2566
days ago
Asian Championships Cadets 2017
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ABDUSAIDOV Khurshidbek  Uzbekistan Male -55 kg - 1 3
2 BAE Sejin  South Korea Male +90 kg - 1 3
3 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1 4
4 DAVLATOV Sherzod  Kazakhstan Male -50 kg - 1 3
5 HSU Lin Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1 3
6 KADAMBOEVA Sita  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1 3
7 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +70 kg - 1 3
8 KIM Hyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1 3
9 KURBONOVA Khalimajon  Uzbekistan Female -40 kg - 1 2
10 LOIQOV Raziavloh  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1 4
11 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1 3
12 MYRZAEV Adil  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1 4
13 SADUAKAS Bekarys  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1 3
14 SHIH Liu Li-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1 3
15 THANGJAM Tababi Devi  India Female -44 kg - 1 4
16 TSEDENJAV TSERENDOLGOR  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1 4
17 BYAMBASUREN Sukhbat  Mongolia Male -55 kg - 2 4
18 GANBURGED Temuujin  Mongolia Male -50 kg - 2 3
19 GRIGORYAN Edgar  Uzbekistan Male +90 kg - 2 3
20 ILICHBEK UULU Nursalim  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 2 4
21 JIN Jaeho  South Korea Male -60 kg - 2 4
22 KHUSANOVA Mokhinsakhon  Uzbekistan Female +70 kg - 2 3
23 LIN Sheng-Kai  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 2 3
24 MAKSETBAEVA Yulyana  Uzbekistan Female -40 kg - 2 3
25 MIRZAKHMETOVA Sayora  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 2 3
26 ORAZBAY Arailym  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2 2
27 ORTAY Nurbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2 3
28 SARSENOVA Meruyert  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2 3
29 SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2 3
30 TSERENDOLGOR OTGONCHIMEG  Mongolia Female -44 kg - 2 3
31 TUGUSHEVA Khanifa  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 2 3
32 WEI Pei-wen  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 2 3
33 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -50 kg - 3 3
34 ALTANKHUNDAGA Namuundalai  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 3
35 AMANGELDI Yermek  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 3 3
36 AMINI KALAKABADI Ali  Iran Male +90 kg - 3 3
37 AMINOVA Shukurjon  Uzbekistan Female -44 kg - 3 3
38 AMIRAZHANOV Umarbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 3 3
39 ASTANOVA Madina  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 3 3
40 ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 3 3
41 HSU CHIEN-AN  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 3 3
42 HWANG Yeongkwon  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 4
43 IZBASKANOVA Aigerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 3 3
44 KAIYPKAN Akhzhol  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 3 3
45 KULYM Sara  Kazakhstan Female -40 kg - 3 2
46 LIN Yu-jing  Chinese Taipei Female +70 kg - 3 3
47 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 3
48 MUROTOV Ozodbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 3
49 PARAGULGOVA Madina  Kazakhstan Female +70 kg - 3 3
50 PARAMJEET Paramjeet  India Male -90 kg - 3 4
51 PARK Soyoung  South Korea Female -44 kg - 3 4
52 SANSANZA Khamid  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 3 3
53 SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 3 3
54 SHARKHAN Nurlykhan  Kazakhstan Male +90 kg - 3 3
55 SIMRAN  India Female -40 kg - 3 3
56 TOKTASSYN Islam  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 4
57 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 3 3
58 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 3
59 UNALOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -50 kg - 3 3
60 URMANALIYEV Zafarbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 3 3
61 YANG Chueh-Ti  Chinese Taipei Male -55 kg - 3 4
62 YOUSSEFI GHARECHOMAGH Ali  Iran Male -66 kg - 3 4
63 YUAN Pei Chun  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 3 3
64 ALMAZOVA Saule  Kyrgyzstan Female -40 kg - 5 2
65 ANAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female +70 kg - 5 3
66 ASMATULLOBEKOV Umed  Tajikistan Male -55 kg - 5 4
67 DAMBADARJAA Nominzul  Mongolia Female +70 kg - 5 3
68 ERDENEDALAI NURZEDMAA  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 5 3
69 GANBOLD Burneebayar  Mongolia Female -44 kg - 5 3
70 GWON Ochan  South Korea Male -90 kg - 5 4
71 HOSSEINI Mohadeseh  Iran Female -57 kg - 5 3
72 JUN Dowon  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 4
73 LANGPOKLAKPAM Rubina Devi  India Female -52 kg - 5 4
74 LAU Martin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 5 3
75 LEE Hyein  South Korea Female -48 kg - 5 3
76 LEE Jaeyong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 4
