1413
days ago
Baku Grand Slam 2017
Baku, Azerbaijan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 3 4
2 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 2 5 4
3 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 2 7 3
4 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 3 1 4
5 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 5 1 3
6 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 5 2 3
7 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 5 3 4
8 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 5 7 3
9 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 5 2
10 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 6 3 4
11 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 7 3
12 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 6 7 2
13 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 7 2
14 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 9 1 3
15 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 9 2 4
16 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 9 5 4
17 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 10 2 3
18 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 10 3 3
19 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 5 4
20 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 10 5 4
21 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 11 1 3
22 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 2 3
23 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 11 5 3
24 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 13 1 4
25 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 13 1 3
26 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 13 3 4
27 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 13 5 4
28 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 13 5 4
29 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 3 3
30 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 5 3
31 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 3 3
32 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 16 2 3
33 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 2 3
34 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 17 5 4
35 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 17 5 4
36 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 17 7 2
37 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 20 1 4
38 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 2 3
39 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 20 7 3
40 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 20 1
41 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 3 4
42 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 21 5 4
43 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 22 1 3
44 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 22 1
45 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 3 4
46 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 3 3
47 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 24 5 4
48 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 7 2
49 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 25 1 4
50 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 2 4
51 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 25 5 3
52 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 5 4
53 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 26 1 2
54 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 27 3 4
55 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
56 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 1
57 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 1
58 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 2 3
59 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 3 4
60 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 30 5 4
61 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 7 3
62 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 33 7 2
63 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 7 2
64 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 35 5 4
65 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 35 1
66 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 36 5 4
67 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 39 5 3
68 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 39 7 3
69 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 41 3 4
70 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 41 5 3
71 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 42 3 4
72 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 42 1
73 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 43 7 2
74 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 43 1
75 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 47 3 3
76 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 47 1
77 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 49 1
78 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 50 7 3
79 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 51 3 4
80 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 52 7 4
81 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 54 1
82 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 58 3 4
83 KOHARA Kenya  Japan Male -81 kg 64 3 4
84 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 67 1
85 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 70 3 3
86 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 71 1
87 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 75 5 4
88 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 80 1
89 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 84 1
90 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 85 1
91 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 89 7 3
92 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 93 3 3
93 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 95 3 3
94 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 95 7 3
95 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 110 1
96 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 118 1
97 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 119 1
98 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 121 5 3
99 OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 124 1
100 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg 125 1
101 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 131 3 3
102 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 136 1
103 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg 150 1
104 YAMAKAWA Camila  Brazil Female +78 kg 157 7 3
105 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg 161 7 3
106 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 171 3 4
107 AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg 178 5 2
108 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 188 5 3
109 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 188 1
110 MAHMOUDI Abolfazl  Iran Male -60 kg 190 1
111 JAFAROV Aykhan  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 197 1
112 BAKHISHOVA Aida  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 203 7 3
113 KOBAYASHI Yusuke  Japan Male -90 kg 207 1
114 NOURIZADEH Ghassem  Iran Male -66 kg 228 1
115 AHMADOV Sanan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 231 1
116 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 239 1 5
117 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 255 1
118 ALIMARDONOV Jakhongir  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 259 1
119 BABAZADA Ilkin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 275 1
120 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 299 7 3
121 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 299 1
122 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg 336 2
123 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 337 2
124 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 417 1
125 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1 3
126 KOYAMA Stefannie arissa  Brazil Female -48 kg - 1 4
127 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 4
128 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 2 3
129 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 2 4
130 NAKAYA Riki  Japan Male -73 kg - 2 4
131 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 4
132 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2 4
133 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 3 3
134 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3 4
135 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 3 3
136 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
137 YOSHIMURA Shiori  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 4
138 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 3
139 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 5 3
140 KARIMOVA Gulsadaf  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 5 3
141 MIRZAZADA Valida  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 5 3
142 PRUDENCIO Gilmara  Brazil Female -57 kg - 5 4
143 HAJIYEVA Nargiz  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 7 2
144 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 7 3
145 IBRAHIMOVA Nargiz  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 7 2
146 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 4
147 SHAHIN Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 7 3
148 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 7 3
149 ABDULLAKHANLI Kanan  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
150 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
151 AZIMOV Sunnatulla  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
152 AZIZOVA Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
153 BAKIRZADA Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
154 BAYRAMOV Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
155 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
156 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
157 GURBANLI Natig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
158 HAJIYEVA Shams  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg - 1
159 HAMIDOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
160 HASANOV Emil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
161 HUSEYNOV Isa  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
162 HUSEYNOV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
163 IMAMVERDIYEVA Aysel  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
164 IMAMZADA Mehriban  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 1
165 KUGIMARU Taichi  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
166 MAMMADOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
167 MENDONCA Bruno  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
168 MUSTAFAYEV Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
169 NAZAROVA Gulshan  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
170 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
171 NIAZASHVILI Omari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
172 OLIMOV Khojiakbar  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
173 OZBETELASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
174 RASHIDI Hamed  Iran Male -90 kg - 2
175 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
176 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
177 SCARDUA Melina  Brazil Female -78 kg - 1
178 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
179 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
180 YESSIMBETOV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
181 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
182 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1