2017
days ago
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2016
St Petersburg, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AOYAGI Remi  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 4
2 DELEUIL Justine  France Female -44 kg - 1 4
3 FUJIWARA Sotaro  Japan Male -81 kg - 1 5
4 FUNAKUBO Haruka  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 4
5 GURBANLI Natig  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 1 4
6 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 4
7 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg - 1 5
8 INOUE Maiko  Japan Female +78 kg - 1 4
9 KAIUMOV Edvard  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 5
10 KOGA Genki  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 4
11 RAMBOT Romaine  France Female -63 kg - 1 4
12 TAGAWA Kenzo  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 5
13 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg - 1 4
14 TOMIZAWA Kana  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
15 UMEKITA Mai  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 4
16 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg - 1 3
17 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg - 2 5
18 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 2 4
19 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2 5
20 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2 5
21 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg - 2 5
22 GRIGORIAN Aram  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 5
23 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg - 2 4
24 KOLYADENKOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -63 kg - 2 4
25 KURDIANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 5
26 LESTERHUIS Jasmijn  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 2 4
27 MALIUKOVA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg - 2 3
28 MEREMOV Damir  Russia Male -55 kg - 2 3
29 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 4
30 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 3
31 TAIMAZOV Robert  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 5
32 VASILCHENKO Viktoriia  Russia Female -44 kg - 2 3
33 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 5
34 AKKER Kim  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 3 4
35 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
36 BLIETZ Johanna  Germany Female -70 kg - 3 4
37 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg - 3 6
38 DZHIOEV Aslan  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 5
39 FURTADO Ellen  Brazil Female +78 kg - 3 4
40 GEJADZE Davit  Georgia Male -55 kg - 3 4
41 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 3 5
42 GILLY Marine  France Female -44 kg - 3 3
43 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg - 3 5
44 KOSMENASHVILI Gurami  Georgia Male +100 kg - 3 5
45 LUCASSEN Ilona  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 3 4
46 MAKATSARIA Sandro  Germany Male -90 kg - 3 5
47 MOSDIER Anais  France Female -48 kg - 3 4
48 OLARTE Marina  France Female -70 kg - 3 5
49 PAFOV Alii  Russia Male -55 kg - 3 6
50 PATOKOV Pavel  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 5
51 PHILIPP Leon  Germany Male -66 kg - 3 5
52 PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 4
53 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 3 6
54 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg - 3 5
55 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 5
56 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 3 6
57 TATSUKAWA Arata  Japan Male -73 kg - 3 5
58 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 6
59 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 3 5
60 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 3 5
61 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg - 3 5
62 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 5
63 YAMAMOTO Erena  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 4
64 ZERSHCHIKOVA Vladlena  Russia Female -44 kg - 3 4
65 AHMADOV Nariman  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 5 4
66 ALIEV Zaurbeg  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 6
67 BOGDANOVA Evgeniia  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 4
68 BRAUSEWETTER Maxime  Germany Female +78 kg - 5 4
69 COPADO Adrien  France Male -81 kg - 5 5
70 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -70 kg - 5 5
71 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 5 5
72 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 5 4
73 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 5 5
74 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 5 5
75 ISENKO Anna  Poland Female -63 kg - 5 5
76 JEAN Daniel  France Male -66 kg - 5 6
77 KAITOV Kemal  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
78 KHAZHALIEV Ayub  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
79 KOLESNIK Alexandr  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 6
80 KORDELY Peter  Hungary Male -90 kg - 5 5
81 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg - 5 6
82 LIMA Jessica  Brazil Female -52 kg - 5 4
83 MACDONALD Neil  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 5 4
84 MARINHO Thays  Brazil Female -44 kg - 5 3
85 MISAYLOVA Tatiana  Russia Female -44 kg - 5 3
86 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 5 5
87 PIRES Kainan  Brazil Male -60 kg - 5 5
88 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 5 5
89 SILVESTRI Margaux  France Female -57 kg - 5 4
