African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2950
days ago
Grand Prix Tbilisi 2016
Tbilisi, Georgia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -90 kg
NED
VAN T END, Noel
GEO
GHVINIASHVILI, Paata
POL
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
LAT
MILENBERGS, Aigars
GER
ODENTHAL, Marc
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, Tural
SLO
ZGANK, Mihael
SVK
RANDL, Milan
GBR
CHAMBERLAIN, Frazer
NED
VAN T END, N.
POL
CIECHOMSKI, P.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
LAT
MILENBERGS, A.
GER
ODENTHAL, M.
SLO
ZGANK, M.
SVK
RANDL, M.
GBR
CHAMBERLAIN, F.
NED
VAN T END, N.
LAT
MILENBERGS, A.
SLO
ZGANK, M.
SVK
RANDL, M.
NED
VAN T END, N.
NED
VAN T END Noel
Winner Pool A
SVK
RANDL, M.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
BRA
CAMILO, Tiago
JOR
KHALAF, Ibrahim
GEO
GOGOTCHURI, Zviad
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
SWE
DVARBY, Joakim
UZB
CHORIEV, Dilshod
HUN
VER, Gabor
UAE
MARCHITAN, Mihail
BRA
CAMILO, T.
GEO
GOGOTCHURI, Z.
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, V.
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, N.
SWE
DVARBY, J.
UZB
CHORIEV, D.
HUN
VER, G.
UAE
MARCHITAN, M.
GEO
GOGOTCHURI, Z.
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, N.
SWE
DVARBY, J.
UAE
MARCHITAN, M.
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, N.
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
Winner Pool B
SWE
DVARBY, J.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
FRA
IDDIR, Alexandre
GER
HILDEBRAND, Aaron
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed
EST
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr
POR
DIAS, Celio
GEO
JUGELI, Tornike
SVK
ZILKA, Peter
GBR
BURNS, Andrew
UKR
NHABALI, Quedjau
FRA
IDDIR, A.
GER
HILDEBRAND, A.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, M.
EST
MARMELJUK, A.
POR
DIAS, C.
GEO
JUGELI, T.
GBR
BURNS, A.
UKR
NHABALI, Q.
FRA
IDDIR, A.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, M.
POR
DIAS, C.
UKR
NHABALI, Q.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, M.
POR
DIAS Celio
Winner Pool C
POR
DIAS, C.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
AZE
GAHRAMANOV, Shahin
LTU
BAUZA, Karolis
SRB
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri
SWE
NYMAN, Marcus
ESP
RUIZ ZAJAC, David
TKM
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr
KAZ
YESSEN, Samat
GEO
GOGOLASHVILI, Archili
AZE
GAHRAMANOV, S.
LTU
BAUZA, K.
SRB
GERASIMENKO, D.
SWE
NYMAN, M.
ESP
RUIZ ZAJAC, D.
KAZ
YESSEN, S.
GEO
GOGOLASHVILI, A.
AZE
GAHRAMANOV, S.
SRB
GERASIMENKO, D.
SWE
NYMAN, M.
KAZ
YESSEN, S.
SRB
GERASIMENKO, D.
SWE
NYMAN Marcus
Winner Pool D
SWE
NYMAN, M.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
SVK
RANDL, Milan
SWE
DVARBY, Joakim
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, Magomed
SRB
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri
SWE
DVARBY, J.
POR
DIAS, C.
RUS
MAGOMEDOV, M.
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, N.
POR
DIAS Celio
Bronze
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
NED
VAN T END, Noel
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
POR
DIAS, Celio
SWE
NYMAN, Marcus
NED
VAN T END, N.
SWE
NYMAN, M.
NED
VAN T END Noel
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS