2031
days ago
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2015
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Men -60 kg
 1 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 2 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 3 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
 3 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar Mongolia
 5 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman Kazakhstan
 5 MILOUS Sofiane France
 7 AN Jianqi China
 7 BURJAN Laszlo Hungary
Men -66 kg
 1 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 2 ABE Hifumi Japan
 3 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 3 GALSTYAN Arsen Russia
 5 JEREB Andraz Slovenia
 5 BATTSETSEG Batgerel Mongolia
 7 SETZ Martin Germany
 7 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha Georgia
Men -73 kg
 1 SAIYINJIRIGALA China
 2 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir Mongolia
 3 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 3 SUN Shuai China
 5 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa Mongolia
 5 ISAEV Mansur Russia
 7 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 7 BOBOEV Giyosjon Uzbekistan
Men -81 kg
 1 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 2 UNGVARI Attila Hungary
 3 MOLLAEI Saeid Iran
 3 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 5 RESSEL Dominic Germany
 5 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 7 MARUYAMA Goki Japan
 7 PACEK Robin Sweden
Men -90 kg
 1 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar Mongolia
 2 CHENG Xunzhao China
 3 DVARBY Joakim Sweden
 3 DONIYOROV Erkin Uzbekistan
 5 YESSEN Samat Kazakhstan
 5 HILDEBRAND Aaron Germany
 7 GAN Tuvshinjargal Mongolia
 7 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
Men -100 kg
 1 WOLF Aaron Japan
 2 PACEK Martin Sweden
 3 FLETCHER Benjamin Great Britain
 3 MAHJOUB Javad Iran
 5 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj Mongolia
 5 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa Mongolia
 7 HU Kai China
 7 DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj Mongolia
Men +100 kg
 1 NISHIGATA Kenta Japan
 2 HEINLE Sven Germany
 3 BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolia
 3 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar Mongolia
 5 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 5 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien France
 7 BUGHADZE Onise Georgia
 7 MASHARIPOV Elyor Uzbekistan
Women -48 kg
 1 PAYET Laetitia France
 2 KANG Yujeong South Korea
 3 PODRYADOVA Alexandra Kazakhstan
 3 BISHRELT Khorloodoi Mongolia
 5 KIM Sol mi DPR Korea
 5 JIANG Yahong China
 7 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa Mongolia
 7 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore France
Women -52 kg
 1 SHISHIME Ai Japan
 2 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon Mongolia
 3 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
 3 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene Mongolia
 5 EDWARDS Kelly Great Britain
 5 JOKINEN Jaana Finland
 7 MINGAZOVA Lenariya Kazakhstan
 7 MULLER Marie Luxembourg
Women -57 kg
 1 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 2 RECEVEAUX Helene France
 3 MATSUMOTO Kaori Japan
 3 RI Hyo Sun DPR Korea
 5 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
 5 LIU Yang China
 7 ROGIC Jovana Serbia
 7 ZELTNER Tina Austria
Women -63 kg
 1 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid Mongolia
 2 MINEI Miho Japan
 3 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 3 HAN Hee Ju South Korea
 5 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
 5 DREXLER Hilde Austria
 7 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya Mongolia
 7 MARTIN Hannah United States
Women -70 kg
 1 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 2 ZHOU Chao China
 3 MOREIRA Antonia Angola
 3 MARZOK Iljana Germany
 5 NIANG Assmaa Morocco
 5 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 7 IKE Erina Japan
 7 CHEN Fei China
Women -78 kg
 1 GIBBONS Gemma Great Britain
 2 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam Gabon
 3 TAKAYAMA Rika Japan
 3 OGATA Akari Japan
 5 YOON Hyunji South Korea
 5 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd Mongolia
 7 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina Kazakhstan
 7 ZHANG Zhehui China
Women +78 kg
 1 QIN Qian China
 2 WEISS Carolin Germany
 3 MA Sisi China
 3 ERB Marine France
 5 LEE Eun-ju South Korea
 5 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 7 ODKHUU Javzmaa Mongolia
 7 LEE Jung eun South Korea