90 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 5 4
91 STEPANOVA Elizaveta  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 5
92 TOKAREVA Ekaterina n  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 4
93 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg - 5 4
94 TURCHEVA Anastasya  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 4
95 VORONINA Svetlana  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 4
96 ZADOROZHNAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 4
97 ABDUKADIROV Ilman  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 4
98 ABDULLOEV Eradzh  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 7 5
99 AKSENOVA Tatiana  Russia Female -70 kg - 7 4
100 AMONOV Shakhzod  Russia Male -55 kg - 7 5
101 BOYMATOVA Sitora  Russia Female -44 kg - 7 2
102 CHERKASOV Mikhail  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 3
103 CLEMENTE Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg - 7 4
104 DE OLIVEIRA Victoria  Brazil Female +78 kg - 7 4
105 DEMIDOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 5
106 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg - 7 4
107 DOLGIKH Ekaterina  Russia Female -52 kg - 7 4
108 DOTCENKO Katerina  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 4
109 DZHEBOV Tolib  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 4
110 FABER Christina  Germany Female -78 kg - 7 3
111 FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 7 4
112 IAKUSHEVA Irina  Russia Female -44 kg - 7 3
113 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg - 7 3
114 KHMELIDZE Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 7 5
115 KISLITSYNA Anfisa  Russia Female -78 kg - 7 2
116 KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel  Belarus Male -100 kg - 7 5
117 KLOSE Marie Charlotte  Germany Female -63 kg - 7 3
118 PASCOALINO Yanka  Brazil Female -63 kg - 7 4
119 SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
120 SILVA Bruna  Brazil Female -70 kg - 7 4
121 SISVADZE Nikoloz  Georgia Male +100 kg - 7 3
122 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 7 5
123 TORRES Renan  Brazil Male -55 kg - 7 5
124 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg - 7 5
125 UDESIANI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 5
126 URDIALES Manon  France Female -48 kg - 7 3
127 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 7 5
128 VISSER Jorien  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 7 3
129 ABASOV Abbas  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
130 ABDULLAYEV Joshgun  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
131 ABIAN Sergei  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
132 ADAM Michel  Germany Male -66 kg - 3
133 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
134 AGHAYEV Samir  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
135 AKHREM Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
136 ALBASOV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -55 kg - 2
137 ALEKSEENKO Nikita  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
138 ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 3
139 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 2
140 AMINOV Murtazo  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2
141 ASHRAFOV Aslan  Russia Male -66 kg - 4
142 ASOMIDDINI Faiziddin  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
143 BAGAUTDINOVA Aigul  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
144 BAIDAK Viktoriia  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
145 BAKALOV Artem  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
146 BAKKER Kevin  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 3
147 BALABANOVA Alexandra  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
148 BEGMETOV Alexandr  Russia Male +100 kg - 3
149 BEISAGUROV Akbar  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
150 BENJAMINS Michelle  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3
151 BERLIN Pavel  Russia Male -81 kg - 4
152 BIKBOVA Aida  Russia Female -48 kg - 3
153 BLIEV Ayub  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
154 BONDARENKO Valeriya  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
155 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
156 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg - 1
157 BOYLE Michelle  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 1
158 BOZHA Iurii  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
159 BULGAKOVA Kristina  Russia Female -44 kg - 2
160 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
161 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg - 1
162 CHISTANOVA Sofia  Russia Female -57 kg - 3
163 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
164 CHOROEV Alibek  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
165 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg - 2
166 DELIU Hannah  Germany Female -63 kg - 3
167 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg - 2
168 DIGUROV Alan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
169 DJERORO Yanis  France Male -90 kg - 1
170 DONTSOV Roman  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
171 DUDENKO Anna  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
172 EMINOV Elmir  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
173 ESERKEEVA Mariam  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
174 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg - 1
175 FATIYEV Shamil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
176 FERREIRA Giovani  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
177 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg - 2
178 FRANCINI Henrique  Brazil Male -90 kg - 4
179 FREY Johannes  Germany Male -100 kg - 4
180 FUKUOKA Katsuhito  Japan Male -73 kg - 2
181 GABRIELYAN Robert  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
182 GENGOUL Christ  France Male -81 kg - 3
183 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra  Russia Female -78 kg - 2
184 GODIZOV Ruslan  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
185 GOMOZKOVA Anastasiia  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
186 GUBERT Thomas  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
187 GURBANOV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
188 HANNULA Henri  Finland Male -90 kg - 2
189 HASANOV Khazar  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 1
190 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg - 1
191 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -55 kg - 1
192 HOFIZZODA Ilhomjon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
193 HUMBERTO Andre  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
194 IBRAGIMOV Isa  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
195 IBRAHIMOV Ismayil  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
196 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
197 ISKHAKOV Ilgiz  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
198 ISMAILOV Azer  Russia Male -60 kg - 3
199 ISMAILOV Tamirlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
200 IURKINA Elena  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
201 IVANOVA Kseniia  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
202 JAMILZADE Vusal  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
203 JUNIOR William  Brazil Male -100 kg - 2
204 JUSUFI Milot  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
205 KALAEV Alim  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
206 KAMALOVA Elvira  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
207 KAMOLOV Emomdzhon  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2
208 KANATBEKOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
209 KARCHIEVA Shukrona  Tajikistan Female -48 kg - 1
210 KARPUKHIN Dmitry  Russia Male -66 kg - 3
211 KARRO Tanel  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
212 KATILIUS Gytis  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 1
213 KAVALENKA Hanna  Belarus Female -52 kg - 2
214 KESMEN Sara  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
215 KHAMDAMOV Khamdam  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
216 KHOMYN Aleksandra  Russia Female +78 kg - 2
217 KHONTIAN Nikolay  Russia Male -60 kg - 4
218 KHOSNETDINOVA Yulia  Russia Female -78 kg - 2
219 KLEBCHA Hryhory  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
220 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
221 KMIELIAUSKAS Antanas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
222 KOMAROVA Olga  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
223 KOORN Lesley  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 3
224 KORCHAK Anna  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
225 KORCHAK Marina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
226 KOSHELEVA Ekaterina  Russia Female +78 kg - 2
227 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 2
228 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg - 3
229 KUPERSHMIT Aleksandr  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
230 KURBANISMAILOV Murad  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
231 KUTKAITE Dzestina  Lithuania Female -57 kg - 1
232 KUZMINSKII Maksim  Russia Male -73 kg - 4
233 KVIRIKASHVILI Ieso  Georgia Male -90 kg - 4
234 LAAS Part  Estonia Male -73 kg - 2
235 LE PELTIER Loic  France Male -73 kg - 1
236 LELIEVRE Adrien  France Male -73 kg - 3
237 LEPEKHA Aleksei  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
238 LIM Vladislav  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
239 LIMA David  Brazil Male -73 kg - 2
240 LIPATNIKOV Kirill  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
241 LORINC Renata  Hungary Female -70 kg - 1
242 LUDVIG Sander  Estonia Male -100 kg - 1
243 MAATTA Henri  Finland Male -66 kg - 2
244 MADAJEWSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female +78 kg - 2
245 MAHARRAMOV Mahammad  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
246 MAMITOVA Marianna  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
247 MAMMADOV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 4
248 MAMMADZADA Famil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 4
249 MARIASIN Vladimir  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
250 MASMALIYEV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
251 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg - 4
252 MILLER Karolina  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
253 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg - 3
254 MINYAYLO Svetlana  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
255 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
256 MONORI Daniel  Hungary Male -55 kg - 1
257 MOREL Valentin  France Male -73 kg - 1
258 MORISHIGUE Igor  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
259 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -90 kg - 3
260 MUKTAROV Aidin  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
261 MUMLADZE Jaba  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
262 NAGUCHEVA Danna  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
263 NAZIROV Ekubzhon  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
264 NESI Bruna  Brazil Female -70 kg - 3
265 NEVES Lincoln  Brazil Male -73 kg - 3
266 NOSIROV Habibullo  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
267 OZBETELASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
268 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg - 4
269 PALIAN Karlen  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
270 PALIANO Gabriela  Brazil Female -78 kg - 1
271 PERNONCINI Giovanna  Brazil Female -57 kg - 2
272 PETKUS Romas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
273 PIKULENKO Nikita  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
274 PINHEIRO Mike  Brazil Male -55 kg - 1
275 PIROGOVA Sofiia  Russia Female +78 kg - 2
276 PIROLO Hiago  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2
277 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
278 PLESHAKOV Vitalii  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
279 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 4
280 PUHM Aslanbeg  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
281 RADCHANKA Artsiom  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
282 RAIKOVA Svetlana  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
283 RAKHMONOV Khodzhimashrab  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
284 RAOUL HEBRARD Theo  France Male -55 kg - 2
285 RIABCHENKO Margarita  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
286 RIABOVA Anna  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
287 ROCHA Matheus  Brazil Male +100 kg - 2
288 RODRIGUES Luanh  Brazil Male -81 kg - 3
289 SAAR Tanner  Estonia Male -81 kg - 2
290 SACHYLOVICH Anton  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
291 SAGAIPOV Israil  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
292 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 4
293 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
294 SAHAKYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -90 kg - 1
295 SAIAPINA Violetta  Russia Female -70 kg - 3
296 SALTANOVA Valentina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
297 SANTELIA Damien  France Male -73 kg - 1
298 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2
299 SARAKHONOV Mukhammadrakhim  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
300 SARIEV Ermek  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 2
301 SCHMIDT Agatha  Germany Female -57 kg - 3
302 SCHNEIDER Sebastian  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
303 SCHREIBER Henrik  Germany Male -81 kg - 4
304 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg - 3
305 SHAKARALIYEV Musa  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 4
306 SHAKIROV Batyr  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
307 SHEGUSHEV Amir  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
308 SHERIEV Murtaz  Russia Male -55 kg - 1
309 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
310 SHILOVA Kristina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
311 SILVA Arthur  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
312 SILVA Daniel paulo  Brazil Male -55 kg - 1
313 SILVA Jessica  Brazil Female -52 kg - 1
314 SIMAS Haniel  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2
315 SMIRNOVA Irina  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
316 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 3
317 SOLDATENKOVA Viktoriia  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
318 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
319 SVIATSKII Petr  Russia Male -100 kg - 4
320 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg - 1
321 TAGIZADA Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
322 TAIMAZOV Inal  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
323 TARTING Juliette  France Female -70 kg - 1
324 TCENALIS Nadezhda  Russia Female -78 kg - 3
325 TIBILOVA Dana  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
326 TIMOFEEVA Olga  Russia Female -44 kg - 1
327 TOTH Apor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
328 TURDUBAEV Ertur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
329 TURT Lucas  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
330 UMAROV Akhmed  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
331 UMBETOV Rulan  Russia Male -55 kg - 1
332 URAGUTI Alana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 2
333 VALIEV Soslan  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
334 VAN DER WERFF Twan  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
335 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
336 VORONINA Anna  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
337 VOS Donja  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3
338 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg - 4
339 WATANABE Bruno  Brazil Male -55 kg - 1
340 YAGUBOV Azar  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
341 ZABALUEVA Valeriia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
342 ZABOLOTNYI Rustam  Russia Male -55 kg - 2
343 ZADVORNOVA Ksenia  Russia Female -63 kg - 3
344 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 3
345 ZOLNIKOVA Tatiana  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
346 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg - 1