2010
days ago
Asian Open Taipei 2015
Taipei City, Chinese Taipei
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 9 2 3
2 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 19 1 4
3 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 27 2 3
4 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 1 3
5 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 30 3 4
6 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 1 3
7 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 35 3 3
8 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 1 3
9 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 38 2 3
10 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 45 1 3
11 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 46 7 3
12 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 57 1
13 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 59 1
14 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 60 2 4
15 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 61 1
16 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 70 1
17 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 70 1
18 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 71 5 3
19 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 72 7 3
20 CHOI Eunsol  South Korea Female -63 kg 74 5 4
21 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 78 1 3
22 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 80 1 3
23 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 85 5 4
24 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 87 5 4
25 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg 88 5 4
26 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 92 1 4
27 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 97 1
28 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 104 3 3
29 LEE Jaeyong  South Korea Male -90 kg 109 3 4
30 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 110 1 4
31 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 111 1 4
32 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 113 1
33 KIM Leehyun  South Korea Male -100 kg 122 3 4
34 CHOE Minyeong  South Korea Male +100 kg 126 3 3
35 NAM Jiyoung  South Korea Female -52 kg 132 1
36 CHAO Yi chen  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 150 1
37 HUIDROM Sunibala Devi  India Female -63 kg 153 7 2
38 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 161 2 3
39 KIM Jaehyeon  South Korea Male -60 kg 170 5 3
40 PARK Eunlee  South Korea Female -48 kg 174 1
41 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg 192 5 4
42 RUHIL Vishal  India Male -73 kg 212 1
43 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 214 1 3
44 CHANU Angom Anita  India Female -57 kg 228 1
45 CHUANG Shang Chin  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg 237 1
46 JEONG Yonguk  South Korea Male -66 kg 264 1
47 KIM Junyoung  South Korea Male -73 kg 287 1
48 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg 355 1
49 ALI Mohsin Gulab  India Male -60 kg 361 1
50 CHEN Wei chieh  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 370 2
51 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 411 1
52 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1 3
53 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 2
54 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1 4
55 ANCOR David  Canada Male -73 kg - 2 4
56 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2 3
57 CHOI Mi-Young  South Korea Female -78 kg - 2 3
58 JANG Ji yeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 2 4
59 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 3
60 KIM Yura  South Korea Female -52 kg - 2 4
61 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 2 4
62 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 2 4
63 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 2 3
64 AHN Saho  South Korea Female -70 kg - 3 3
65 CHA Serang  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 4
66 DIDIER Duke  Australia Male -100 kg - 3 3
67 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 3 4
68 HUANG Shih han  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 3 3
69 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 3 3
70 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 4
71 KANG Nayoung  South Korea Female -57 kg - 3 4
72 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
73 KIM Kyungmo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 4
74 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 3
75 KIM Minji  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 2
76 LI Hui  China Male -60 kg - 3 4
77 MANUEL Darcina  New Zealand Female -57 kg - 3 3
78 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 3 3
79 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 3 4
80 SUN Pei yu  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 3 3
81 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 3 4
82 SUNG Chorong  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 3
83 VAN Ngoc Tu  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 3 3
84 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 3 4
85 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 3 4
86 CHIU Jui hua  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 5 3
87 CHOI Hee-jeong  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
88 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 5 4
89 HSIAO Cheng-liang  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 5 2
90 JURISIC Stefan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 5 3
91 KIM Byeolyi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 5 4
92 KIM Hye Mi  South Korea Female -70 kg - 5 2
93 LEE Jooyong  South Korea Male +100 kg - 5 2
94 LEE Young Jun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 5 4
95 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 5 3
96 MUNKHTUR Ganbold  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 5
97 NGUYEN Thi Lan  Vietnam Female -70 kg - 5 2
98 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 5 4
99 SO Mi  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
100 TRAN THI THANH Thuy  Vietnam Female +78 kg - 5 2
101 TROTTER Hannah  Australia Female -52 kg - 5 3
102 TU Kai-wen  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 5 4
103 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 5 3
104 YOUN Taeho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 5
105 ZHANG Jun  China Male -100 kg - 5 4
106 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 7 2
107 BARRETO Diego de souza  Australia Male -90 kg - 7 3
108 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 7 3
109 CHEN Chin-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 7 3
110 CHEN Wan yu  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 7 3
111 CHEN Yen-lun  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 7 3
112 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 7 2
113 CHIEN Chia Hung  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 7 3
114 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 7 3
115 EOM Dahyeon  South Korea Female +78 kg - 7 2
116 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 7 3
117 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 7 3
118 HONG Eunmi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 7 2
119 HONG Yi chih  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 7 2
120 LEE Wang-ting  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 7 3
121 LEE Yongman  South Korea Male -81 kg - 7 3
122 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 7 3
123 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 7 3
124 NGUYEN Thi Huong  Vietnam Female -63 kg - 7 2
125 NGUYEN Thi Quynh  Vietnam Female -52 kg - 7 2
126 VINITA Vinita  India Female -78 kg - 7 2
127 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 1
128 ALAJMI Abdullah  Kuwait Male -81 kg - 1
129 ALAMRO Mohamed adel mabrouk  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1
130 ALDIKAN Ghanam  Kuwait Male -90 kg - 1
131 AN Jaewon  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
132 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
133 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
134 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
135 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
136 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
137 CHO Heejin  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
138 COSTANZO Vincent  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
139 DAO Le Thu Trang  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 1
140 DO Thu Ha  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 1
141 GU Zhen-wei  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
142 HSIEH Che wei  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
143 HUNG Shao ting  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
144 HUNG Yu ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 1
145 JANIV Oren  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
146 JEONG Duyong  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
147 JU Sangeok  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
148 JUNG Hyunho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
149 KUMAR Pramod  India Male -90 kg - 2
150 LAM Chun Hong  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
151 LAU Ka chun  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
152 LAW Wing kin  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
153 LE Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -57 kg - 1
154 LE Tien Thanh  Vietnam Male -66 kg - 2
155 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
156 LEE Jungmin  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
157 MONIER Iszlam  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
158 MUN Gilju  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
159 PARK Seung  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
160 RAHARJO Mochammad  Indonesia Male -66 kg - 1
161 SALMAN Ahmed  Iraq Male -73 kg - 1
162 SHIN Seulki  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
163 SPASOJEVIC Igor  Slovenia Male -100 kg - 1
164 SU Yu-jou  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
165 TAO Xin  China Male -100 kg - 1
166 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -73 kg - 2
167 THIBLIN Martin  Norway Male -73 kg - 2
168 TO Thi Trang  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 1
169 TSENG Han-chien  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
170 XU Zhenlong  China Male -66 kg - 1
171 YANG Wooram  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
172 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
173 YUN Kiwon  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1
174 ZHU Yuxi  China Male -81 kg - 1