2243
days ago
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 1 2 3
2 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 5 3
3 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 5 1
4 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 8 3 3
5 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 14 5 4
6 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 14 5 3
7 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 15 1 2
8 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 16 2 3
9 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 24 5 4
10 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 27 7 2
11 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 28 2 2
12 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 31 1
13 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 3 3
14 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 39 1 3
15 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 40 5 3
16 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 42 7 2
17 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 49 1 3
18 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 52 3 3
19 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 69 7 2
20 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 75 3 3
21 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 92 5 3
22 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 137 5 2
23 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 155 5 3
24 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 156 3 3
25 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 161 1
26 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 167 5 3
27 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 229 3 4
28 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 235 5 3
29 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 250 7 2
30 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 266 1
31 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1 4
32 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1 2
33 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1 4
34 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1 3
35 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1 3
36 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1 3
37 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1 2
38 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1 3
39 TAKAICHI Kengo  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 4
40 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1 4
41 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1 3
42 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 2 2
43 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2 3
44 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 2 3
45 KISELEVA Liliia  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 3
46 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 2 3
47 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2 4
48 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2 3
49 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 2 3
50 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 2 4
51 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 3
52 WATANABE Hayato  Japan Male -81 kg - 2 4
53 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 3
54 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 3 3
55 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 3 3
56 DIBRINA Iana  Russia Female -70 kg - 3 3
57 DONIYOROV Erkin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
58 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 3
59 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 3 3
60 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 3 4
61 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 3 4
62 JUMABAEVA Gulaim  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 3 4
63 KARPOVA Daria  Russia Female +78 kg - 3 3
64 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 4
65 KUBEEVA Mukaddas  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 3 3
66 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 3
67 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 3
68 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 3 3
69 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 3 3
70 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
71 SULTONOVA Sanobar  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 3 3
72 YULDASHOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 3 3
73 YULDOSHOVA Rakhima  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 3 3
74 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg - 3 3
75 ALIBOEVA Vasila  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 5 2
76 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 5 3
77 AZIMOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 5 2
78 ERKINBAEVA Saneayim  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 5 3
79 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 5 3
80 KAMOLOVA Dilnoza  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 5 2
81 KARIMOVA Munira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 5 2
82 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
83 KUTSENKO Aigul  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 3
84 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 5 3
85 MAMMADOV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 4
86 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 5 3
87 SAIDOVA Umida  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 5 3
88 SAIYL Uldana  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 3
89 TUROBOYEV Shukhrat  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 4
90 UBAYDULLAEVA Dildora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 5 3
91 ZHANGABAY Meirambek  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 3
92 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
93 ALMUKHANBETOVA Guldana  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 7 2
94 IMINOV Akbarzhan  United States Male +100 kg - 7 2
95 ISMATULLAEVA Sangina  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 7 2
96 KHAMROKULOVA Shakhlo  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 7 2
97 MAMEDOVA Amina  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 7 2
98 MIRZAEVA Malikabonu  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 7 2
99 NAMAZOV Ziya  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 7 3
100 NAZMITDINOV Renat  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 2
101 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
102 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 2
103 SEIDUALY Assylzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 3
104 SEYIDI Mir elturan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 7 3
105 SHARBATLI Vasif  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 7 3
106 SHOMURODOV Sarvar  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 7 2
107 SULAYMONOVA Gulnor  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 7 2
108 TAVASHAROVA Shodiya  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 7 3
109 TUYMURODOV Avazkhon  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
110 YUSUPOV Abdujalil  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 7 3
111 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 7 3
112 ALIMOV Hojiakbar  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
113 AMINOV Murtazo  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
114 AZAROV Nikita  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
115 AZIMOV Sunnatulla  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
116 BUTAEV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
117 DENILKHANOV Arbi  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
118 HEYDRLI Murad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
119 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
120 ISHIMOV Oleg  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
121 JAHONGIR Shamoili  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
122 KHALIMOV Bakhodur  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
123 KHAMZIN Yernazar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
124 KHERTEK Sayan  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
125 MANNONOVA Makhliyo  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
126 MATYAKUBOV Azamat  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
127 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
128 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
129 SAGITOVA Galiya  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
130 SEVINCHOV Madamin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
131 SULTANBAEV Doniyor  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
132 TASBOLAT Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
133 TOKHIROV Asadullo  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
134 USUBOV Mushfig  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
135 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1