 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
177 CHANA Navjot  India Male -60 kg - 1
178 CHONGTHAM Jina Devi  India Female -78 kg - 1
179 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
180 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
181 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
182 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
183 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 2
184 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
185 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
186 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 2
187 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg - 2
188 FADLALLA Ali  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
189 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
190 FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
191 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
192 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -63 kg - 2
193 GROMOVA Irina  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
194 HAGYO Gabor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
195 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
196 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 2
197 INGLIS Stephanie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
198 JILKIBAYEVA Aliya  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
199 JURAEV Ilkhom  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
200 KARASSAIKYZY Kamshat  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 2
201 KAYUMOV Muhammadlaziz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
202 KAZACHKOV Alexey  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
203 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
204 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
205 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 2
206 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
207 KULMATOV Bekhzod  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
208 KUMAR Parikshit  India Male +100 kg - 1
209 KURMASHEVA Zhibek  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
210 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
211 LAPROVIDENCE Annabelle  Mauritius Female +78 kg - 1
212 LAZAROVA Alana  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
213 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
214 LUNOVA Darya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
215 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
216 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
217 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
218 MAROZAVA Anzhela  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
219 MASCETTI Alessio  Italy Male +100 kg - 2
220 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
221 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 1
222 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
223 MKHITARYAN Anaid  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
224 MOMUNOVA Meerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
225 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
226 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
227 MULLEN Jodie  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
228 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
229 MURODOV Safarbek  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
230 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
231 NANDAL Manjeet  India Male -66 kg - 1
232 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
233 OGAWA Ryuko  Japan Male -100 kg - 2
234 OKRUASHVILI Vakhtang  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
235 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
236 PATHANIA Sahil  India Male -100 kg - 1
237 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
238 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
239 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
240 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
241 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
242 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
243 SANAKI Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
244 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
245 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
246 SEITIMOVA Anar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
247 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
248 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
249 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
250 SHUMEIKA Uladzimir  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
251 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
252 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
253 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
254 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
255 TAKAHASHI Ryosuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
256 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
257 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
258 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
259 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
260 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 2
261 TUMURKHUYAG Batzorig  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
262 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
263 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 2
264 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
265 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
266 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
267 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
268 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
269 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 2
270 YERZHANOVA Nazira  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
271 YESSEN Samat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
272 YESSIMBETOV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
273 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
274 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
275 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 1
276 ZHANALIEVA Aizaada  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 1
277 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1