1528
days ago
Antalya Grand Prix 2017
Antalya, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg 1 2
2 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 4 1 4
3 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 7 3
4 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 1 3
5 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 7 1 4
6 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 7 1 3
7 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 7 3 4
8 ILIASOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 7 3 5
9 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 7 3 4
10 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 7 1
11 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 8 3 4
12 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 9 2 3
13 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 10 2
14 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 11 5 5
15 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 11 5 4
16 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 12 2 3
17 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 12 3 4
18 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 12 5 4
19 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 13 2 3
20 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 14 1 3
21 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 15 2 3
22 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 15 7 3
23 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 16 3 5
24 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 17 2 4
25 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 18 1 4
26 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 18 3 4
27 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 18 5 4
28 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 19 3 4
29 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 21 7 3
30 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 21 7 4
31 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 22 2 4
32 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 5 4
33 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 23 7 3
34 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 24 1 3
35 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 24 1
36 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 2
37 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 27 3 4
38 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 27 5 4
39 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 28 1 4
40 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 29 7 3
41 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 30 2 4
42 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 30 1
43 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 31 1
44 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 32 1
45 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 32 2
46 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 5 4
47 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 35 3 4
48 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 35 5 4
49 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 7 3
50 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 35 2
51 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 5 3
52 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 37 1 4
53 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 38 3 4
54 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 39 1
55 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 42 5 3
56 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 42 1
57 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 42 1
58 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 43 1
59 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 44 5 4
60 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 44 1
61 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 45 5 3
62 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 45 7 3
63 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 45 2
64 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 47 2
65 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 49 5 4
66 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 50 3 4
67 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 50 3 3
68 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 50 2
69 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 51 7 3
70 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 52 1 3
71 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 54 1
72 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 55 3 4
73 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 55 5 4
74 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 55 5 4
75 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 76 1
76 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 80 2
77 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 80 1
78 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 82 1
79 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 82 1
80 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 83 1 3
81 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 83 7 3
82 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 83 7 3
83 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 84 7 3
84 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 86 1
85 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 87 3 4
86 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 98 2
87 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 99 1
88 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 100 1
89 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 103 5 4
90 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 105 1
91 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 113 1
92 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg 114 1
93 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg 116 5 4
94 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 116 5 4
95 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 118 1
96 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg 131 1
97 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 134 1
98 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 142 1
99 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 143 3 4
100 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 145 3 4
101 CHADUNELI Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg 146 1
102 CALISKAN Damla  Turkey Female -52 kg 154 7 3
103 HWANG Min-ho  South Korea Male -100 kg 155 7 3
104 CHEN Sheng Min  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 155 1
105 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 159 7 3
106 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -57 kg 159 1
107 ZHARYLGAPOV Nurdaulet  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 163 1
108 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg 164 1 5
109 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 164 1
110 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg 169 2
111 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 169 2
112 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg 173 5 5
113 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 174 2 4
114 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 176 3 4
115 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 176 1
116 OGANISIAN David  Russia Male -90 kg 176 2
117 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 176 1
118 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 178 2
119 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg 189 2
120 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 207 2 4
121 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 214 7 4
122 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg 216 2
123 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg 216 1
124 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 217 2
125 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 227 2
