African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2806
days ago
Junior Asian Championships 2016
Kochi, India
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
BOBONOV Davlat
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
1
3
2
KANG Heoncheol
South Korea
Male -73 kg
-
1
3
3
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
1
3
4
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
Iran
Male -55 kg
-
1
3
5
SAFAVIYEH Ramin
Iran
Male -100 kg
-
1
3
6
SHTURBABIN Artyom
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
3
7
YOUN Jaegu
South Korea
Male +100 kg
-
1
3
8
ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
3
9
BEKTURSUNOV Azamat
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
2
3
10
KHOJASTEH Alireza
Iran
Male -66 kg
-
2
3
11
KIM Channyeong
South Korea
Male -60 kg
-
2
3
12
MURODOV Akmal
Tajikistan
Male -81 kg
-
2
3
13
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
Uzbekistan
Male -100 kg
-
2
2
14
PARK Sunju
South Korea
Male -55 kg
-
2
3
15
TURSUNOV Sukhrob
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
-
2
4
16
ZHARYLGAPOV Nurdaulet
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
2
3
17
FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi
Iran
Male -73 kg
-
3
4
18
JANG Chong il
DPR Korea
Male -55 kg
-
3
4
19
JEONG Yonguk
South Korea
Male -66 kg
-
3
3
20
LEE Seonggeun
South Korea
Male -81 kg
-
3
4
21
LEE You Han
South Korea
Male -90 kg
-
3
3
22
LIN Chang keng
Chinese Taipei
Male -100 kg
-
3
3
23
MADZHIDOV Khurshed
Tajikistan
Male +100 kg
-
3
3
24
MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
3
3
25
NAZMITDINOV Renat
Uzbekistan
Male +100 kg
-
3
2
26
RAKHMONOV Khodzhimashrab
Tajikistan
Male -90 kg
-
3
3
27
RASOULI Sobhan
Iran
Male -81 kg
-
3
3
28
RUZIEV Doston
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
29
SEHEN Sajjad
Iraq
Male -73 kg
-
3
4
30
SEILKHAN Kanat
Kazakhstan
Male -55 kg
-
3
3
31
YANG Yung Wei
Chinese Taipei
Male -60 kg
-
3
3
32
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
3
4
33
CHEN Fong shun
Chinese Taipei
Male -90 kg
-
5
3
34
CHENG Fei-fang
Chinese Taipei
Male -73 kg
-
5
3
35
IDRISOV Shakhrier
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
5
3
36
KAZATOV Kerim
Kyrgyzstan
Male -100 kg
-
5
3
37
KIM Hyong Un
DPR Korea
Male -66 kg
-
5
4
38
KODIROV Hurshid
Uzbekistan
Male -55 kg
-
5
3
39
MALEKZADEH Hamidreza
Iran
Male +100 kg
-
5
3
40
MANN Sachin
India
Male +100 kg
-
5
2
41
NAIN Amit
India
Male -90 kg
-
5
3
42
SAINI Jasleen Singh
India
Male -66 kg
-
5
4
43
SEDIGHI Mohammadreza
Iran
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
44
SEFAN Salih
Jordan
Male -81 kg
-
5
4
45
SEMBAYEV Madiyar
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
5
3
46
SHEDGE Shravan vikas
India
Male -55 kg
-
5
4
47
VIKRAM Vikram
India
Male -100 kg
-
5
3
48
VOKHIDOV Shakhzod
Tajikistan
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
49
ALESHAIQER Mohsin
Iraq
Male -100 kg
-
7
2
50
ALTALHI Abdullah
Saudi Arabia
Male -81 kg
-
7
2
51
CHEN Sheng Min
Chinese Taipei
Male +100 kg
-
7
2
52
CHENG Yu-sheng
Chinese Taipei
Male -55 kg
-
7
3
53
FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek
Tajikistan
Male -73 kg
-
7
3
54
HAMMAD Abdullah
Saudi Arabia
Male -66 kg
-
7
3
55
LEE Kwok Wing
Hong Kong
Male -73 kg
-
7
3
56
LEUNG Hon Man
Hong Kong
Male -60 kg
-
7
2
57
LIO Chon hou
Macau
Male -55 kg
-
7
2
58
LO Yu hsuan
Chinese Taipei
Male -81 kg
-
7
3
59
OMASHEV Bulat
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
7
3
60
SAGYNBAI UULU Elaman
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
61
SHARAHILI Abdulrahman
Saudi Arabia
Male -90 kg
-
7
2
62
YANG Chun-Ting
Chinese Taipei
Male -66 kg
-
7
3
63
AKRAM Nadeem
Pakistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
64
ALAZZAWI Ali
Iraq
Male -60 kg
-
1
65
CHOROEV Alibek
Kyrgyzstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
66
DONG Sudesh
Nepal
Male -60 kg
-
1
67
GADEL Kiran
Nepal
Male -55 kg
-
1
68
GANIEV Adilet
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
69
KHAWJAH Mutaz
Saudi Arabia
Male -55 kg
-
1
70
KHERED Abdalziz
Saudi Arabia
Male -60 kg
-
1
71
KHUDARI Abdullah
Saudi Arabia
Male -100 kg
-
1
72
KUMPAPAN Thiti
Thailand
Male -73 kg
-
1
73
MADEYEV Beibit
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
74
NAKANO Keisei
Philippines
Male -73 kg
-
1
75
NAKANO Shugen
Philippines
Male -66 kg
-
1
76
PARVEEN Parveen
India
Male -81 kg
-
1
77
PHAKAMAS Jakkaton
Thailand
Male -66 kg
-
1
78
RANATUNGA Nimnaka
Sri Lanka
Male -81 kg
-
1
79
REZAEI Reza
Iran
Male -90 kg
-
1
80
SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman
Kyrgyzstan
Male -55 kg
-
1
81
SINGH Pradeep
India
Male -60 kg
-
1
82
TAMANG Ram Bhakta
Nepal
Male -66 kg
-
1
83
WONG Ching long owen
Hong Kong
Male -66 kg
-
1
84
YADAV Ajay
India
Male -73 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS