1663
days ago
Taipei Asia Open 2017
Taipei, Chinese Taipei
Men -60 kg
 1 CHAE Junhee South Korea
 2 CHEN Te-yu Chinese Taipei
 3 FAN Kuo-hong Chinese Taipei
Men -66 kg
 1 HUANG Sheng-Ting Chinese Taipei
 2 KATZ Nathan Australia
 3 CHAN Hao Cheng Chinese Taipei
 3 ALBASHI Abdulaziz Saudi Arabia
 5 HAMAD Sulaiman Saudi Arabia
 5 NAKANO Shugen Philippines
 7 YANG Chun-Ting Chinese Taipei
 7 MAJRASHI Eisa Saudi Arabia
Men -73 kg
 1 BANG Gui-Man South Korea
 2 CHENG Fei-fang Chinese Taipei
 3 BENSTED Jake Australia
 3 DELPOPOLO Nicholas United States
 5 ALHARBI Mohammed Saudi Arabia
 5 NAKANO Keisei Philippines
 7 MOHD FIKRI Mohd farhan uzair Malaysia
 7 CHIEN Chia Hung Chinese Taipei
Men -81 kg
 1 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 2 CHANG Wei-Cheng Chinese Taipei
 3 COUGHLAN Eoin Australia
 3 LIM Jooyong South Korea
 5 LEE Robert United States
 5 HUNG Shao ting Chinese Taipei
 7 LO Yu hsuan Chinese Taipei
 7 TSENG Wen Chinese Taipei
Men -90 kg
 1 LIM Woosung South Korea
 2 ALDIKAN Ghanam Kuwait
 3 CHEN Fong shun Chinese Taipei
 3 LIAO Yu ming Chinese Taipei
 5 HSIEH Che wei Chinese Taipei
 5 ALBISHI Abdalkarim Saudi Arabia
Men -100 kg
 1 HONG Yi chih Chinese Taipei
 2 SAMOKHIN Petr Russia
 3 LU Guan Zhi Chinese Taipei
Men +100 kg
 1 LEE Po yen Chinese Taipei
 2 TADEHARA Ajax United States
 3 PARK Liam Australia
 3 CHEN Sheng Min Chinese Taipei
 5 BACLAGAN George Angelo Philippines
 5 SIA Andrew Malaysia
Women -48 kg
 1 LIN Chu yun Chinese Taipei
 2 PARK Eunlee South Korea
 3 SUZUKI Anne United States
 3 JIN Gyeonghui South Korea
 5 GAO Jun-Ying Chinese Taipei
 5 HAIN Caroline Australia
Women -52 kg
 1 GOMI Natsumi Japan
 2 EASTON Tinka Australia
 3 KWON Aerim South Korea
 3 CHEN Chin-Ying Chinese Taipei
 5 CHEN Jia-Yi Chinese Taipei
 5 TSUI Shuk Ki Hong Kong
 7 HSU Wan-chu Chinese Taipei
Women -57 kg
 1 OTSUJI Terumi Japan
 2 LEUNG Po Sum Hong Kong
 3 NAGIRA Yuri Japan
 3 KIM Jaeryeong South Korea
 5 LEE Hsin-Yun Chinese Taipei
 5 HOLGUIN Mariah United States
 7 LEE Chia-yi Chinese Taipei
 7 FULGENTES Amelia United States
Women -63 kg
 1 WATANABE Kiyomi Philippines
 2 KUDO Chika Japan
 3 KIM Jijeong South Korea
 3 KIM Seulgi South Korea
 5 OTA Haruna Japan
 5 CHENG Yu Ching Chinese Taipei
 7 HUANG Shih han Chinese Taipei
 7 CHEN Yun-Ting Chinese Taipei
Women -70 kg
 1 ALVEAR Yuri Colombia
 2 UNO Yukiko Japan
 3 COUGHLAN Aoife Australia
 3 HUANG Yi-Ting Chinese Taipei
 5 KIM Hyemi South Korea
 5 YOU Yedam South Korea
 7 LEE Jisu South Korea
 7 SHANG Liu-Yu Chinese Taipei
Women -78 kg
 1 LEE Dabin South Korea
 2 CHAE Yoonji South Korea
 3 HSU WANG Shu Huei Chinese Taipei
 3 MUN Daseul South Korea
 5 TU Yung Chen Chinese Taipei
 5 MYUNG Seonhwa South Korea
 7 HONG Jinjoo South Korea
 7 WALLIS Melanie Australia
Women +78 kg
 1 KIM Jiyoun South Korea
 2 SUN Pei yu Chinese Taipei
 3 TSAI Jia Wen Chinese Taipei