1466
days ago
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017
Zagreb, Croatia
Men -55 kg
 1 PAPINASHVILI Jaba Georgia
 2 GURBANLI Natig Azerbaijan
 3 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold Mongolia
 3 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan
 5 NINIASHVILI Vano Georgia
 5 BOLATBEKOV Damir Kazakhstan
 7 MONORI Daniel Hungary
 7 ISAEV Adam Russia
Men -60 kg
 1 SUGIMOTO Taigo Japan
 2 HUSEYNOV Karamat Azerbaijan
 3 JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold Mongolia
 3 KOGA Genki Japan
 5 PENNA Robson Brazil
 5 BLIEV Ayub Russia
 7 EZ ZERRAD Naoufal Belgium
 7 YUSIFOV Ahmad Azerbaijan
Men -66 kg
 1 CARGNIN Daniel Brazil
 2 SHTURBABIN Artyom Uzbekistan
 3 NINIASHVILI Bagrati Georgia
 3 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon Tajikistan
 5 JAVADOV Yagub Azerbaijan
 5 LOMBARDO Manuel Italy
 7 CASES ROCA Salvador Spain
 7 VAN DER WERFF Twan Netherlands
Men -73 kg
 1 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 2 CILOGLU Bilal Turkey
 3 GRIGALASHVILI Tato Georgia
 3 KHAMZA Didar Kazakhstan
 5 MANUKIAN Hievorh Ukraine
 5 LIMA David Brazil
 7 NACU Ion Moldova
 7 METIFIOT Hugo France
Men -81 kg
 1 CASSE Matthias Belgium
 2 TEPKAEV Turpal Russia
 3 PARLATI Christian Italy
 3 GRAMKOW Tim Germany
 5 MCWATT Stuart Great Britain
 5 SHEROV Erlan Kyrgyzstan
 7 CHERKAI Aleksandr Ukraine
 7 D ARCO Salvatore Italy
Men -90 kg
 1 TAJIMA Goki Japan
 2 FLORENTINO Robert Dominican Republic
 3 NAGAI Koshi Japan
 3 TRIPPEL Eduard Germany
 5 DIESSE Aurelien France
 5 PETGRAVE Jamal Great Britain
 7 JANDREEV Shermukhammad Uzbekistan
 7 SHEPEL Vitalii Ukraine
Men -100 kg
 1 KOTSOIEV Zelym Azerbaijan
 2 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
 3 YAMAGUCHI Takaya Japan
 3 RAKHIMOV Temur Tajikistan
 5 ZORN Daniel Germany
 5 JAYNE John United States
 7 FARA Aaron Austria
 7 ODBAATAR Khangal Mongolia
Men +100 kg
 1 TASOEV Inal Russia
 2 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 3 MARINIC Enej Slovenia
 3 KAGAWA Daigo Japan
 5 YUSUPOV Alisher Uzbekistan
 5 SPIJKERS Jur Netherlands
 7 BARBOZA Arthur Brazil
 7 BATJARGAL Lkhagvadorj Mongolia
Women -44 kg
 1 KUBOI Nina Japan
 2 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba Kazakhstan
 3 BULGAKOVA Kristina Russia
 3 PETIT Lois Belgium
 5 MURATBAEVA Gulnur Uzbekistan
 5 FERREIRA Laura Brazil
 7 JO Son hyang DPR Korea
 7 BERINGER Fatime Hungary
Women -48 kg
 1 GERSJES Amber Netherlands
 2 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura Spain
 3 STANGAR Marusa Slovenia
 3 HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa Cuba
 5 PICHKALEVA Daria Russia
 5 NAUATBEK Akmaral Kazakhstan
 7 HIDALGO LEDO Celia Spain
 7 TYNBAYEVA Galiya Kazakhstan
Women -52 kg
 1 ABE Uta Japan
 2 MAEDA Chishima Japan
 3 RICIU Cleonia Romania
 3 AZIZOVA Nazakat Azerbaijan
 5 BLAVIER Myriam Belgium
 5 BISHRELT Khorloodoi Mongolia
 7 SCHIOPU Catalina Romania
 7 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig Azerbaijan
Women -57 kg
 1 FUNAKUBO Haruka Japan
 2 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen Mongolia
 3 LIBEER Mina Belgium
 3 KIM Jisu South Korea
 5 TOPOLOVEC Tihea Croatia
 5 KIM Ji Hye DPR Korea
 7 STARKE Pauline Germany
 7 KARCHAYEVA Aiida Kazakhstan
Women -63 kg
 1 ARAKI Honoka Japan
 2 VERMEER Sanne Netherlands
 3 EME Clemence France
 3 PIOVESANA Lubjana Great Britain
 5 OBRADOVIC Jovana Serbia
 5 HORLAVILLE Yasmine France
 7 OBRADOVIC Anja Serbia
 7 GORISSEN Jessica Netherlands
Women -70 kg
 1 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna Germany
 2 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra Bosnia and Herzegovina
 3 WILLEMS Gabriella Belgium
 3 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 5 AOYAGI Remi Japan
 5 SANTANA Ellen Brazil
 7 JAGER Hilde Netherlands
 7 KUKA Loriana Kosovo
Women -78 kg
 1 UMEZU Shiyu Japan
 2 ZENKER Teresa Germany
 3 BUKREEVA Marina Russia
 3 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugal
 5 LEON Karen Venezuela
 5 GOBEC Lea Croatia
 7 HOELTERHOFF Julie Germany
 7 SON Jeongyeon South Korea
Women +78 kg
 1 SONE Akira Japan
 2 KODAMA Hikaru Japan
 3 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
 3 AGUILAR Eliannis Cuba
 5 BERLIKASH Kamila Kazakhstan
 5 FORMELA Anita Poland
 7 BAUERNFEIND Ina Germany
 7 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio Georgia