1197
days ago
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 2 1 4
2 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 1 3
3 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 4 3 3
4 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 5 3 4
5 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 5 5 4
6 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 2 4
7 ILYASOV Niyaz  Russia Male -100 kg 6 2 3
8 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 6 3 3
9 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 3 4
10 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 10 1 3
11 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 10 2 3
12 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 10 5 4
13 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 1 3
14 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 1
15 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 15 3 4
16 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 15 5 4
17 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 15 7 3
18 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 16 3 3
19 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 2 3
20 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 17 1
21 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 1 3
22 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 19 1 3
23 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 20 3 4
24 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 20 3 4
25 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 20 5 3
26 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 1 4
27 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 21 1 3
28 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 21 2 4
29 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 21 1
30 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 22 2 4
31 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 22 3 4
32 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 23 5 4
33 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 24 1
34 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 25 5 4
35 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 25 1
36 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 26 3 3
37 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 27 1 3
38 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 2 3
39 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 1 3
40 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 5 4
41 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 30 1 3
42 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 33 5 4
43 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 34 2 3
44 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 35 5 4
45 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 5 4
46 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 3 3
47 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 38 2 3
48 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 38 3 3
49 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 40 2 4
50 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 41 3 3
51 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 42 3 3
52 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 44 7 3
53 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 46 3 4
54 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 47 5 3
55 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 47 5 3
56 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 47 1
57 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 48 7 2
58 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 51 5 4
59 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 52 3 4
60 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 54 1 4
61 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 54 5 4
62 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg 55 1 4
63 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 55 1
64 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 60 3 4
65 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 61 7 2
66 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 61 1
67 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 63 3 4
68 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 63 1
69 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 67 1
70 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 68 2 3
71 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 68 7 3
72 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 69 2 4
73 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 70 7 3
74 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 72 2 3
75 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 72 5 3
76 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 3 4
77 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 79 1
78 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 80 1
79 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 86 3 3
80 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 88 7 3
81 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 90 1
82 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 93 5 4
83 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 101 7 3
84 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 101 1
85 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 104 3 4
86 KHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 107 5 4
87 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 130 3 3
88 FAZLI Abdul Fahim  Afghanistan Male -66 kg 132 1
89 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 136 3 4
90 ILMATOVA Rinata  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg 138 1
91 ZELGAI Alikozay  Afghanistan Male -60 kg 141 1
92 MAULENIN Abilkaiyr  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 149 1
93 RUZIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 151 5 4
94 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg 153 7 3
95 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 154 5 4
96 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 159 1
97 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 165 1
98 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 170 1
99 MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 182 1
100 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg 184 5 4
101 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 188 1
102 TOREGOZHINA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 191 1
103 TURSUNOV Sukhrob  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 212 7 3
104 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 214 3 4
105 EDILBIEV Magomed  Russia Male -81 kg 219 1
106 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 227 1 3
107 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 227 5 4
108 PALTIELOV Joshua  United States Male +100 kg 231 1
109 ALIMARDONOV Jakhongir  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 259 7 3
110 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 260 1
111 ZAKARIAN Gagik  Russia Male -81 kg 260 1
112 BOQIEV Sukhrob  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 311 7 2
113 HAJIAGHALI Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 325 1
114 KAMOLOV Emomdzhon  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 336 1
115 ARYAN Mod Reshad  Afghanistan Male -73 kg 347 7 2
116 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 411 1
117 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 455 5 3
118 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2 4
119 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 4
120 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg - 3 4
121 SHARATOV Abylaikhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 4
122 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 3
123 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 5 4
124 KARPOVA Daria  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 3
125 KHISOMIDDINOV Mukhsin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 3
126 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 3
127 YULDOSHOVA Rakhima  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 5 3
128 ABILKADIROVA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 7 3
129 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
130 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 7 2
131 DIBRINA Iana  Russia Female -70 kg - 7 3
132 DONIYOROV Erkin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
133 IBRAGIMOVA Nazokat  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 7 2
134 JUMANIYAZOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 7 2
135 KOLBAY Temirlan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 7 3
136 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 7 3
137 SHUKUROV Jasurbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
138 SUBHONOV Rakhimjon  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 7 3
139 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 7 3
140 TURKMANOVA Jakhonoy  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 7 3
141 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 7 3
142 VANIEV Shota  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 3
143 ABDUMAJIDOVA OYSULUV  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
144 ADILOVA Zarnigor  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
145 ALMUKHANBETOVA Guldana  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
146 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
147 BALKAROV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
148 DUKIC Vesna  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 1
149 DZHANAEV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
150 EGAMBERDIEVA olmakhon  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
151 GANJAEVA Muhlisa  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
152 HODJAEVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
153 HUDAYBERDIEV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
154 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
155 ISSA Nursultan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
156 IURKINA Elena  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
157 JURAEV Ilkhom  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
158 KADIRBEKOVA Perizat  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
159 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
160 KHAMDAMOVA Maftuna  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
161 KHUDAYNAZAROVA Khusnora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
162 KUBEEVA Mukaddas  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
163 KULIKOVSKIKH Aleksandr  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
164 MARASULOVA Kimyo  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
165 MATYAKUBOV Azamat  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
166 MIRKHOMIDOVA Umidakhon  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
167 MUKHAMMADIEVA Yulduz  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
168 MURATALI Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
169 OLIMOV Khojiakbar  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
170 RAJABOVA Maxfuza  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
171 SARAKHONOV Mukhammadrakhim  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 2
172 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 4
173 SHARBATLI Vasif  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
174 SHERMETOVA Dildor  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
175 SHEVCHENKO Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
176 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
177 SULTANOVA Donokhon  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
178 URAZBOEVA ADIBAKHON  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
179 YOSUFZAI Waheed  Afghanistan Male -81 kg - 1
180 YULDASHOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
181 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1