1170
days ago
U23 European Championships 2017
Podgorica, Montenegro
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1 4
2 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1 4
3 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 5
4 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1 4
5 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg - 1 4
6 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1 4
7 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1 4
8 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1 5
9 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 5
10 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1 4
11 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg - 1 4
12 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1 4
13 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg - 1 4
14 ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat  Russia Male -60 kg - 1 4
15 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg - 2 4
16 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg - 2 4
17 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2 4
18 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 2 4
19 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg - 2 4
20 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg - 2 4
21 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg - 2 4
22 KULIKOVSKIKH Aleksandr  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 4
23 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg - 2 4
24 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg - 2 4
25 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2 4
26 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg - 2 4
27 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 2 4
28 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2 4
29 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg - 3 4
30 BALKAROV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 5
31 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg - 3 4
32 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg - 3 4
33 CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla  Spain Female -57 kg - 3 4
34 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg - 3 5
35 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg - 3 4
36 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 3 4
37 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 4
38 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg - 3 4
39 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg - 3 3
40 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 4
41 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 3 4
42 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 4
43 ILYASOV Niyaz  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 4
44 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg - 3 4
45 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg - 3 4
46 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 3 5
47 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 4
48 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 3 5
49 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg - 3 4
50 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 5
51 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3 5
52 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg - 3 3
53 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
54 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 3 4
55 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg - 3 4
56 ALEKSANYAN Gourgen  Belgium Male -66 kg - 5 4
57 ANDRIES Cornel  Moldova Male -73 kg - 5 5
58 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 5 4
59 BERIANI Nodari  Georgia Male -90 kg - 5 5
60 BLOECHL Niklas  Germany Male -81 kg - 5 5
61 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg - 5 5
62 FORMELA Anita  Poland Female +78 kg - 5 4
63 GERI Eleonora  Italy Female +78 kg - 5 4
64 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -52 kg - 5 5
65 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 5 5
66 LESTERHUIS Jasmijn  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 5 4
67 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 5 5
68 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg - 5 5
69 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 4
70 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -57 kg - 5 4
71 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 5 4
72 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 5 4
73 SCHNEIDER Miriam  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 5
74 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 4
75 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 5 4
76 SIMEOLI Nadia  Italy Female -63 kg - 5 4
77 STOICA Madalina  Romania Female -48 kg - 5 4
78 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg - 5 4
79 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -57 kg - 5 4
80 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg - 5 4
81 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg - 5 4
82 VOLLEMAN Tibo  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 5 4
83 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg - 5 5
84 BABIC Lucija  Croatia Female -63 kg - 7 3
85 BOBRIKOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg - 7 3
86 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg - 7 3
87 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg - 7 3
88 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg - 7 3
89 DOLLINGER Lisa  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 3
90 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 7 3
91 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg - 7 4
92 IURKINA Elena  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
93 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg - 7 4
94 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg - 7 4
95 KAPAYEVA Anfisa  Belarus Female -48 kg - 7 3
96 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 7 3
97 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -81 kg - 7 4
98 KRSMANOVIC Aleksandar  Serbia Male +100 kg - 7 3
99 LORINC Renata  Hungary Female -70 kg - 7 3
100 MANDIC Milos  Serbia Male -100 kg - 7 4
101 MONTICONE Stefano  Italy Male -60 kg - 7 3
102 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +78 kg - 7 3
103 RAKYTA Semen  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 4
104 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg - 7 3
105 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 7 3
106 SIROKI Ibolya  Hungary Female -57 kg - 7 3
107 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg - 7 2
108 TORKAR Urska  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 7 3
109 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 7 4
110 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg - 7 3
111 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 7 4
112 ADRASTI Elisa  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
113 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
114 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 1
115 ALLEMANN Timo  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
116 AZIZOVA Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 5
117 BAYANAA Bilgee  Luxembourg Male -81 kg - 1
118 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
119 BENJAMINS Michelle  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
120 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
121 BINGOL Kadir  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
122 BIZON Marcel  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
123 BJELICA Milan  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 1
124 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 2
125 BODEA Razvan  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
126 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
127 BRUDETTI Luigi  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
128 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
129 CALKA Motiejus  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
130 CASAS FERNANDEZ Ricardo  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
131 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg - 1
132 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
133 CHERTYL Kateryna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
134 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg - 2
135 CUPIC Lazar  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 1
136 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
137 DAKIC Svetlana  Serbia Female -63 kg - 2
138 DENGG Lisa  Austria Female -52 kg - 2
139 DINDAR Meltem  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
140 DOLLOMAJA Idajet  Albania Male -81 kg - 1
141 DONCILA Mihail  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
142 DONGVANI Beka  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
143 DONMEZ Ertugrul  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
144 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg - 2
145 DUDENAITE Migle  Lithuania Female -78 kg - 1
146 DUINOVS Nikita  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
147 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
148 ERDENEBAT Bazarragchaa  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
149 ESIR Kubranur  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
150 FARIN Bar  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
151 FASCINATO Samuele  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
