2554
days ago
Grand Prix Tashkent 2015
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg
 1 OSHIMA Yuma Japan
 2 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 3 BESTAEV Otar Kyrgyzstan
 3 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 5 AN Jae Yong DPR Korea
 5 OZLU Bekir Turkey
 7 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 7 KABA Ahmet Sahin Turkey
Men -66 kg
 1 ABE Hifumi Japan
 2 MA Duanbin China
 3 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 3 SHERSHAN Dzmitry Belarus
 5 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha Georgia
 5 GOMBOC Adrian Slovenia
 7 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand Armenia
 7 MARIAC Alexandre France
Men -73 kg
 1 SHARIPOV Mirali Uzbekistan
 2 SARAIVA Nuno Portugal
 3 BOBOEV Giyosjon Uzbekistan
 3 HONG Kuk hyon DPR Korea
 5 WANDTKE Igor Germany
 5 KANIVETS Dmytro Ukraine
 7 SCVORTOV Victor United Arab Emirates
 7 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar Mongolia
Men -81 kg
 1 TOMA Sergiu United Arab Emirates
 2 VOROBEV Ivan Russia
 3 KALKAMANULY Aziz Kazakhstan
 3 CSOKNYAI Laszlo Hungary
 5 CHEN Asaf Israel
 5 ZOLOEV Vladimir Kyrgyzstan
 7 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins Latvia
 7 RESSEL Dominic Germany
Men -90 kg
 1 ODENTHAL Marc Germany
 2 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 3 ZGANK Mihael Slovenia
 3 JURAEV Sherali Uzbekistan
 5 BAUZA Karolis Lithuania
 5 GERASIMENKO Dmitri Serbia
 7 GWAK Donghan South Korea
 7 CIECHOMSKI Patryk Poland
Men -100 kg
 1 WOLF Aaron Japan
 2 KUMRIC Zlatko Croatia
 3 BILALOV Niiaz Russia
 3 KURBONOV Soyib Uzbekistan
 5 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs Latvia
 5 DELVERT Clement France
 7 SAYIDOV Ramziddin Uzbekistan
 7 SAIDOV Saidzhalol Tajikistan
Men +100 kg
 1 NISHIGATA Kenta Japan
 2 BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolia
 3 ALLERSTORFER Daniel Austria
 3 BREITBARTH Andre Germany
 5 MASHARIPOV Elyor Uzbekistan
 5 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 7 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed Russia
 7 SARNACKI Maciej Poland
Women -48 kg
 1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 2 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 3 DOLGOVA Irina Russia
 3 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Kazakhstan
 5 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara Turkey
 5 RISHONY Shira Israel
 7 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina Russia
 7 KIM Sol mi DPR Korea
Women -52 kg
 1 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam Turkmenistan
 2 TRETTER Maria Germany
 3 GNETO Priscilla France
 3 COHEN Gili Israel
 5 MA Yingnan China
 5 SKRYPNIK Darya Belarus
 7 GOMEZ Laura Spain
 7 NAREKS Petra Slovenia
Women -57 kg
 1 KIM Jandi South Korea
 2 ZABLUDINA Irina Russia
 3 LIU Yang China
 3 RECEVEAUX Helene France
 5 WAECHTER Viola Germany
 5 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
 7 BLOT Laetitia France
 7 CARMICHAEL Hana United States
Women -63 kg
 1 GWEND Edwige Italy
 2 DREXLER Hilde Austria
 3 SZABO Franciska Hungary
 3 KATIPOGLU Busra Turkey
 5 SCHLESINGER Alice Great Britain
 5 PUCHE Isabel Spain
 7 HERRMANN Vivian Germany
 7 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene Cameroon
Women -70 kg
 1 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
 2 STAM Esther Georgia
 3 ZHOU Chao China
 3 KLYS Katarzyna Poland
 5 HWANG Ye-sul South Korea
 5 MARZOK Iljana Germany
 7 CANTONI Giulia Italy
 7 DIEDRICH Szaundra Germany
Women -78 kg
 1 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 2 MALONGA Madeleine France
 3 GIBBONS Gemma Great Britain
 3 SOL Kyong DPR Korea
 5 GALEONE Assunta Italy
 5 ZIECH Maike Germany
 7 TORT MERINO Marta Spain
 7 RAMIREZ Yahima Portugal
Women +78 kg
 1 KIM Minjeong South Korea
 2 MA Sisi China
 3 YU Song China
 3 SAYIT Kayra Turkey
 5 PAKENYTE Santa Lithuania
 5 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 7 CHIBISOVA Kseniia Russia
 7 KAYA Belkis Zehra Turkey