2067
days ago
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017
Tula, Russia
Men -50 kg
 1 TRETIAKOV Georgii Russia
 2 DAVLATOV Sherzod Kazakhstan
 3 KARA Abdulaziz Turkey
 3 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek Kyrgyzstan
 5 KORCHEMKIN Danila Russia
 5 PARCHIEV Akroman Russia
 7 EROSHENKO Sergey Russia
 7 LUKIANCHUK Nikolai Russia
Men -55 kg
 1 NAGUCHEV Abrek Russia
 2 VOLKOV Maksim Russia
 3 GAMBARIAN Arman Russia
 3 HALAVACHOU Ruslan Belarus
 5 KAPANADZE Luka Georgia
 5 RYPAR Radek Czech Republic
 7 TSIFIANI Beka Georgia
 7 KURKHULI Nodari Georgia
Men -60 kg
 1 NAGUCHEV Kazbek Russia
 2 KODZOV Kantemir Russia
 3 BASAEV Khetag Russia
 3 GALSTIAN Karen Russia
 5 SALIMBAYEV Nurzat Kazakhstan
 5 AMIRSHADIAN Erik Russia
 7 LAPUKHIN Danila Russia
 7 AMANGELDI Yermek Kazakhstan
Men -66 kg
 1 PRIDIRA Dmitrii Russia
 2 AKHMAROV Khamzat Russia
 3 BAKHBAKHASHVILI Mikheili Georgia
 3 DAVYDOV Mikhail Russia
 5 ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan Kazakhstan
 5 CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi Georgia
 7 ILICHBEK UULU Nursalim Kyrgyzstan
 7 SHAYAKHMETOV Dastan Kazakhstan
Men -73 kg
 1 BEKAURI Lasha Georgia
 2 NOVRUZOV Novruz Russia
 3 AGAIAN Armen Russia
 3 MATVEEV Daniil Russia
 5 OSMANOV Osmantagir Russia
 5 GOGASHVILI Gog Georgia
 7 RADIONOV Egor Russia
 7 ORTAY Nurbek Kazakhstan
Men -81 kg
 1 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir Tajikistan
 2 GVACHLIANI Gocha Georgia
 3 GADZHIEV Said Russia
 3 BARAVI Razmik Russia
 5 SULAMANIDZE Ilia Georgia
 5 KOSA Fatih Turkey
 7 AKSAGOV Iunus Russia
 7 LORSANOV Mansur Russia
Men -90 kg
 1 BEKAURI Mikheili Georgia
 2 KARIAULI Giorgi Georgia
 3 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy Russia
 3 MUTALIMI Eduard Russia
 5 AMIRAZHANOV Umarbek Kyrgyzstan
 5 PARKHOMIN Savelii Russia
 7 SUDAKOV Semen Russia
 7 RTVELADZE Luka Georgia
Men +90 kg
 1 BABAYAN David Russia
 2 TCHELIDZE Levan Georgia
 3 MAKHINIA Mikhail Russia
 3 BAGAEV Nodar Russia
 5 SAATASHVILI Ilia Georgia
 5 INANEISHVILI Saba Georgia
 7 BURJALIANI Giorgi Georgia
 7 BABLIIAN Arutiun Russia
Women -40 kg
 1 BORISOVA Glafira Russia
 2 VOROBEVA Marina Russia
 3 SALIMIANOVA Liliana Russia
 3 DZHURAEVA Diana Russia
 5 ZHUMAGALIYEVA Aiym Kazakhstan
 5 KOVSHOVA Tatiana Russia
 7 SARGSIAN Ani Russia
 7 USTYAN Ofeliya Russia
Women -44 kg
 1 NUGAEVA Liliia Russia
 2 AMKHADOVA Mariam Russia
 3 SEMIKOLENOVA Iuliia Russia
 3 NABIYEVA Bibikhan Kazakhstan
 5 PICHKALEVA Polina Russia
 5 AVANZATO Carlotta Italy
 7 FARAKHUTDINOVA Vladlena Russia
 7 KULYM Sara Kazakhstan
Women -48 kg
 1 MAKRETSKAYA Yana Belarus
 2 IANDIEVA Marina Russia
 3 VARGA Brigitta Hungary
 3 PALANCA Chiara Italy
 5 MOROZOVA Diana Russia
 5 KALDYBEK Balkumis Kazakhstan
 7 ROZHKOVA Nika Russia
 7 DE BLASIO Martina Italy
Women -52 kg
 1 ELKINA Natalia Russia
 2 KASHINA Daria Russia
 3 SARSENOVA Meruyert Kazakhstan
 3 TROSHKA Valiantsina Belarus
 5 NURMAKHAMMETOVA Rauza Kazakhstan
 5 TSYBERT Ekaterina Russia
 7 FILIMONOVA Alisa Russia
 7 STARCHENKO Anastasiia Russia
Women -57 kg
 1 ZUEVA Irina Russia
 2 SERDIUTSKAIA Mariia Russia
 3 JANICZKOVA Zuzana Czech Republic
 3 ZHILKINA Iana Russia
 5 MERCHANSKAIA Taisiia Russia
 5 BOZKURT Hasret Turkey
 7 BOROVIK Valeria Belarus
 7 TEKIN Dilay Turkey
Women -63 kg
 1 FAVORINI Flavia Italy
 2 KARIAKINA Daria Russia
 3 GONCHAROVA Anastasiia Russia
 3 YEKSAN Ayten Turkey
 5 SAKOVETS Kristina Russia
 5 MIRZAKHMETOVA Sayora Kazakhstan
 7 SIDARENKA Maryia Belarus
 7 SOTNIKOVA Kristina Kazakhstan
Women -70 kg
 1 CERUTTI Claudia Italy
 2 BOIARSKAIA Veronika Russia
 3 AKSOY Burcu Turkey
 3 VUK Betty Italy
 5 KHAREBOVA Revekka Russia
 5 KURBATOVA Anglelina Russia
 7 GUSEVA Vladlena Russia
 7 PETRUSHINA Elizaveta Russia
Women +70 kg
 1 VLADIMIROVA Daria Russia
 2 NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra Russia
 3 ARTAMONOVA Veronika Russia
 3 SOKOLOVA Viktoria Russia
 5 KEKLIK Meryem Turkey
 5 KOPYLTSOVA Aleksandra Russia
 7 PASTALOUSKAYA Alina Belarus
 7 TARATUNINA Valeriya Russia