2333
days ago
European Open Minsk 2015
Minsk, Belarus
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 1
2 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg 5 3 5
3 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 7 3 3
4 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 10 3 3
5 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 12 7 3
6 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 13 3 5
7 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 13 2
8 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 17 1 5
9 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 19 3 4
10 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 3 5
11 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 1 5
12 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 25 2 5
13 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 26 2 5
14 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 26 3 4
15 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 27 2 4
16 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 27 7 3
17 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 27 2
18 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 29 1 5
19 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 30 1 5
20 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 30 3
21 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 32 3 4
22 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 33 3 4
23 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 35 5 5
24 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 35 1
25 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 37 3 4
26 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 37 2
27 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 39 1 4
28 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 43 1
29 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 46 1
30 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 49 1
31 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 53 2
32 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 54 5 4
33 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 62 1 4
34 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 70 1 3
35 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 71 5 5
36 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 71 1
37 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 74 2
38 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 77 5 4
39 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 79 1
40 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 80 2
41 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 111 7 4
42 SUZUKI Anne  United States Female -48 kg 112 1
43 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 117 1
44 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 127 1
45 PUESCHEL Lea  Germany Female -70 kg 149 3 4
46 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 153 5 4
47 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 163 7 3
48 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 167 7 3
49 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 168 1 4
50 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 171 1
51 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 175 3 6
52 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 193 2 4
53 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 221 1
54 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 239 1
55 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg - 1 4
56 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1 3
57 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1 3
58 PRUVOST Marielle  France Female -63 kg - 1 4
59 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1 4
60 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg - 1 3
61 BANDEL Barbara  Germany Female -78 kg - 2 4
62 BUESSOW Kristin  Germany Female +78 kg - 2 4
63 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2 4
64 GABRIELLI Scarlett  France Female -48 kg - 2 3
65 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 2 4
66 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg - 2 4
67 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 2 5
68 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 2 4
69 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2 4
70 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 2 3
71 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 3 3
72 ETIENNAR Treicy  France Female -57 kg - 3 4
73 FURMANEK Katarzyna  Poland Female +78 kg - 3 4
74 GARRY Christelle  France Female -78 kg - 3 3
75 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 3 5
76 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 3 4
77 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 3 4
78 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 3
79 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg - 3 4
80 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 3 4
81 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg - 3 3
82 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 3 3
83 THONDIQUE Carlos  Cuba Male -66 kg - 3 5
84 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 4
85 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 3 3
86 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 3 5
87 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 3
88 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 5 4
89 BRUNO Emanuele  Italy Male -66 kg - 5 5
90 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 5 5
91 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -57 kg - 5 4
92 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg - 5 4
93 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 5 4
94 HOLTZINGER Laura  France Female -52 kg - 5 4
95 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 3
96 KAPAYEVA Anfisa  Belarus Female -48 kg - 5 4
97 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 4
98 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 5 4
99 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg - 5 4
100 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 5 3
101 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 4
102 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 5 5
103 TORRES MARIMON Yandry  Cuba Male -60 kg - 5 5
104 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -66 kg - 5 5
105 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 5 4
106 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 5 3
107 WOLFMAN Archi  Israel Male -100 kg - 5 4
108 ZEHIR Tugba  Turkey Female -63 kg - 5 4
109 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg - 5 4
110 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -60 kg - 7 3
111 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 7 3
112 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 3
113 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -63 kg - 7 3
114 BRANSER Marie  Germany Female -78 kg - 7 3
115 DE SAEDELAERE Sofie  Belgium Female -78 kg - 7 3
116 HALL Gary  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 7 3
117 KISELEVA Liliia  Russia Female -48 kg - 7 3
118 LISSON Jacqueline  Germany Female -57 kg - 7 3
119 MAKUKHA Ivanna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 7 3
120 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
121 NAGOROVA Aydana  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 3
122 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -48 kg - 7 3
123 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 7 4
124 RAMSAY Connie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 7 3
125 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 7 4
126 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 7 3
127 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 7 3
128 TOKTOGONOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 7 3
129 USHYVETS Siarhei  Belarus Male -66 kg - 7 4
130 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -81 kg - 7 4
131 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 4
132 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 3
133 ABDELMOUATY Ali  Egypt Male -66 kg - 1
134 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
135 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
136 ABDURAKHIMOV Umed  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
137 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
138 AKHMETZHANOV Asset  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
139 ALMUKHANBETOVA Guldana  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
140 ANCOR David  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
141 ANDRIIEVSKA Maryna  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
142 ARAKELYAN Taron  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
143 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
144 ARSLANOV Zafar  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
145 BAIMAKHANBETOV Meirlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
146 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
147 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
148 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
149 BJORKTORP Jonas  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
150 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 1
151 BUDZKO Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
152 BURDUN Andrii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
153 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
154 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
155 CLERGET Arthur  France Male -73 kg - 2
156 CRESSI Diego  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
157 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
158 DIBROVA Vladyslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
159 DMITRIEVA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
160 EL IDRISSI Kristin  United States Female -52 kg - 1
161 ELNAGAR Mayssara  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
162 ERKINBAEVA Saneayim  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 1
163 FADLALLA Ali  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
164 FAGERHILL Sebastian  Sweden Male +100 kg - 1
165 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg - 3
166 FIKRI Kamal  France Male -60 kg - 1
167 GEDUTYTE Renalda  Lithuania Female -78 kg - 1
168 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -90 kg - 1
169 GIORGIS Valentina  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
170 GOMES TAVARES Dimitri  France Male -81 kg - 1
171 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
172 GOURLAY Frederik  Sweden Male -73 kg - 2
173 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
174 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
175 GUGULASHVILI Ramazi  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
176 GULYAYEV Artem  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
177 HASYMAU Tsimur  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
178 HAZEM Ali  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
179 HEBO Pedro  Angola Male -73 kg - 1
180 JAKUBAVICIUS Mantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
181 JAWORSKA Joanna  Poland Female +78 kg - 1
182 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1
183 JOEMAGI Mihkel  Estonia Male +100 kg - 2
184 KAISER Swantje  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
185 KALIUZHNAYA Katsiarina  Belarus Female +78 kg - 1
186 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -81 kg - 2
187 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
188 KANDRATSYEVA Maryna  Belarus Female -78 kg - 1
189 KAVTARADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
190 KAYUMOV Muhammadlaziz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
191 KELPIS Irodotos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 1
192 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
193 KHUDAYESHKA Valery  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
194 KHUDAYKULOV Timur  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
195 KHUSRAVOV Khushkadam  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
196 KISKEL Diana  Lithuania Female -63 kg - 1
197 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
198 KLIMAU Maksim  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
199 KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
200 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 1
201 KNAPEK Tomas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
202 KOLEIN Julian  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
203 KONNARIS Phedias  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
204 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
205 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
206 KUSHKOV Andrii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
207 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
208 LADOGIN Georgi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 2
209 LARCHANKA Viktar  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
210 LASKUTA Anatolii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
211 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
212 LEKAVICIUS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
213 LEROY Aurelien  France Male -81 kg - 2
214 LESIAK Siarhei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
215 MAIBORODA Arturas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
216 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
217 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
218 MARTSINKEVICH Anzhalika  Belarus Female -78 kg - 1
219 MATTSSON Olle  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
220 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
221 MIATSELITSA Nina  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
222 MIELCAREK Blazej  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
223 MILLER Magdalena  Poland Female -57 kg - 1
224 MINCHIN Mikhail  Armenia Male -100 kg - 1
225 MIRZOEV Muhammad  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
226 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
227 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
228 MUMINOV Hamidjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
229 MURAVSKI Valeri  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
230 MUTOSHVILI Ramaz  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
231 NAZAROV Shuhrat  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
232 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
233 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
234 NIKOGHOSYAN Davit  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
235 NISHCHETA Olena  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
236 OLIMOV Farhod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
237 OTTAVIANI Julien  France Male -66 kg - 1
238 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
239 PISKUNOU Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
240 RADCHANKA Artsiom  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
241 RADCHENKO Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
242 RAMADAN Adham  Egypt Male -90 kg - 1
243 RASSANAVA Lizaveta  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
244 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
245 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
246 RYBINAS Regimantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
247 SALEJEV Jevgeni  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
248 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
249 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
250 SAYAPIN Uladzislau  Belarus Male -66 kg - 2
251 SEPPA Andre  Estonia Male -73 kg - 2
252 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
253 SETZ Martin  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
254 SHARIPOV Fakhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
255 SHATRAUSKAYA Rehina  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
256 SHOSTAK Ihor  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
257 SHUMEIKA Uladzimir  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
258 SKORA Kateryna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
259 SLABODCHYKAVA Lizaveta  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
260 SNIR Noa  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
261 STEINBUKS Mihails  Latvia Male -73 kg - 2
262 SVIRYD Aliaksei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
263 TRAKHNEVICH Yuliya  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
264 TURAN Timur  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
265 VAN NUFFEL Dylan  Belgium Male -90 kg - 2
266 VARABYEU Siarhei  Belarus Male +100 kg - 2
267 VARNAS Ovidijus  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
268 VASILEV Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
269 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
270 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
271 YESSIMBETOV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
272 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
273 ZHOLUDZEU Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
274 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1