1289
days ago
Asian Championships Junior 2017
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 HSU Lin Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg 2 2 4
2 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 3 1 3
3 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg 7 1 4
4 LE Anh Tai  Vietnam Male -90 kg 60 5 4
5 ABE Fuuka  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 4
6 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1 2
7 FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1 3
8 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1 3
9 ITO Nami  Japan Female -78 kg - 1 4
10 KADIRBEKOVA Perizat  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1 3
11 KODAMA Fuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 4
12 KUBOI Nina  Japan Female -44 kg - 1 3
13 NAGAI Koshi  Japan Male -90 kg - 1 4
14 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 1 3
15 ODBAATAR Khangal  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 4
16 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1 4
17 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1 4
18 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1 4
19 ABDULLA Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2 3
20 AMANDAVLATOV Behruz  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2 4
21 BULGAN Batbold  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2 4
22 CHANG Ling fang  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 2 3
23 JANDREEV Shermukhammad  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2 3
24 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg - 2 4
25 KIM Sungeun  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2 3
26 MORADI Javad  Iran Male -81 kg - 2 4
27 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2 3
28 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -44 kg - 2 2
29 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2 3
30 SHIRINOV Manucher  Uzbekistan Male -55 kg - 2 3
31 SON Jeongyeon  South Korea Female -78 kg - 2 3
32 SULTONOVA Sanobar  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 2 3
33 YU Juhee  South Korea Female -48 kg - 2 4
34 ABDULLOEV Eradzh  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
35 BAGHCHEGI Ghasem  Iran Male -90 kg - 3 4
36 BAGHERI Zahra  Iran Female -78 kg - 3 3
37 BALHARA Pincky  India Female -52 kg - 3 4
38 BARBAT Maryam  Iran Female -70 kg - 3 3
39 CHANG Yu Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 3 3
40 CHENG Yu Ching  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 3 3
41 HARADA Kenshi  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
42 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -60 kg - 3 4
43 ISOMURA Ryota  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 4
44 KARCHAYEVA Aiida  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 3 3
45 KATSUBE Sho  Japan Male -73 kg - 3 4
46 LEE Wijin  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 4
47 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg - 3 3
48 MARASULOVA Kimyo  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 3 3
49 NAKAJIMA Seigo  Japan Male -55 kg - 3 4
50 NEZHNIKOVA Kristina  Kyrgyzstan Female +78 kg - 3 2
51 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 3 4
52 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 4
53 PARHIZGAR Ali  Iran Male -100 kg - 3 3
54 PARK Geontae  South Korea Male -55 kg - 3 4
55 PREETY Preety  India Female -44 kg - 3 3
56 SAIYN Adiya  Kazakhstan Female -44 kg - 3 3
57 SARAKHONOV Mukhammadrakhim  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 3 4
58 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 3 3
59 SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita  Nepal Female -57 kg - 3 4
60 TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 3 3
61 TOMI Natsuki  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 3
62 TYNBAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 3 3
63 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 3
64 ZHARMANOVA Nurzhamal  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 3 3
65 AKISHOVA Elmira  Kyrgyzstan Female -70 kg - 5 3
66 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
67 BAGDASAROV Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 3
68 BARYS Kuan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
69 CHO Tsai-chi  Chinese Taipei Female -44 kg - 5 2
70 EGAMBERDIEVA olmakhon  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 5 3
71 FARHODOV Muhammadbek  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 5 3
72 GANJAEVA Muhlisa  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 5 3
73 IKHMONGOL YADAMSUREN  Mongolia Male -55 kg - 5 4
74 JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 4
75 JAMALABADI Soheil  Iran Male -55 kg - 5 3
76 KADYROVA Ziregul  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
77 KASAHARA Hiromasa  Japan Male -81 kg - 5 3
78 LEI Cheng i  Macau Female -44 kg - 5 3
79 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 5 3
80 MALEKZADEH Hamidreza  Iran Male +100 kg - 5 3
81 MAMEDOVA Amina  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 5 3
82 MARAT Zhankozha  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
83 NAUATBEK Akmaral  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 3
84 PULATOV Shaxboz  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
85 RASHIDI Hamed  Iran Male -90 kg - 5 4
86 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 5 4
87 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 5 2
