African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2509
days ago
Bucharest European Open 2017
Bucharest, Romania
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -90 kg
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, Tural
ROU
VASIAN, Ionut
GBR
CALDER, Reece
MDA
CASAP, Alexandr
ITA
MUNGAI, Nicholas
UKR
DOVBYSH, Daniil
ROU
GIOSAN, Eduard
ESP
JIMENEZ PATINO, Pedro
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, T.
ROU
VASIAN, I.
GBR
CALDER, R.
MDA
CASAP, A.
ITA
MUNGAI, N.
UKR
DOVBYSH, D.
ROU
GIOSAN, E.
ESP
JIMENEZ PATINO, P.
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, T.
GBR
CALDER, R.
ITA
MUNGAI, N.
ESP
JIMENEZ PATINO, P.
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, T.
AZE
SAFGULIYEV Tural
Winner Pool A
ITA
MUNGAI, N.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
POL
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk
ROU
STOICA, Mark
GER
GROHN, Toni
ITA
SCIABOLA, Daniele
AZE
DADASHOV, Firudin
ITA
RIGANO, Lorenzo
UKR
RAKYTA, Semen
SWE
PACEK, Robin
UAE
MARCHITAN, Mihail
POL
CIECHOMSKI, P.
ROU
STOICA, M.
GER
GROHN, T.
ITA
SCIABOLA, D.
AZE
DADASHOV, F.
ITA
RIGANO, L.
UKR
RAKYTA, S.
SWE
PACEK, R.
POL
CIECHOMSKI, P.
GER
GROHN, T.
ITA
RIGANO, L.
UKR
RAKYTA, S.
POL
CIECHOMSKI, P.
ITA
RIGANO Lorenzo
Winner Pool B
ITA
RIGANO, L.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
HUN
VER, Gabor
GER
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario
NED
HARDER, Rico
ROU
KOCSIS-FERENCZ, Hunor
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym
GBR
POTTS, Samuel
ITA
CAMPI, Roberto
MDA
DUMBRAVA, Ion
HUN
VER, G.
GER
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, D.
NED
HARDER, R.
ROU
KOCSIS-FERENCZ, H.
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, V.
GBR
POTTS, S.
ITA
CAMPI, R.
MDA
DUMBRAVA, I.
HUN
VER, G.
NED
HARDER, R.
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, V.
MDA
DUMBRAVA, I.
HUN
VER, G.
UKR
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
Winner Pool C
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, V.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
FRA
LAMOUR, Antoine
UKR
KRUK, Oleksandr
ITA
ROLLO, Federico
ROU
BODEA, Razvan
KGZ
BULEKULOV, Faruch
POL
SZCZEPANIAK, Tomasz
ROU
BODIRLAU, Cristian
AUT
PACHER, Johannes
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
FRA
LAMOUR, A.
ITA
ROLLO, F.
ROU
BODEA, R.
KGZ
BULEKULOV, F.
POL
SZCZEPANIAK, T.
ROU
BODIRLAU, C.
AUT
PACHER, J.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
ITA
ROLLO, F.
POL
SZCZEPANIAK, T.
ROU
BODIRLAU, C.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
ISR
KOCHMAN Li
Winner Pool D
ROU
BODIRLAU, C.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
ITA
MUNGAI, Nicholas
POL
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk
HUN
VER, Gabor
ROU
BODIRLAU, Cristian
ITA
MUNGAI, N.
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, V.
ROU
BODIRLAU, C.
ITA
RIGANO, L.
ITA
MUNGAI Nicholas
Bronze
ROU
BODIRLAU Cristian
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, Tural
ITA
RIGANO, Lorenzo
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, T.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
AZE
SAFGULIYEV Tural
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS