1170
days ago
U23 European Championships 2017
Podgorica, Montenegro
Men -60 kg
 1 ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat Russia
 2 ABULADZE Yago Russia
 3 HUSEYNOV Karamat Azerbaijan
 3 LESIUK Artem Ukraine
 5 VERSTRAETEN Jorre Belgium
 5 VOLLEMAN Tibo Netherlands
 7 MONTICONE Stefano Italy
 7 HEYDER Maximilian Germany
Men -66 kg
 1 MINKOU Dzmitry Belarus
 2 KULIKOVSKIKH Aleksandr Russia
 3 BUNCIC Strahinja Serbia
 3 BALKAROV Alim Russia
 5 ALEKSANYAN Gourgen Belgium
 5 VIERU Denis Moldova
 7 SCHIPPER Roy Netherlands
 7 ZADRO Petar Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men -73 kg
 1 ONDAR Saian Russia
 2 GJAKOVA Akil Kosovo
 3 CILOGLU Bilal Turkey
 3 POWELL Daniel Great Britain
 5 ANDRIES Cornel Moldova
 5 CERCEA Marcel Romania
 7 VALIYEV Telman Azerbaijan
 7 KHOMULA Artem Ukraine
Men -81 kg
 1 GOTONOAGA Dorin Moldova
 2 DRUZETA Dominik Croatia
 3 HEIJMAN Jim Netherlands
 3 MARTINHO Joao Portugal
 5 BLOECHL Niklas Germany
 5 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon Moldova
 7 ZUSKO Bohdan Ukraine
 7 KLIAVUSAU Viktar Belarus
Men -90 kg
 1 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail Russia
 2 VARAPAYEU Yahor Belarus
 3 KUCZERA Piotr Poland
 3 KOZLOWSKI Rafal Poland
 5 BERIANI Nodari Georgia
 5 MILETIC Toni Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 RAKYTA Semen Ukraine
 7 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer Estonia
Men -100 kg
 1 MUKETE Daniel Belarus
 2 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
 3 FARA Aaron Austria
 3 ILYASOV Niyaz Russia
 5 IMALA Otto Switzerland
 5 PANTIC Danilo Montenegro
 7 MANDIC Milos Serbia
 7 BOEHLER Laurin Austria
Men +100 kg
 1 BASHAEV Tamerlan Russia
 2 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau Belarus
 3 ZAALISHVILI Gela Georgia
 3 CULUM Zarko Serbia
 5 SADIKOVIC Harun Bosnia and Herzegovina
 5 SHUKUROV Jalil Azerbaijan
 7 KRSMANOVIC Aleksandar Serbia
 7 CROITORU Mircea Romania
Women -48 kg
 1 SIDEROT Maria Portugal
 2 STOJADINOV Andrea Serbia
 3 DIOGO Joana Portugal
 3 STADDON Kelly Great Britain
 5 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj Azerbaijan
 5 STOICA Madalina Romania
 7 KAPAYEVA Anfisa Belarus
 7 SALENS Ellen Belgium
Women -52 kg
 1 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 2 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa Romania
 3 PEREZ BOX Ana Spain
 5 GIORDA Francesca Italy
 5 SCHNEIDER Miriam Germany
 7 JANASHVILI Mariam Georgia
 7 BOBRIKOVA Daria Russia
Women -57 kg
 1 STOLL Amelie Germany
 2 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia Russia
 3 BOI Miriam Italy
 3 CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla Spain
 5 TOPOLOVEC Tihea Croatia
 5 OZBAS Szofi Hungary
 7 SIROKI Ibolya Hungary
 7 IURKINA Elena Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 VAN DEN BERG Geke Netherlands
 2 BADUROVA Kamila Russia
 3 DZHIGAROS Diana Russia
 3 SHARIR Gili Israel
 5 SIMEOLI Nadia Italy
 5 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
 7 BABIC Lucija Croatia
 7 DOBRE Stefania Adelina Romania
Women -70 kg
 1 JAGER Hilde Netherlands
 2 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 3 GERCSAK Szabina Hungary
 3 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra Bosnia and Herzegovina
 5 AUSMA Natascha Netherlands
 5 TELTSIDOU Elisavet Greece
 7 LORINC Renata Hungary
 7 DOLLINGER Lisa Germany
Women -78 kg
 1 WAGNER Anna Maria Germany
 2 TURCHYN Anastasiya Ukraine
 3 PACUT Beata Poland
 3 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra Russia
 5 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana Russia
 5 LESTERHUIS Jasmijn Netherlands
 7 GROENWOLD Larissa Netherlands
 7 TORKAR Urska Slovenia
Women +78 kg
 1 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna Ukraine
 2 HERSHKO Raz Israel
 3 AKBULUT Sebile Turkey
 3 LUCHT Renee Germany
 5 FORMELA Anita Poland
 5 GERI Eleonora Italy
 7 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Hungary
 7 PAULUSOVA Marketa Czech Republic