2644
days ago
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2015
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 4 7 3
2 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 9 2 3
3 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 10 1
4 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 1
5 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 12 1 4
6 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 14 2 4
7 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 18 1 4
8 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 18 5 4
9 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 19 7 3
10 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 24 1
11 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 28 2 4
12 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 28 5 4
13 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 29 1
14 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 31 5 4
15 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 32 1
16 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 37 5 4
17 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 40 3 4
18 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 40 1
19 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 42 2 3
20 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg 45 3 5
21 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg 47 1 4
22 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 48 1 4
23 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 48 2 3
24 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 49 7 3
25 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 55 7 3
26 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 64 3 4
27 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 66 1
28 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 70 7 3
29 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 73 5 4
30 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 84 1
31 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 87 5 3
32 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 90 7 3
33 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 91 2 4
34 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 94 1 4
35 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg 102 1
36 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 115 3 3
37 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 122 1
38 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 140 3 4
39 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 149 1
40 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 160 5 4
41 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 163 2
42 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 165 1 3
43 SETZ Martin  Germany Male -66 kg 194 7 3
44 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 248 1
45 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1 3
46 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1 3
47 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1 4
48 NISHIGATA Kenta  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 3
49 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1 3
50 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 1 4
51 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg - 1 4
52 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1 4
53 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2 3
54 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg - 2 4
55 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2 3
56 MINEI Miho  Japan Female -63 kg - 2 4
57 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 2 3
58 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2 4
59 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg - 2 3
60 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 2 4
61 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 4
62 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 3 3
63 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 4
64 DONIYOROV Erkin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 4
65 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 3
66 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 3 4
67 ERB Marine  France Female +78 kg - 3 4
68 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 3 4
69 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 3
70 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 3
71 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg - 3 3
72 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 4
73 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 3 4
74 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 4
75 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 4
76 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 3 4
77 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 3
78 OGATA Akari  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 4
79 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 3 3
80 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg - 3 4
81 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 3 4
82 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
83 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 3 4
84 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 4
85 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 4
86 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 5 4
87 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 5 4
88 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 4
89 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 4
90 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 5 4
91 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 5 4
92 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 4
93 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 3
94 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 5 4
95 JIANG Yahong  China Female -48 kg - 5 4
96 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 5 3
97 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 5 3
98 LEE Eun-ju  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 4
99 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 5 4
100 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 5 3
101 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg - 5 4
102 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 5 3
103 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 4
104 YESSEN Samat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 4
105 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 7 2
106 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 7 3
107 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 7 4
108 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 7 3
109 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 7 3
110 DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 7 3
111 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 7 2
112 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 7 3
113 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 7 3
114 IKE Erina  Japan Female -70 kg - 7 4
115 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 3
116 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 7 2
117 MARUYAMA Goki  Japan Male -81 kg - 7 3
118 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
119 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 7 3
120 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 7 3
121 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
122 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 7 3
123 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 7 2
124 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 7 3
125 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 7 2
126 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
127 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 1
128 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
129 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
130 AMU Erchaogetu  China Male -66 kg - 1
131 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
132 BANDIKHUU Baterdene  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
133 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
134 BATBAYAR Ariun-erdene  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
135 BATSUKH Altantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
136 BATSUURI Bat-orshikh  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
137 BATTULGA Khongorzul  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
138 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
139 BELLARD Anne-Laure  France Female -63 kg - 1
140 BLEIER Samantha  United States Female -70 kg - 1
141 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
142 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 1
143 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
144 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
145 CHO Young woo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
146 CIGANOVIC Ilija  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
147 DAGVADORJ Zoljargal  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
148 DAVAADORJ Odkhand  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
149 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 1
150 DOI Takeshi  Japan Male -73 kg - 2
151 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
152 ERDENEBAT Bazarragchaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
153 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
154 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 1
155 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1
156 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1
157 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
158 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 1
159 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
160 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
161 JURECKA Alexandr  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
162 KERMARREC Julian  France Male -81 kg - 1
163 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
164 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
165 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
166 KIM Chung hyok  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 1
167 KIM Jung Hoon  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
168 KIM Mi-Ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
169 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
170 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
171 KWON Aerim  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
172 LIU Siyu  China Female -63 kg - 1
173 MAGSARJAV Dolgorjav  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
174 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
175 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
176 MUNKH-ERDENE Uuganjargal  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
177 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg - 1
178 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
179 NARANKHUU Baatarkhuu  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
180 NAZAROV Shuhrat  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
181 NEMSADZE Iasoni  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
182 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
183 RAYMOND Adrien  France Male -60 kg - 1
184 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
185 REGDEL Ankhbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
186 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
187 RYENCHINDORJ Altannaran  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
188 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg - 2
189 SHIRNEN Ganchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
190 SHOMURODOV Sarvar  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
191 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg - 1
192 SUKHBAATAR Javzanmaa  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
193 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
194 THIBLIN Martin  Norway Male -73 kg - 1
195 TSOGOCHIR Battsetseg  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
196 TURMAKHANOVA Gaukhar  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
197 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
198 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 2
199 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
200 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 1
201 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 1