2258
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2015
Qingdao, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 1 4
2 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 1
3 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 3 1 5
4 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 3 2 4
5 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 3 1
6 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 4 1 5
7 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 4 7 4
8 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 2
9 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 5 5 4
10 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 6 2
11 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 1
12 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 7 1 6
13 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 7 7 3
14 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 10 2
15 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 11 7 3
16 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 11 1
17 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 7 4
18 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 12 2
19 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 12 2
20 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 12 2
21 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 13 1 4
22 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 13 2 5
23 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 13 3 5
24 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 5 4
25 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 15 1 5
26 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 15 3 6
27 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 15 5 5
28 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 15 1
29 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 16 3 4
30 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 16 1
31 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 17 2
32 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 18 2 4
33 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 20 1
34 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 21 1
35 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 21 1
36 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 21 1
37 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 21 1
38 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 2
39 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 23 5 4
40 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 24 1 4
41 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 25 1
42 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 25 1
43 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 26 5 5
44 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 27 1 4
45 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 27 2 4
46 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 27 7 4
47 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 28 1
48 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 28 2
49 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 29 5 5
50 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 30 3 5
51 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 31 1
52 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 33 3 5
53 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 35 2
54 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 37 1
55 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 38 3 5
56 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
57 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 39 3
58 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 40 1 4
59 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 44 5 4
60 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 46 5 4
61 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 46 1
62 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 47 1
63 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 48 1
64 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 50 2
65 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 52 1
66 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 52 1
67 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg 55 3 4
68 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 56 3 4
69 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 60 3 5
70 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 62 1
71 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 64 1
72 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 66 1
73 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 68 1
74 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 69 1
75 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 70 1
76 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 71 5 4
77 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 72 2
78 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 78 1
79 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 82 3 4
80 CUEVAS Jose  Mexico Male +100 kg 83 2
81 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 84 2 4
82 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 87 1
83 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 99 1
84 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 111 3 6
85 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 135 5 5
86 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 147 2
87 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 158 5 4
88 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 163 1
89 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 163 2
90 MARUYAMA Goki  Japan Male -81 kg 171 2 6
91 CHEN Sheng Min  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 175 1
92 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 176 5 6
93 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 196 1
94 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 237 2
95 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 252 1
96 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 255 5 5
97 LEE Hui-Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg 322 2
98 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1 5
99 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 5
100 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
101 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 6
102 YU Song  China Female +78 kg - 1 4
103 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 4
104 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg - 2 5
105 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg - 2 4
106 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg - 2 4
107 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 2 4
108 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2 5
109 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 2 5
110 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 2 4
111 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 4
112 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 4
113 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -63 kg - 3 4
114 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 3 4
115 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3 5
116 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 3 4
117 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 4
118 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 3 5
119 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 3 5
120 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 3 4
121 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 3 4
122 MA Yingnan  China Female -52 kg - 3 4
123 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 3 5
124 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 5
125 TAKAICHI Kengo  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
126 UEDA Katsuma  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 5
127 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 4
128 ABDULOV Aituar  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 5 4
129 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 5
130 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 4
131 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 5
132 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 5 4
133 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 5
134 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 4
135 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 5
136 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 5 4
137 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 5 5
138 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 5 4
139 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 5 5
140 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
141 ZHANG Wen  China Female -63 kg - 5 4
142 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 5 4
143 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 7 3
144 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg - 7 3
145 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 7 4
146 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 3
147 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 7 3
148 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 4
149 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 7 3
150 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 7 5
151 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 4
152 JON Yu Sun  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 7 4
153 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 7 3
154 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 7 3
155 MANUEL Darcina  New Zealand Female -57 kg - 7 3
156 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 4
157 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg - 7 4
158 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 7 3
159 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -66 kg - 7 4
160 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg - 7 4
161 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg - 7 4
162 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 7 4
163 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 7 3
164 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 4
165 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
166 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 2
167 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
168 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 1
169 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
170 AN Jae Yong  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 1
171 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 1
172 ARDIZIO Luca  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
173 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg - 2
174 BAE Seulbi  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
175 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
176 BANG Gui-Man  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
177 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
178 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
179 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
180 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 1
181 BERARD Nicolas  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
182 BIRBRIER Hernan  Argentina Male -60 kg - 2
183 BOCAN Vadim  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1
184 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
185 BREITENBACH Anett  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2
186 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 1
187 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male -100 kg - 2
188 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
189 CAPRA Thomas  United States Male -90 kg - 2
190 CARMICHAEL Hana  United States Female -57 kg - 2
191 CASTILLO Yalennis  Cuba Female -78 kg - 2
192 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
193 CHANG Ling fang  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 1
194 CHANG Min chieh  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 1
195 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg - 3
196 CHEN Chen  China Female -52 kg - 2
197 CHEN Chin-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
198 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 2
199 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
200 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg - 2
201 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
202 CHIEN Chia Hung  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
203 CHOI Mi-Young  South Korea Female -78 kg - 2
204 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
205 CLARA Alejandro  Argentina Male -73 kg - 2
206 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
207 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
208 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
209 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg - 2
210 DENILKHANOV Arbi  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
211 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
212 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
213 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
214 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
215 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 1
216 DZUR Miroslav  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
217 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
218 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 1
219 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1
220 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 3
221 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
222 FENG Xuemei  China Female -57 kg - 1
223 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg - 1
224 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg - 1
225 GOMEZ Andrea  Venezuela Female -48 kg - 1
226 GONZALEZ Fernando  Argentina Male -66 kg - 1
227 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
228 GOTO Ryutaro  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
229 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
230 HONG Yi chih  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
231 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 1
232 HU Mingchao  China Male -100 kg - 2
233 HUANG Kai lun  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
234 HUANG Shih han  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 1
235 HUNG Shao ting  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
236 HUNG Yu ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 1
237 HWANG Min-ho  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2
238 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
239 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
240 JIA Jingyang  China Male -90 kg - 2
241 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg - 1
242 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 1
243 JURISIC Stefan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
244 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
245 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
246 KANG Jie  China Female +78 kg - 1
247 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
248 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
249 KHAMZIN Yernazar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
250 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg - 1
251 KHUDAYBERGANOV Doniyor  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
252 KIM Mi-Ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 2
253 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
254 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
255 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
256 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
257 LEE Feng mao  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 1
258 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
259 LEE Wan-tzu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 1
260 LI Chang  China Female -52 kg - 1
261 LI Jiahong  China Male -60 kg - 2
262 LI Yang  China Female -78 kg - 2
263 LIAO Yu ming  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
264 LIEN Chun Te  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 2
265 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
266 LIN Chu yun  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 2
267 LIN Hsiao ching  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 1
268 LIN Yuanyuan  China Female -57 kg - 2
269 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg - 2
270 LIU Xiaoyu  China Female -52 kg - 1
271 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
272 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
273 LOPEZ Emileidys  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 1
274 LU Guan Zhi  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
275 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
276 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg - 2
277 MA Qian  China Male +100 kg - 1
278 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
279 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
280 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
281 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
282 MARIAC Alexandre  France Male -66 kg - 2
283 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
284 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 2
285 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
286 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg - 1
287 MISRI Husein  Kuwait Male +100 kg - 1
288 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
289 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
290 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
291 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
292 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
293 MUNYONGA Boas  Zambia Male -81 kg - 1
294 MURODOV Safarbek  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
295 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 3
296 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
297 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 1
298 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
299 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
300 OJEDA Aliuska  Cuba Female -57 kg - 1
301 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
302 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1
303 PENA Anthony  Venezuela Male -100 kg - 1
304 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 2
305 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
306 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
307 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg - 1
308 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
309 QING Daga  China Male -66 kg - 1
310 RAHIMLI Huseyn  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
311 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
312 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3
313 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
314 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
315 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 1
316 RIM Song Sim  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 1
317 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
318 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
319 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
320 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
321 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg - 3
322 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 2
323 SCHMIDT Cristian  Argentina Male -90 kg - 1
324 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
325 SEO Subeen  South Korea Female -57 kg - 2
326 SHANG Yi  China Male -60 kg - 1
327 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg - 2
328 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
329 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
330 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
331 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
332 SUN Chuancheng  China Male -73 kg - 1
333 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 2
334 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
335 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
336 TAKAGI Kaihan  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
337 TANG Xiaolong  China Male -60 kg - 1
338 TAO Xin  China Male -100 kg - 2
339 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
340 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
341 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
342 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
343 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 2
344 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
345 TSENG Yu ju  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
346 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
347 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
348 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
349 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
350 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
351 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
352 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
353 WANG Jyun  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
354 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 1
355 WANG Wenna  China Female -78 kg - 1
356 WEI Chen  China Female -70 kg - 2
357 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
358 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 1
359 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg - 2
360 XU Zhenlong  China Male -66 kg - 1
361 YANG Da som  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
362 YANG Ya-chun  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 1
363 YANG Yifan  China Male -73 kg - 1
364 YESSIMBETOV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
365 YUAN Shaotong  China Male +100 kg - 2
366 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
367 ZHANG Jun  China Male -100 kg - 1
368 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg - 1
369 ZHANG Wentao  China Male -81 kg - 1
370 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1
371 ZHAO Zhongyu  China Male -90 kg - 1
372 ZHENG Jialing  China Female -63 kg - 2
373 ZHU Yuxi  China Male -81 kg - 1