1186
days ago
Minsk European Open 2017
Minsk, Belarus
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 2 5
2 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 3 1 5
3 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 4 3 4
4 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 7 4
5 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 2
6 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 6 1
7 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 1 3
8 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 2 4
9 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 5 5
10 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 5 5
11 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 2 3
12 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 10 1 5
13 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 12 1 4
14 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 3 4
15 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 12 5 4
16 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 3 4
17 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 3 3
18 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 1 5
19 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 2 4
20 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 2 4
21 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 1 4
22 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 19 5 5
23 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 20 2 4
24 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 20 3 4
25 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 3 4
26 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 21 1
27 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 22 1
28 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 23 2 5
29 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 24 3 5
30 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 24 7 5
31 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 24 7 4
32 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 2
33 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 3 5
34 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 25 3 4
35 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 1
36 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 26 3 6
37 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 26 1
38 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 27 1
39 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 28 1 4
40 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 2
41 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 28 1
42 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 28 2
43 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 28 2
44 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 29 1 4
45 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 7 4
46 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 30 2
47 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 31 3 4
48 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 5 4
49 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 33 1
50 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 7 3
51 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 34 7 4
52 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
53 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 34 2
54 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 35 3 5
55 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 35 3 5
56 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 35 7 3
57 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 35 2
58 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 5 4
59 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 36 1
60 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 36 2
61 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 37 2
62 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 38 2 4
63 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 5 3
64 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 2
65 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 39 1 5
66 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 39 2
67 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 40 7 3
68 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 43 1 4
69 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 43 5 6
70 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 44 1
71 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 44 1
72 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 45 2
73 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 46 3 6
74 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 47 2 6
75 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 47 1
76 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 47 2
77 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 48 1
78 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 49 7 4
79 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 51 3 6
80 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 51 2
81 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 52 1
82 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 53 3 5
83 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg 54 7 3
84 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg 55 2
85 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 55 2
86 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 55 1
87 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 56 5 4
88 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 56 3
89 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 58 7 3
90 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 58 1
91 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 59 2
92 BABGOEV Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg 61 2 6
93 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 62 1
94 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 64 3 4
95 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 64 1
96 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 3 4
97 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 66 5 6
98 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg 66 1
99 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 67 1
100 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 68 7 3
101 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 70 5 4
102 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 70 1
103 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 70 1
104 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 1
105 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 72 3
106 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 74 1 4
107 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 74 1
108 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 74 2
109 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor  Spain Male -81 kg 75 2
110 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg 75 1
111 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 76 7 4
112 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 80 1
113 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 82 7 3
114 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg 82 2
115 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 83 1
116 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 84 1
117 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 84 1
118 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 89 1
119 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 90 1
120 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg 90 1
121 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
122 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 90 1
123 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg 91 1
124 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 1
125 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg 94 7 3
126 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 94 3
127 HREBENOZHKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 95 1
128 PANKO Fedir  Ukraine Male +100 kg 97 7 4
129 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg 97 1
130 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 98 2
131 KUKHARENKA Yahor  Belarus Male +100 kg 98 1
132 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 100 2
133 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 101 1
134 USNAYO Jacqueline  Chile Female -78 kg 101 1
135 ASIPOVICH Zhanna  Belarus Female -70 kg 102 1
136 MELONI Augusto  Italy Male -73 kg 105 3
137 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 106 1
138 KANTSAVAYA Darya  Belarus Female -78 kg 112 1
139 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -81 kg 114 2 6
140 RUIZ Jeffrey  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 114 5 6
141 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 115 1
142 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 116 1
143 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 116 1
144 ADRASTI Elisa  Italy Female -48 kg 118 1
145 MOSER Patrik  Switzerland Male -100 kg 123 1
146 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg 124 2
147 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 129 1
148 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg 132 5 4
149 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 133 1
150 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 135 2
151 POZZI Davide  Italy Male -100 kg 135 1
152 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg 139 5 5
153 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 139 1
154 KASHKYN Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 141 5 4
155 MAULENIN Abilkaiyr  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 141 2
156 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 141 1
157 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg 142 1
158 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 143 1
159 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 147 1 4
160 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 149 2
161 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 150 2
162 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg 157 1
163 PEREZ Sebastian  Chile Male -66 kg 158 1
164 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 158 3
165 HERATE Cecile  France Female -52 kg 159 2
166 KOFFIJBERG Bas  Netherlands Male -60 kg 160 7 4
167 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg 162 2
168 KALININ Denis  Russia Male -81 kg 168 1 5
169 GOMIS Joaquin  Spain Male -60 kg 171 2 4
170 DIBRIN Nikita  Russia Male +100 kg 174 3 5
171 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg 175 3
172 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg 176 2 4
173 AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg 177 1
174 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 179 5 6
175 TOREGOZHINA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 183 1
176 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 186 1
177 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 188 7 5
178 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 188 1
179 SHOKA Konrad  Belarus Male -60 kg 189 1
180 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg 192 3 4
181 KLIMASAUSKAS Mantas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 194 1
182 GIORGIS Valentina  Italy Female -63 kg 202 2
183 KAVALENKA Hanna  Belarus Female -52 kg 203 1
184 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 203 1
185 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg 205 5 4
186 RETINSKII Stanislav  Russia Male -90 kg 206 2
187 BASHAEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -100 kg 209 1
188 KOSHLIAK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -73 kg 210 1
189 HASANAGAEV Robert  Ukraine Male -66 kg 213 3
190 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -73 kg 213 2
191 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 219 3
192 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 221 7 5
193 KRUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -90 kg 225 1
194 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -73 kg 225 2
195 KAZARIN Oleg  Russia Male -90 kg 230 3
196 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 233 2
197 PANHANI Eldar  Ukraine Male -81 kg 250 3
198 KISTLER Michael  Switzerland Male -81 kg 251 1
199 MANSINHO Goncalo  Portugal Male -60 kg 251 1
200 AKRASHEV Almas  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 254 1
201 MOISEI Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -66 kg 261 1
202 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg 263 1
203 SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO Pablo  Spain Male -73 kg 264 1
204 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg 271 1
205 CHERKAI Aleksandr  Ukraine Male -81 kg 272 2
206 FEDOSOV Aleksandr  Russia Male -90 kg 272 3
207 TSIRKIN Mark  Estonia Male -60 kg 278 1
208 ROSLYAKOV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg 294 2
209 RAKYTA Semen  Ukraine Male -90 kg 295 1
210 MARINENKOV Ivan  Russia Male -90 kg 296 2
211 SACHYLOVICH Anton  Belarus Male -90 kg 296 1
212 RODRIGUEZ Fabian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 313 2
213 ZHENGISSOV Amirbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 317 2
214 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 332 3
215 GABASOV Imranbek  Russia Male -73 kg 341 3
216 DONGVANI Beka  Georgia Male -81 kg 346 1
217 BOCHKAEV Alu  Russia Male -81 kg 348 3
218 ABAGHYAN Shahen  Armenia Male -60 kg 355 1
219 AKHREM Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -73 kg 355 1
220 BOEV Sadr  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 372 2
221 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 377 1
222 MELIKOV Graf  Russia Male -73 kg 380 1
223 SEIB Warren  Canada Male -73 kg 380 2
224 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 403 1
225 BRINGAS Tomas  Chile Male -73 kg 415 1
226 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1 4
227 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 2 4
228 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 3 4
229 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 3 5
230 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 3 4
231 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 3 5
232 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 4
233 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 3 5
234 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg - 3 4
235 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 3 4
236 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 4
237 BRANSER Marie  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 4
238 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 5 4
239 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 5 5
240 IWEMA Iris  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 5
241 KALIUZHNAYA Katsiarina  Belarus Female +78 kg - 5 4
242 KURDIAN Andranik  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 6
243 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 5 5
244 PLIIEVA Lyudmyla  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 4
245 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 5 5
246 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 5 4
247 BOBIKOV Roman  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 4
248 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female -78 kg - 7 3
249 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg - 7 3
250 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 7 3
251 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -90 kg - 7 5
252 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 7 5
253 NISHCHETA Olena  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 7 3
254 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 7 3
255 WERNER Jenny  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 3
256 ABATE Simona  Italy Female -63 kg - 1
257 AKKER Kim  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 1
258 ALBISHI Abdalkarim  Saudi Arabia Male -90 kg - 1
259 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
260 ALIYEU Ruslan  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
261 ALMOG Tal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
262 ALMUKHANBETOVA Guldana  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
263 ALNAJRANI Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
264 AMIRMETOV Rustam  Russia Male -90 kg - 3
265 BASIANKOU Ilya  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
266 BEKULOV Roman  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
267 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
268 BERIANI Nodari  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
269 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
270 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
271 BUBANJA Marko  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 3
272 BUDZKO Kseniya  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
273 BURYI Aleksei  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
274 CARMO Luis  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
275 CHERKASOV Mikhail  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
276 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
277 CHURIKOV Ian  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
278 COSTA Lorrayna  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
279 DARTAYEV Aidyn  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
280 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -100 kg - 1
281 DJUKIC Zvezdan  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 1
282 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
283 DOVBYSH Daniil  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
284 DUBINA Ivan  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
285 DUBININA Yanina  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
286 DZHILANDZE Aliko  Russia Male -90 kg - 3
287 ERDENEBAT Bazarragchaa  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
288 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
289 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
290 FAGERHILL Jonathan  Sweden Male -100 kg - 2
291 FERRER Rafael  Puerto Rico Male +100 kg - 1
292 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -52 kg - 1
293 GADZHIEV Magomed  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
294 GALSTIAN Tigran  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
295 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
296 GERASIMENKO Jelizaveta  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 1
297 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
298 GLAAS Ebba  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
299 HAKANSSON Amanda  Sweden Female -70 kg - 1
300 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
301 HAMSAKHURDZIYA Kanstantine  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
302 HARDER Rico  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
303 HASYMAU Tsimur  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
304 HAURYLAVETS Artur  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
305 JABLONSKA Aleksandra  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
306 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
307 KAPAYEVA Anfisa  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
308 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
309 KASINETS Kanstantsin  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
310 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
311 KAZACHKOV Alexey  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
312 KELIGER Bernadett  Hungary Female -57 kg - 1
313 KHRAMOV Yevheniy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
314 KHRYASHCHEVSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 2
315 KISELEV Ruslan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
316 KITSEL DARYA  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
317 KLACHKOU Uladzislau  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
318 KLEBCHA Hryhory  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
319 KLIMAU Maksim  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
320 KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
321 KNOLIK Ruslan  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
322 KNYSH Ihor  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
323 KOPONEN Otto  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
324 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 3
325 KULIYEU Ramil  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
326 KURYSHBAYEVA Dildash  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
327 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
328 LEBEDZEU Siarhei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
329 LUKASHYNSKI Dzmitry  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
330 LYSENKO Oleksii  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
331 MAIBORODA Arturas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 2
332 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
333 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
334 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
335 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
336 MAROZ Uladzislau  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
337 MARTSINKEVICH Anzhalika  Belarus Female -78 kg - 1
338 MATTSSON Olle  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
339 MENENDEZ RUBIERA Alberto  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
340 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 2
341 MURATALI Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 2
342 MUZHAILA Dzmitry  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
343 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
344 ODZELASHVILI Nino  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
345 OGANESYAN Narek  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
346 ORI Felician  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
347 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
348 PALAGICHEVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
349 PLIIEV Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
350 POPOV Serhii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
351 RADCHANKA Artsiom  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
352 RADCHENKO Alla  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
353 RADCHENKO Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
354 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -57 kg - 1
355 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
356 RASKOPINE Alexander  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
357 REITAN Henrik  Norway Male -100 kg - 1
358 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
359 ROSEMARIN Ran  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
360 RUDNYK Anton  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
361 RYBINAS Regimantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
362 SAFIN Daniel  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
363 SAKENULY Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
364 SAYDUMAROV Makhmadrasul  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
365 SENHAYEU Vasil  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
366 SEPPA Andre  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
367 SHARATOV Abylaikhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
368 SHASTAPALAU Artsem  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
369 SHOKA Mark  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
370 SIDORYK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
371 SIMONIS Rokas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 2
372 SKORA Kateryna  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
373 SMEREKA Edgardt  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
374 SNIR Noa  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
375 SONERUD Julius  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
376 SPIRIN Ivan  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
377 SUKHADZEYEU Ihar  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
378 SUKHYI Davyd  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
379 TACHII Denis  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
380 TAIMAZOV Robert  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
381 TARASEVICH Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
382 TARULIS Deividas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
383 TATARESCU Norin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
384 TCKAEV Lazar  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
385 TCKAEV Zelim  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
386 TIEFGRABER Andreas  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
387 TOKAREV Roman  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
388 TOLKACH Denys  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
389 TOSOLINI Ermes  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
390 TSIASTA Tsimafei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
391 TSIUKH Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
392 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2
393 TUMENOV Musa  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
394 TURNER Aaron  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
395 TURSUNOV Ali  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
396 VAKARCHUK Valeriya  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
397 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
398 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -90 kg - 2
399 VASILEV Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
400 VERLIN Klaus  Finland Male -81 kg - 2
401 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
402 YELMURATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
403 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
404 ZAITSAVA Yauheniya  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
405 ZAVADIL Jan  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
406 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 3
407 ZHUKAVETS Krystsina  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 2
408 ZHUKOV Petr  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
409 ZHUPIKAU Ilya  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
410 ZVIERIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1