2018
days ago
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2016
St Petersburg, Russia
Men -55 kg
 1 GURBANLI Natig Azerbaijan
 2 MEREMOV Damir Russia
 3 PAFOV Alii Russia
 3 GEJADZE Davit Georgia
 5 AHMADOV Nariman Azerbaijan
 5 HUSEYNOV Karamat Azerbaijan
 7 AMONOV Shakhzod Russia
 7 TORRES Renan Brazil
Men -60 kg
 1 KOGA Genki Japan
 2 ABDULAEV Ramazan Russia
 3 TSJAKADOEA Tornike Netherlands
 3 ABULADZE Yago Russia
 5 MACDONALD Neil Great Britain
 5 PIRES Kainan Brazil
 7 DZHEBOV Tolib Russia
 7 VAN HARTEN Matthijs Netherlands
Men -66 kg
 1 TAGAWA Kenzo Japan
 2 CARGNIN Daniel Brazil
 3 PHILIPP Leon Germany
 3 SCHIPPER Roy Netherlands
 5 JEAN Daniel France
 5 KHAZHALIEV Ayub Russia
 7 ABDULLOEV Eradzh Tajikistan
 7 UDESIANI Beka Georgia
Men -73 kg
 1 KAIUMOV Edvard Russia
 2 GRIGORIAN Aram Russia
 3 PATOKOV Pavel Russia
 3 TATSUKAWA Arata Japan
 5 ALIEV Zaurbeg Russia
 5 KOLESNIK Alexandr Russia
 7 FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek Tajikistan
 7 KHMELIDZE Giorgi Georgia
Men -81 kg
 1 FUJIWARA Sotaro Japan
 2 KURDIANI Giorgi Georgia
 3 CHILARD Nicolas France
 3 TEPKAEV Turpal Russia
 5 HEIJMAN Jim Netherlands
 5 COPADO Adrien France
 7 DJALO Alpha Oumar France
 7 SMINK Jesper Netherlands
Men -90 kg
 1 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail Russia
 2 TAIMAZOV Robert Russia
 3 VARAPAYEU Yahor Belarus
 3 MAKATSARIA Sandro Germany
 5 KORDELY Peter Hungary
 5 KUUSIK Mattias Estonia
 7 TRIPPEL Eduard Germany
 7 DEMIDOV Mikhail Russia
Men -100 kg
 1 IIDA Kentaro Japan
 2 CATHARINA Simeon Netherlands
 3 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
 3 DZHIOEV Aslan Russia
 5 GONCALVES Leonardo Brazil
 5 RAKHIMOV Temur Tajikistan
 7 ABDUKADIROV Ilman Russia
 7 KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel Belarus
Men +100 kg
 1 TASOEV Inal Russia
 2 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan Russia
 3 BASHAEV Tamerlan Russia
 3 KOSMENASHVILI Gurami Georgia
 5 SPIJKERS Jur Netherlands
 5 KAITOV Kemal Russia
 7 CHERKASOV Mikhail Russia
 7 SISVADZE Nikoloz Georgia
Women -44 kg
 1 DELEUIL Justine France
 2 VASILCHENKO Viktoriia Russia
 3 GILLY Marine France
 3 ZERSHCHIKOVA Vladlena Russia
 5 MISAYLOVA Tatiana Russia
 5 MARINHO Thays Brazil
 7 BOYMATOVA Sitora Russia
 7 IAKUSHEVA Irina Russia
Women -48 kg
 1 UMEKITA Mai Japan
 2 PICHKALEVA Daria Russia
 3 MOSDIER Anais France
 3 AKKER Kim Netherlands
 5 GERSJES Amber Netherlands
 5 STEPANOVA Elizaveta Russia
 7 CLEMENTE Gabriela Brazil
 7 URDIALES Manon France
Women -52 kg
 1 TOMIZAWA Kana Japan
 2 MALIUKOVA Natalia Russia
 3 PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana Russia
 3 GILES Chelsie Great Britain
 5 TURCHEVA Anastasya Russia
 5 LIMA Jessica Brazil
 7 VISSER Jorien Netherlands
 7 DOLGIKH Ekaterina Russia
Women -57 kg
 1 FUNAKUBO Haruka Japan
 2 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 3 TOPRAK Acelya Great Britain
 3 STARKE Pauline Germany
 5 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn Brazil
 5 SILVESTRI Margaux France
 7 SALKARBEK KYZY Dilbara Russia
 7 DOTCENKO Katerina Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 RAMBOT Romaine France
 2 KOLYADENKOVA Anastasia Russia
 3 VERMEER Sanne Netherlands
 3 HORLAVILLE Yasmine France
 5 ZADOROZHNAIA Tatiana Russia
 5 ISENKO Anna Poland
 7 PASCOALINO Yanka Brazil
 7 KLOSE Marie Charlotte Germany
Women -70 kg
 1 AOYAGI Remi Japan
 2 AUSMA Natascha Netherlands
 3 OLARTE Marina France
 3 BLIETZ Johanna Germany
 5 TOKAREVA Ekaterina n Russia
 5 DEVITRY Agathe France
 7 AKSENOVA Tatiana Russia
 7 SILVA Bruna Brazil
Women -78 kg
 1 WAGNER Anna-Maria Germany
 2 LESTERHUIS Jasmijn Netherlands
 3 LUCASSEN Ilona Netherlands
 3 YAMAMOTO Erena Japan
 5 VORONINA Svetlana Russia
 5 BOGDANOVA Evgeniia Russia
 7 KISLITSYNA Anfisa Russia
 7 FABER Christina Germany
Women +78 kg
 1 INOUE Maiko Japan
 2 GUSHCHINA Anna Russia
 3 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
 3 FURTADO Ellen Brazil
 5 TOLOFUA Julia France
 5 BRAUSEWETTER Maxime Germany
 7 DE OLIVEIRA Victoria Brazil
 7 KARPATI Emese Hungary