2090
days ago
Chirchik Junior Asian Cup 2017
Chirchik, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 JAMALABADI Soheil  Iran Male -55 kg - 1 4
2 JANDREEV Shermukhammad  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1 4
3 KARIMOV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1 4
4 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1 5
5 MALEKZADEH Hamidreza  Iran Male +100 kg - 1 3
6 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1 4
7 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1 3
8 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1 4
9 ABULKHANOV Dzhaudat  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 4
10 AKYLBEK UULU Asman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 2 4
11 FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2 4
12 JURAKULOV Aloviddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2 3
13 SULTONOV Mironshokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2 4
14 TILAKOV Muxriddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2 4
15 UKLONOV Firuz  Uzbekistan Male -55 kg - 2 4
16 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2 3
17 ABDULLAEV Elbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 4
18 ABDULLOEV Eradzh  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 3 5
19 AKHMEDOV Kabuldjan  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3 5
20 AMANDAVLATOV Behruz  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 3 4
21 BAGDASAROV Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 3
22 KUCHKOROV Bobur  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 3
23 KURBANBAEV Tokhirjon  Uzbekistan Male -55 kg - 3 4
24 NORMAMATOV Yusufbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 4
25 PALTIELOV Joshua  United States Male +100 kg - 3 4
26 PARHIZGAR Ali  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 4
27 RAKHMONOV Khodzhimashrab  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 3 4
28 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 3 4
29 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 3 4
30 SHIRINOV Manucher  Uzbekistan Male -55 kg - 3 3
31 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
32 ULASHOV Elbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3 4
33 ALAMOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -55 kg - 5 3
34 AMANDAVLATOV Jamshid  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
35 BAGHCHEGHI Ghasem  Iran Male -90 kg - 5 4
36 NURALIEV Norkobil  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 4
37 NURILLOYEV Sindor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 5 5
38 PULATOV Shaxboz  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
39 SAMADOV Jasur  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 4
40 SAMATOV Samarbek  Uzbekistan Male -55 kg - 5 3
41 SARAKHONOV Muhammadrahim  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 5 4
42 SHAHBAZ VARANLOO Farzin  Iran Male +100 kg - 5 4
43 SHOKIROV Nasrullo  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 5 4
44 SULAYMONOV Ural  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 5 5
45 TOJIEV Arslonbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 5 4
46 TURABOEV Otabek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 5 4
47 TURABOEV Sherkhon  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 4
48 TURAEV Shokhrukh  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 3
49 ABDUXOLIKOV Muhammadali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 7 3
50 ABISHEV Timur  Uzbekistan Male -55 kg - 7 3
51 AKHTAMOV Nozimjon  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 7 3
52 AMRIEV Narzijon  Uzbekistan Male -55 kg - 7 3
53 BAUBEKULY Zhansultan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 7 3
54 BODAMAEV Nuronsho  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 7 3
55 KANATBEKOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 7 3
56 KODIROV Hurshid  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 7 3
57 MURTAZAKULOV Alim  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 2
58 PARSAPOUR Reza  Iran Male -73 kg - 7 3
59 RAJABOV Fazliddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
60 TALANT UULU Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 7 3
61 TANGIRBERDIEV Otabek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 7 4
62 TUKHTAYEV Sherbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
63 TURDIMURATOV Zaripatdin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
64 UROKOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 3
65 ABASKANOV Aidar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
66 ABDIKERIMOV Elaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
67 ABDINAZAROV Mukhammad  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
68 ABDURAXIMOV Bexzod  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
69 ABDYLDAEV Kasym  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
70 ABILMAZHINOV Almas  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
71 AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
72 AKHMEDOV Adkhamjon  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
73 AKYLBEKOV Sanzhar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
74 ALBARAKATI Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -55 kg - 1
75 ALRUWALI Abdulrahman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
76 AMINOV Murtazo  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 2
77 ARGYNOV Yerzat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
78 ARKABAY Barak  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
79 BARATOV Nomoz  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
80 BOYKO Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
81 DAULETKAZHY Didar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
82 FAIZOV Talabudin  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
83 FILIPPOV Bogdan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 2
84 FIROUZABADI JAFAR  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
85 GELDIMYRADOV Kemal  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
86 GHAFOROV Siyovush  Tajikistan Male -55 kg - 1
87 GURBANOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
88 HOFIZZODA Ilhomjon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
89 ISMAILOV Tamirlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
90 JAMALOV Batirbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
91 JURAEV Alijon  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
92 KASSYMKANOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
93 KENJAEV Otabek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
94 KHAMROKULOV Eldor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
95 KHASSENOV Aidar  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
96 KOLESNIKOV Vaid  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
97 LOIQOV Muhammadulloh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
98 MAHMOUDI Abolfazl  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
99 MAKSUDALIEV Azamjon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
100 MORADI Javad  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
101 MUHAMADIEV Rajabali  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
102 MUMINOV Shokhboz  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
103 MURODOV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
104 NABIEV Furqat  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
105 NAMAZBAYEV Amir  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
106 NAZAROV Ahmet  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
107 NAZAROV Rahim  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 1
108 NOMONOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
109 NORMUMINOV Shokhrukh  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
110 PARDAYEV Mashrap  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
111 RAKHIMOV Ulughbek  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
112 RAKHMONOV Amirshokh  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
113 RASULI Mustafa  Afghanistan Male -73 kg - 1
114 RATAYEV Kuanysh  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
115 RUZALIEV Boron  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
116 SABUROV Khusein  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
117 SABZALIEV Hikmatyor  Tajikistan Male -55 kg - 1
118 SODIKOV Jasur  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
119 STAMPOLOV Kuandyk  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
120 SUFIEV Mehrzod  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
121 SULAYMONOV Golibjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
122 SULTAN POORI Mohammad Aslam  Afghanistan Male -60 kg - 1
123 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 2
124 TAALAIBEK UULU Doolotbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -55 kg - 1
125 TOLEGEN Nurbol  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
126 TURAEV Khayitbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
127 VOKHIDOV Shakhzod  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
128 YOKUBOV Shokhmansur  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
129 YUSUPOV Sobirkhuja  Uzbekistan Male -55 kg - 1
130 ZHIDIAEV Ruslan  Russia Male -73 kg - 1