152 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
153 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg - 1
154 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
155 FREY Johannes  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
156 FUSCO Andrea  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
157 GARASIC ERNJES Antonijo  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1
158 GARBACZ Mateusz  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
159 GARDASEVIC Tamara  Montenegro Female -57 kg - 1
160 GISMONDO Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
161 GLAAS Ebba  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
162 GOBEC Lea  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
163 GRACIA GARIJO Ibai  Spain Male -66 kg - 2
164 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
165 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
166 GUSA Andrei  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
167 GUZELSOY Cagri  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
168 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
169 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
170 HANNULA Henri  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
171 HAYES James  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
172 HENNEVELD Kenneth  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
173 HIDALGO LEDO Celia  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
174 HIDALGO LEDO Elena  Spain Female -48 kg - 2
175 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
176 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
177 IVANOV Veselin  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 1
178 JAVADOV Yagub  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
179 JOVANOVIC Tamara  Serbia Female -52 kg - 1
180 JURAKIC Denis  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
181 JURIC Danica  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -78 kg - 1
182 KARDOS Timea  Hungary Female -48 kg - 1
183 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg - 1
184 KHUBULURI Zviad  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
185 KLEMM Lukas  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
186 KLIBA Lara  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
187 KLIKOVAC Petar  Montenegro Male -60 kg - 1
188 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg - 2
189 KRASNIQI Leutrime  Kosovo Female -57 kg - 2
190 KRIJESTORAC Hana  Montenegro Female -78 kg - 1
191 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -70 kg - 1
192 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female -78 kg - 2
193 KULIKOVA Michaela  Czech Republic Female -63 kg - 2
194 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male -100 kg - 2
195 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
196 KUPATADZE Irakli  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
197 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
198 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg - 2
199 LASSA IGLESIAS Javier  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
200 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
201 LIANICHENKO Iuliia  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
202 LICINA Elma  Montenegro Female -52 kg - 1
203 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg - 2
204 LUNCAN Vlad  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
205 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg - 1
206 MARIC Domagoj  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg - 1
207 MATEJCKOVA Alice  Czech Republic Female -78 kg - 2
208 MATIJEVIC Sara  Croatia Female -48 kg - 1
209 MATT Naim  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
210 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg - 1
211 MECAJUS Ignas  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 2
212 MENDES Francisco  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
213 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
214 MERCAN Buket  Turkey Female -57 kg - 2
215 MIHAJLOVIC Milan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
216 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 2
217 MILIC Kristina  Montenegro Female -78 kg - 1
218 MILIC Mirjana  Montenegro Female -63 kg - 1
219 MIOCIC Zrinka  Croatia Female +78 kg - 1
220 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg - 2
221 MOISEI Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
222 MOLINA GENER William  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
223 MONREAL CIAURRIZ Lucas  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
224 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
225 MUZAS FERNANDEZ Alvaro  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
226 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
227 NICOLAESCU Oana  Romania Female -57 kg - 2
228 NIKIC Jovana  Montenegro Female +78 kg - 1
229 NIKOLIC Ivana  Montenegro Female -48 kg - 1
230 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 2
231 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -57 kg - 1
232 OBRADOVIC Jovana  Serbia Female -63 kg - 2
233 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
234 OZDEK Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
235 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
236 PANHANI Eldar  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
237 PANKO Fedir  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
238 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 1
239 PETROVIC Nadezda  Serbia Female -52 kg - 1
240 PIERUCCI Giulia  Italy Female -52 kg - 1
241 PISCO Miguel  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
242 PONGRACZ Bence  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
243 POZZI Davide  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
244 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 2
245 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg - 1
246 RAICEVIC Novo  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
247 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
248 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
249 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
250 RIGANO Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
251 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg - 1
252 RUIZ MURO Maria  Spain Female -57 kg - 2
253 RYBINAS Regimantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 2
254 SAAR Tanner  Estonia Male -81 kg - 2
255 SABATER BRAU Marc  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
256 SAGITOVA Galiya  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
257 SAMARDZIC Andjela  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -63 kg - 1
258 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg - 1
259 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
260 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
261 SCHIOPU Catalina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
262 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
263 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
264 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
265 SHERIFOVSKA Berna  Macedonia Female -57 kg - 1
266 SILVA Tamara  Switzerland Female -52 kg - 1
267 SIMONIS Rokas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
268 SINANOVIC Balsa  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
269 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
270 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg - 1
271 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg - 1
272 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg - 2
273 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 1
274 STJEPANOVIC NIKOLINA  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -63 kg - 1
275 SUNJEVIC Ivana  Montenegro Female -63 kg - 1
276 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
277 TARULIS Deividas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
278 TATARESCU Norin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
279 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg - 2
280 TENZERA Josip  Croatia Male -100 kg - 1
281 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg - 2
282 TOROK Roland  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
283 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
284 VAN KAMPEN Stef  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2
285 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
286 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
287 VASILJEVIC Zdravko  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 1
288 VENNEKOLD Lukas  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
289 VLAHOVIC Petar  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 1
290 VRENOZI Jon  Albania Male -73 kg - 1
291 VUJICIC Vasilije  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 1
292 VUKIC Slobodan  Montenegro Male +100 kg - 1
293 WACZULIK Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg - 1
294 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
295 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg - 2
296 WISZNIEWSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female -48 kg - 1
297 YILDIZ Salih  Turkey Male -60 kg - 2
298 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg - 1
299 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
300 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
301 ZEHIR Ugurcan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2