1894
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2016
Qingdao, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 3 4
2 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 5 2 3
3 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 16 2 3
4 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 21 1 3
5 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 24 5 3
6 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 26 1 4
7 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 26 3 3
8 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 27 5 3
9 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 28 1 3
10 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 30 7 2
11 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 35 1 3
12 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 35 1 3
13 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 39 3 3
14 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 39 1
15 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 44 2 3
16 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 48 3 3
17 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 49 5 4
18 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 54 1
19 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 56 1 3
20 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 65 1
21 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 65 1
22 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 68 5 4
23 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 69 3 3
24 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 70 3 3
25 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 71 2 3
26 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 78 1 3
27 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 96 1
28 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 99 2 3
29 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 99 7 3
30 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 124 1 4
31 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 127 7 3
32 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 128 7 2
33 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 129 7 2
34 OGAWA Yusei  Japan Male +100 kg 151 1 3
35 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg 187 5 3
36 LEUNG Hon Man  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 187 1
37 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 189 2 3
38 YANG Chun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 238 7 2
39 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 255 1
40 CHEN Chen  China Female -52 kg - 1 3
41 IKE Erina  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 3
42 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 4
43 LEE Jaehyung  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
44 YU Song  China Female +78 kg - 1 3
45 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2 3
46 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 3
47 LIN Yuanyuan  China Female -57 kg - 2 3
48 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg - 2 3
49 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 3
50 SAGITOVA Galiya  Russia Female -52 kg - 2 3
51 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg - 2 3
52 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg - 2 3
53 CHEN Chin-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 3 3
54 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 3 3
55 CHEN Wei  China Female -52 kg - 3 3
56 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 3
57 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 3
58 FENG Xuemei  China Female -57 kg - 3 4
59 GUAN Xiaoxian  China Female -48 kg - 3 4
60 HU Mingchao  China Male -100 kg - 3 3
61 IBRAGIMOV Maksud  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 3
62 JEON Chan  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 4
63 KANG Jie  China Female +78 kg - 3 3
64 KHERTEK Sayan  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 3
65 LEE Eun-ju  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 3
66 LEE Young Jun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 4
67 MYUNG Ji-hye  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 4
68 TAGAWA Kenzo  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
69 TAKEUCHI Nobuyasu  Japan Male -73 kg - 3 4
70 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 3 3
71 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 3
72 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 3
73 YIN Lingling  China Female -48 kg - 3 3
74 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 3
75 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 5 3
76 CHUANG Shang Chin  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 5 4
77 DIBRINA Iana  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 3
78 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -90 kg - 5 3
79 HONG Yi chih  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 5 3
80 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 5 3
81 KIM Kyeongtae  South Korea Male +100 kg - 5 4
82 LAU Annie  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 5 2
83 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 5 3
84 LEE Jaeyong  South Korea Male -90 kg - 5 4
85 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 5 3
86 LI Xiangdong  China Female -57 kg - 5 4
87 LI Yang  China Female -78 kg - 5 3
88 LIN Chu yun  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 5 3
89 PAVLOVA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 3
90 QING Daga  China Male -66 kg - 5 4
91 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg - 5 4
92 SU Rilige  China Male -81 kg - 5 4
93 TANG Xiaolong  China Male -60 kg - 5 4
94 TIAN Miao  China Female -78 kg - 5 3
95 XU Xin  China Female +78 kg - 5 4
96 YANG Shuang  China Female -48 kg - 5 3
97 YANG Yifan  China Male -73 kg - 5 4
98 CHENG Fei-fang  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 7 3
99 CHENG Yu Ching  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 7 2
100 GAO Jun-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 7 2
101 GU Xiaowei  China Female -52 kg - 7 2
102 KARPOVA Daria  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 2
103 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 7 3
104 MUN Gilju  South Korea Male -60 kg - 7 3
105 NA Risu  China Male +100 kg - 7 2
106 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 7 3
107 PARK Seung  South Korea Male -73 kg - 7 3
108 REN Jiawen  China Male -66 kg - 7 3
109 SHAO Nan  China Female -70 kg - 7 3
110 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg - 7 3
111 SUN Pei yu  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 7 3
112 TE Rigule  China Male -100 kg - 7 2
113 TU Yung Chen  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 7 2
114 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 7 2
115 WANG Yuntao  China Male +100 kg - 7 3
116 XIE Yadong  China Male -81 kg - 7 3
117 ZHAO Zhitao  China Male -90 kg - 7 3
118 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
119 AIAKINA Tatiana  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
120 BAO Yinchaogela  China Male +100 kg - 0
121 BATBAATAR Bilguun  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
122 BOLDBAATAR Bayanduuren  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
123 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
124 CHEN Xiao  China Male -90 kg - 1
125 DENG Lijuan  China Female -70 kg - 1
126 GANBOLD Choijilsuren  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
127 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg - 1
128 HAYASHI Kohei  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
129 HSIEH Che wei  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
130 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
131 HUANG Yi-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
132 HUNG Shao ting  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
133 KIM Munsick  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
134 LAPSHINA Pelageya  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
135 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
136 LIAO Yu ming  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
137 LIN Cheng-hsuan  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
138 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg - 1
139 LIU Xiaoyu  China Female -57 kg - 1
140 LU Qianting  China Female -63 kg - 1
141 MA Congming  China Male -90 kg - 1
142 MIERBULA Maimaiti  China Male +100 kg - 1
143 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg - 1
144 SALNIKOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
145 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 1
146 WANG Youliang  China Male -73 kg - 1
147 WU Zheng  China Male -60 kg - 1
148 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg - 1
149 XU Feng  China Female -52 kg - 1
150 YANG Lishuan  China Male -60 kg - 1
151 YAO Tingxian  China Female -63 kg - 1
152 ZHANG Jun  China Male -100 kg - 1