1197
days ago
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg
 1 SHIRINLI Vugar Azerbaijan
 2 YASHUEV Islam Russia
 3 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 3 SHARATOV Abylaikhan Kazakhstan
 5 TILOVOV Mukhriddin Uzbekistan
 5 RUZIEV Doston Uzbekistan
 7 BOQIEV Sukhrob Tajikistan
 7 SUBHONOV Rakhimjon Uzbekistan
Men -66 kg
 1 MINKOU Dzmitry Belarus
 2 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
 3 NURILLAEV Sardor Uzbekistan
 3 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 5 TE Artur Kyrgyzstan
 5 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
 7 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth Belgium
 7 JEREB Andraz Slovenia
Men -73 kg
 1 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
 2 BOBOEV Giyosjon Uzbekistan
 3 VALIYEV Telman Azerbaijan
 3 TURAEV Khikmatillokh Uzbekistan
 5 FARMONOV Mirzokhid Uzbekistan
 5 HOJAK Martin Slovenia
 7 ALIMARDONOV Jakhongir Uzbekistan
 7 ARYAN Mod Reshad Afghanistan
Men -81 kg
 1 MUKI Sagi Israel
 2 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 3 GULUZADA Fagan Azerbaijan
 3 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin Uzbekistan
 5 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan Kazakhstan
 5 RASULOV Kamoliddin Uzbekistan
 7 KUBIENIEC Jakub Poland
 7 TURSUNOV Sukhrob Uzbekistan
Men -90 kg
 1 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 2 CHORIEV Dilshod Uzbekistan
 3 IMAMOV Yakhyo Uzbekistan
 3 VARAPAYEU Yahor Belarus
 5 MEYLIEV Doston Uzbekistan
 5 BOZBAYEV Islam Kazakhstan
 7 VANIEV Shota Russia
 7 SHUKUROV Jasurbek Uzbekistan
Men -100 kg
 1 DARWISH Ramadan Egypt
 2 ILYASOV Niyaz Russia
 3 JURAEV Sherali Uzbekistan
 5 SAIDOV Saidzhalol Tajikistan
 5 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
 7 KOLBAY Temirlan Kazakhstan
 7 DONIYOROV Erkin Uzbekistan
Men +100 kg
 1 SASSON Or Israel
 2 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 3 BALTAEV Boltoboy Uzbekistan
 3 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod Uzbekistan
 5 KHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor Uzbekistan
 5 KHISOMIDDINOV Mukhsin Uzbekistan
 7 BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolia
 7 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau Belarus
Women -48 kg
 1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 2 NIKOLIC Milica Serbia
 3 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia Russia
 3 CSERNOVICZKI Eva Hungary
 5 GULOVA Nodira Uzbekistan
 5 MINSKER Noa Israel
 7 TURKMANOVA Jakhonoy Uzbekistan
 7 PAVLENKO Anastasia Russia
Women -52 kg
 1 TEMELKOVA Betina Israel
 2 PERENC Agata Poland
 3 VAN SNICK Charline Belgium
 3 NAREKS Petra Slovenia
 5 BEZALEL Ariel Israel
 5 PIENKOWSKA Karolina Poland
 7 TUITEKOVA Aigunim Kazakhstan
 7 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon Mongolia
Women -57 kg
 1 KUCZERA Anna Poland
 2 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
 3 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara Kazakhstan
 3 KAJZER Kaja Slovenia
 5 CAGGIANO Giulia Italy
 5 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
 7 ABILKADIROVA Aigerim Kazakhstan
 7 LEUNG Po Sum Hong Kong
Women -63 kg
 1 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 2 MARTIN Hannah United States
 3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 3 VALKOVA Ekaterina Russia
 5 KATIPOGLU Busra Turkey
 5 LESKI Andreja Slovenia
 7 URDABAYEVA Marian Kazakhstan
 7 DAVYDOVA Daria Russia
Women -70 kg
 1 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 2 SOOK Emilie Denmark
 3 POGACNIK Anka Slovenia
 3 GERCSAK Szabina Hungary
 5 TAEYMANS Roxane Belgium
 5 KIREEVA Taisia Russia
 7 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita Kazakhstan
 7 DIBRINA Iana Russia
Women -78 kg
 1 TURCHYN Anastasiya Ukraine
 2 PACUT Beata Poland
 3 MAYERSOHN Yarden Israel
 3 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya Russia
 5 RAIFOVA Zarina Kazakhstan
 5 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 7 ROSETTA Melora Italy
 7 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina Kazakhstan
Women +78 kg
 1 VELENSEK Anamari Slovenia
 2 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 3 ADLINGTON Sarah Great Britain
 3 GASPARIAN Anzhela Russia
 5 YULDOSHOVA Rakhima Uzbekistan
 5 KARPOVA Daria Russia
 7 JUMANIYAZOVA Nodira Uzbekistan
 7 IBRAGIMOVA Nazokat Uzbekistan