126 JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 234 5 4
127 CAKMAKLI Melisa  Turkey Female -48 kg 237 1
128 ERDOGAN Semanur  Turkey Female -70 kg 241 7 3
129 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -70 kg 241 1
130 KELMENDI Fjolla  Kosovo Female -48 kg 242 7 3
131 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 254 2
132 TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 255 7 4
133 KABAK Ummuhan  Turkey Female -63 kg 263 1
134 BAYARAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 265 3 4
135 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 267 3 4
136 LOMIDZE Lasha  Russia Male -73 kg 269 2
137 ZHANGABAY Meirambek  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 276 1
138 BABAZADA Ilkin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 305 2
139 SULTANBAEV Doniyor  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 316 1
140 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 337 7 2
141 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 346 1
142 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 395 1
143 GANKHUYAG Turmunkh  Mongolia Male -81 kg 411 1
144 POPALZAI Ali  Afghanistan Male -60 kg 423 1
145 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 439 1
146 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 499 1 4
147 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 4
148 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg - 2 3
149 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 2 4
150 SONG Minki  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2 5
151 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 2 4
152 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2 4
153 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 3 3
154 AZIZOVA Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 3 4
155 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg - 3 4
156 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 3 4
157 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 5
158 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
159 TSEREGBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 3 4
160 TUMENOV Musa  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 5
161 ADIYAMAN Semih  Turkey Male +100 kg - 5 4
162 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 5 4
163 JUNG Hae joo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 5 5
164 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
165 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
166 TAS Merve  Turkey Female -52 kg - 5 4
167 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 5 5
168 YULDASHOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 5 3
169 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 7 3
170 GUZELSOY Cagri  Turkey Female -78 kg - 7 3
171 KRIUKOVA Olga  Russia Female -63 kg - 7 3
172 KUTSENKO Aigul  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
173 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 7 2
174 SULTONOVA Sanobar  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 7 3
175 SUN Pei yu  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 7 3
176 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 7 3
177 ABDRAKHMANOV Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
178 AKIMOV Aibek  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
179 ALIYEV Dilgam  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
180 ARICI Hasan  Turkey Male -100 kg - 2
181 BAI Chenshi  China Female -78 kg - 1
182 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
183 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
184 BESDIL Furkan ahmet  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
185 BINGOL Kadir  Turkey Male +100 kg - 2
186 BLAGOJEVIC Maja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
187 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
188 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 1
189 CAO Xiaofei  China Male -73 kg - 1
190 CHEN Chin-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
191 CHOI Eunsong  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
192 DANATAROV Hoshgeldi  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
193 DIBRINA Iana  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
194 DONMEZ Ertugrul  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
195 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1
196 DUSTOV Alisher  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
197 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
198 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
199 GASHI Kushtrim  Kosovo Male -73 kg - 1
200 GONCHAROV Pavel  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
201 GUNGOR Banu  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
202 GURBANYAZOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
203 GUZ Sehnaz  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
204 HAJIYEVA Nargiz  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
205 HONG Yi chih  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
206 HSIEH Che wei  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
207 HUANG Shih han  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 1
208 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
209 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
210 KARIMOVA Gulsadaf  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
211 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
212 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
213 KIM Chanho  South Korea Male -90 kg - 2
214 KIM Gyeongjun  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
215 KIM Hyeon  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
216 KIM Hyojun  South Korea Male -60 kg - 2
217 KIM Ihyeon  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
218 KIM Yong Jeong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2
219 KOVALENKO Tatiana  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
220 LEE Feng mao  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 1
221 LI Bo  China Male +100 kg - 1
222 LIU Ben  China Female -52 kg - 1
223 LIU Wen  China Female -70 kg - 1
224 MAMISTVALOV Yakov  Israel Male -100 kg - 1
225 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
226 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
227 MERCAN Buket  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
228 MGDSYAN Egor  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
229 NURYYEV Kuvvat  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 1
230 ONER Mihriban  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
231 OZBETELASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
232 OZDEK Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
233 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
234 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
235 PARK Hyunsu  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
236 PARK Jongmyeong  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
237 QIAO Chen  China Female -48 kg - 1
238 RAHIMLI Huseyn  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
239 REIS David  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
240 SHAHIN Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
241 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
242 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
243 SISCIOGLU Furkan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
244 SUIINBAY Nurlykhan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
245 TATARESCU Norin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
246 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
247 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
248 XIA Hao  China Male -90 kg - 1
249 XIONG Yuansen  China Male -81 kg - 1
250 YANG Da som  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
251 YAYLA Tugba  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
252 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1