2971
days ago
Grand Prix Tashkent 2014
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 2 5 4
2 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 8 2 4
3 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 11 3 4
4 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 11 3 3
5 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 12 2
6 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 16 5 4
7 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 16 1
8 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 17 3 3
9 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 17 7 3
10 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 19 7 3
11 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 29 1
12 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 31 2
13 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 2
14 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 37 3 5
15 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 2 4
16 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 38 3 5
17 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 41 1
18 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 44 3 4
19 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 46 1
20 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg 48 2 4
21 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 50 7 3
22 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 52 1
23 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 55 1 4
24 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 55 5 5
25 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 56 1 4
26 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 57 2
27 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 57 1
28 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 59 1
29 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 63 1
30 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 64 7 4
31 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 68 1
32 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 70 1
33 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 75 7 3
34 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 76 5 4
35 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 78 5 4
36 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 78 1
37 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 79 3 4
38 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg 79 5 4
39 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 81 3 3
40 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 83 7 4
41 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 83 1
42 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 85 3 4
43 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 87 1
44 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 89 1
45 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 94 7 3
46 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 95 7 3
47 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 96 3 4
48 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 96 5 5
49 KUWABARA Allan  Brazil Male -60 kg 105 1
50 HUIDROM Sunibala Devi  India Female -63 kg 108 2
51 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 113 2 4
52 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 116 1
53 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 132 7 3
54 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 156 1
55 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -57 kg 160 2
56 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 165 3 4
57 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 168 1 4
58 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 208 2
59 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 210 3 5
60 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 214 5 4
61 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 301 5 5
62 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1 4
63 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 1 4
64 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1 3
65 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 1 4
66 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 1 4
67 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 1 4
68 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1 4
69 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1 5
70 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1 4
71 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 1 4
72 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 1 4
73 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2 4
74 AKKUS Sumeyye  Turkey Female -48 kg - 2 4
75 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
76 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 4
77 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2 4
78 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2 4
79 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 2 4
80 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 2 4
81 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2 4
82 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 2 4
83 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 3 3
84 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg - 3 4
85 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 3 4
86 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 4
87 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
88 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 3 4
89 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 3
90 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 5
91 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 4
92 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 4
93 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 5
94 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 3 4
95 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 5
96 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
97 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 3 5
98 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 3 4
99 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 4
100 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 4
101 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 5
102 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 5 4
103 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg - 5 4
104 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 5 4
105 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 4
106 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 4
107 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg - 5 4
108 MERLI Nadia  Brazil Female -70 kg - 5 4
109 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 5 4
110 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 3
111 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 5
112 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 5 5
113 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg - 5 4
114 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 5 4
115 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
116 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 5
117 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 5 4
118 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 7 3
119 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
120 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 7 3
121 BRUNO Emanuele  Italy Male -66 kg - 7 4
122 DARWISH Mohamed  Egypt Male -90 kg - 7 4
123 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 3
124 ERKINBAEVA Saneayim  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 7 3
125 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg - 7 3
126 KURBONALIEV Dadakhon  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
127 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 7 3
128 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 7 3
129 NAGOROVA Aydana  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 3
130 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 7 3
131 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 7 4
132 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 7 4
133 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
134 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 7 4
135 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 7 3
136 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 7 3
137 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
138 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
139 ABDUSHARIPOV Rasul  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
140 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
141 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 1
142 ALIMARDONOV Saidchamol  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
143 ALLADUSTOVA Obida  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 1
144 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 2
145 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
146 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
147 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 2
148 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
149 ASRANQULOV Nematullo  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
150 AZIZOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
151 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
152 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
153 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 1
154 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 2
155 BERDIEVA Dilyayra  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 1
156 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
157 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
158 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
159 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 2
160 CAMPOS Katherine  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
161 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
162 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
163 CHANA Navjot  India Male -60 kg - 1
164 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg - 2
165 CHONGTHAM Jina Devi  India Female -78 kg - 1
166 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
167 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 2
168 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 2
169 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -70 kg - 2
170 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 1
171 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
172 DMITRIEVA Anna  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
173 DONIYOROV Erkin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
174 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
175 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
176 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
177 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 2
178 EIGLOVA Alena  Czech Republic Female -70 kg - 1
179 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
180 FADLALLA Ali  Egypt Male -81 kg - 2
181 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
182 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
183 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2
184 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
185 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
186 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
187 HAGYO Gabor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
188 HAMDAMOVA Nargiza  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
189 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
190 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
191 HUDAYBERDIEV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
192 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
193 INGLIS Stephanie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 2
194 ISROILOVA Dilshoda  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
195 JAFARLI Mahir  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
196 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
197 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
198 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
199 KARLIKOV Komron  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2
200 KAUR Rajwinder  India Female +78 kg - 1
201 KAZENIUK Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
202 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
203 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -52 kg - 2
204 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
205 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
206 KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
207 KHUDOYKULOV Timur  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
208 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
209 KORGANOV Avazbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
210 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -73 kg - 1
211 KUBEEVA Mukaddas  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
212 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
213 KULMATOV Bekhzod  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
214 KUMAR Parikshit  India Male +100 kg - 1
215 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
216 KURBONOVA Roviyajon  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
217 KURMASHEVA Zhibek  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
218 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
219 LANDALUCE Miriam  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
220 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
221 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
222 MAROZAVA Anzhela  Belarus Female -70 kg - 2
223 MATMURATOVA Iroda  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
224 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
225 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
226 MIRZAEVA Malikabonu  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
227 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
228 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
229 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
230 MULLEN Jodie  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
231 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 1
232 MUMINOV Hamidjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
233 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
234 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
235 NANDAL Manjeet  India Male -66 kg - 1
236 NAZAROVA Shokhida  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
237 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
238 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
239 NURMETOVA Tursunpashsha  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
240 OMAROV Arsen  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
241 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
242 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
243 OZDAEVA Viktoriya  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
244 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
245 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
246 PATHANIA Sahil  India Male -100 kg - 1
247 PITZANTI Jennifer  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
248 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
249 RASULOV Saidmukhtor  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
250 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
251 RENICKS Louise  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 2
252 SAFAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
253 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
254 SALNIKOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
255 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
256 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 1
257 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
258 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
259 SHARIPOV Fakhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
260 SHUMEIKA Uladzimir  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
261 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg - 1
262 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 2
263 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
264 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
265 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
266 SULTONOVA Zarifa  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
267 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
268 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg - 1
269 TOVSTETSKAYA Antonina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
270 TUMURKHUYAG Batzorig  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
271 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg - 1
272 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
273 TUROBOYEV Shukhrat  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
274 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
275 UTEEVA Anargul  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 1
276 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
277 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
278 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
279 YULDASHOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
280 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
281 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
282 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1