77 LEE Taehwa  South Korea Male -55 kg - 5 3
78 LIU Chuan-kuo  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 5 3
79 MOLAVI MOGHADAM ALI  Iran Male -73 kg - 5 4
80 NABIEV Sharifbek  Tajikistan Male -50 kg - 5 3
81 NABIYEVA Bibikhan  Kazakhstan Female -44 kg - 5 3
82 NURMAKHAMMETOVA Rauza  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 5 3
83 OCHILOV Maksud  Uzbekistan Male -50 kg - 5 4
84 OTGONBAYAR Saruul  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 5 3
85 SALIMBAYEV Nurzat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 3
86 SARBATOV Dastan  Kyrgyzstan Male +90 kg - 5 3
87 SHOKIROV Chingizkhon  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 3
88 URUSTAMOVA Begimai  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 5 3
89 WANG YUNG HAN  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 5 4
90 YANG Kai Hsiang  Chinese Taipei Male +90 kg - 5 4
91 YU Yi ting  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 5 3
92 ZHUMAGALIYEVA Aiym  Kazakhstan Female -40 kg - 5 2
93 ZHUMALI UULU Amantur  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 5 3
94 ABETOVA Asel  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 7 2
95 ABUBAKRI Akobir  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
96 ALINEJAD Sepehr  Iran Male -90 kg - 7 3
97 CHEUNG Wing Laam  Hong Kong Female -63 kg - 7 2
98 CHO Tsai-chi  Chinese Taipei Female -44 kg - 7 2
99 HADDAD Joe  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 7 3
100 IKROMOVA Kuhunur Bonu  Uzbekistan Female -44 kg - 7 2
101 KAMCHYBEKOV Kubatbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -55 kg - 7 2
102 KHAIDEM Rina Devi  India Female -48 kg - 7 2
103 KHOJASTEH Hossein  Iran Male -81 kg - 7 3
104 KIM Jinhee  South Korea Female -52 kg - 7 2
105 LAI Yiu Long  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 7 2
106 LAM Miu Ting Catherine  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 7 2
107 LIN Chong-You  Chinese Taipei Male -50 kg - 7 2
108 MADARAHALLI NAGALINGA Vasundara  India Female -63 kg - 7 2
109 MAMYTKANOVA Aidana  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 7 2
110 MASABIROV Asad  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 7 2
111 NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida  Kyrgyzstan Female +70 kg - 7 2
112 NAZAROV Jaykhunbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 7 3
113 RASTGAR Mohammadmahdi  Iran Male +90 kg - 7 3
114 RIYAHIFAR Mostafa  Iran Male -55 kg - 7 3
115 SANJAY Sanjay  India Male +90 kg - 7 2
116 SHAYAKHMETOV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 3
117 SINGH Harshpreet  India Male -81 kg - 7 3
118 SINGH Sanyogita  India Female +70 kg - 7 2
119 TANG Ling hon  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 7 2
120 YAZDANI Amirhossein  Iran Male -50 kg - 7 2
121 YEUNG Nok Lam  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 7 2
122 ABDULOEV Abdulkhair  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
123 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
124 ALIKHONOV Suhrob  Tajikistan Male -55 kg - 1
125 ALMASRI Hasan  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg - 1
126 ALSHAMRANI Saad  Saudi Arabia Male -90 kg - 1
127 BATSAIKHAN Telmen  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
128 GANBAT YALGUUNBAATAR  Mongolia Male +90 kg - 1
129 GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
130 ISAEVA Azhar  Kyrgyzstan Female -44 kg - 1
131 ISMAILOV Rakhim  Uzbekistan Male -55 kg - 1
132 JYOTI  India Female -57 kg - 1
133 KASEEVA Eliza  Kyrgyzstan Female -70 kg - 2
134 KHADBAATAR Dashzevge  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
135 KHAN Diana  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 1
136 KHIKMATOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
137 KIM Rimma  Kyrgyzstan Female -44 kg - 1
138 KOUR Prabhjot  India Female -70 kg - 2
139 KUMAR Babu  India Male -55 kg - 1
140 KURBONOV Emomrizo  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
141 LE Anh Tai  Vietnam Male -90 kg - 1
142 LEI Chi in  Macau Male -55 kg - 1
143 LOVELY Lovepreet  India Male -50 kg - 1
144 MAK Hong Nin  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
145 MOUSSA Ghady  Lebanon Male -66 kg - 1
146 MYAGMARSUREN Od-Erdene  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
147 NURBEK UULU Syimyk  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
148 OTGONBAATAR Erdenebadrakh  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
149 QURBONBEKOV Safarganj  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
150 SERGELEN MUNKHBAYAR  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
151 SEVTA Rahul  India Male -66 kg - 1
152 TURAEV Shahboz  Tajikistan Male +90 kg - 1
153 VAHID BARIMANLOU Majid  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
154 WONG Ching long owen  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
155 YADAV Vishal Kumar  India Male -60 kg - 1