88 SONG Nayeong  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 4
89 SYU Wen Lin  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 5 3
90 TAKHELLAMBAM Inunganbi  India Female -63 kg - 5 3
91 TURDAN Akniyet  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 5 3
92 ULZIIBAYAR Bat-orgil  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 5 4
93 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 5 3
94 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
95 AARTI Aarti  India Female -70 kg - 7 2
96 AKYLBEK UULU Asman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 7 3
97 CHEN Fong shun  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 7 2
98 FIROUZABADI JAFAR  Iran Male -66 kg - 7 3
99 GULBOEVA Fazilat  Tajikistan Female -57 kg - 7 2
100 HAMAD Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 7 3
101 KAZATOV Kerim  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 7 2
102 KOMOLDINOVA Khojinsa  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 7 2
103 LAU Annie  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 7 2
104 LIN Chang keng  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 7 2
105 LOHAR Kushal Kallappa  India Male -90 kg - 7 3
106 MADZHIDOV Khurshed  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 7 2
107 MANN Sachin  India Male +100 kg - 7 2
108 MINALIEVA Daiana  Kyrgyzstan Female -78 kg - 7 2
109 MURATBEKOVA Tansuluu  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 7 2
110 NAIN Amit  India Male -81 kg - 7 3
111 NOROVSAMBUU Baljinnyam  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
112 QALANDAROVA Shohida  Tajikistan Female -57 kg - 7 2
113 QAXOROVA Dinara  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 7 2
114 RAWAT Sachin singh  India Male -55 kg - 7 3
115 RUSTAMOVA Kyzzhibek  Kyrgyzstan Female -44 kg - 7 2
116 SAGITBEK Assylan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 2
117 SAPARBEKOVA Jibek  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 7 3
118 SEDIGHI Mohammadreza  Iran Male -60 kg - 7 3
119 SOSKEEVA Kumushai  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 7 2
120 TAALAIBEK UULU Doolotbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -55 kg - 7 3
121 TIMOFEEVA Daria  Kyrgyzstan Female -78 kg - 7 2
122 TURDUBAEV Ertur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 7 3
123 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 7 2
124 YANG Kai Hsiang  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 7 3
125 ALAMOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -55 kg - 1
126 ALBARAKATI Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -55 kg - 1
127 ALI Mohsin Gulab  India Male -60 kg - 1
128 ALKHAYAT Mohamad  Syria Male -66 kg - 1
129 ALKHUZAM Abdullah  Kuwait Male -81 kg - 1
130 ALRUWALI Abdulrahman  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
131 AN Jaesik  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
132 BAYARTUGS Enkhbayar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
133 BEISHENAALY KYZY Begai  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 1
134 BOLAT Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
135 BOLOR BATZORIG  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
136 CHEN PO CHIA  Chinese Taipei Male -55 kg - 1
137 CHOI Mincheol  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
138 FILIPPOV Bogdan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
139 GADEL Kiran  Nepal Male -60 kg - 1
140 GANBAT Nyamdash  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
141 GURUNG Savita  India Female -48 kg - 1
142 HAJ KADOUR Abd al salam  Syria Male -73 kg - 1
143 ISMAILOV Tamirlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
144 KAMYABI AMIN  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
145 KAO CHUAN WEN  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
146 KARCHIEVA Shukrona  Tajikistan Female -48 kg - 1
147 KARIMOV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
148 KHONTEMIROVA Aziza  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
149 KIM Hwigeon  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
150 KITADE Miku  Japan Female -57 kg - 1
151 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -81 kg - 1
152 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
153 MOK Tsz long  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
154 NAZRIEV Olim  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
155 NG Lei wai  Macau Male -60 kg - 1
156 NGUYEN Hai Ba  Vietnam Male -66 kg - 1
157 OTARBEK Zhassulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
158 PARK Youngchan  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
159 PENG Li jung  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
160 PREETI Preeti  India Female -78 kg - 1
161 QURBONALIEVA Oishabonu  Tajikistan Female -52 kg - 1
162 RAKHMONOV Khodzhimashrab  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 3
163 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg - 1
164 SAVITRI Savitri  India Female -57 kg - 1
165 SEDDIQ Bassam  Saudi Arabia Male -55 kg - 1
166 SERALI Nursultan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
167 SHRESTHA Indra Bahadur  Nepal Male -66 kg - 1
168 SINGH Attar  India Male -73 kg - 1
169 SINGH Jobandeep  India Male -100 kg - 1
170 SIYAHVASHI Leila  Iran Female -48 kg - 1
171 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
172 SUMAIT Bader  Kuwait Male -90 kg - 1
173 SYUKENOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 1
174 WANG Ho chun  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 1
175 YAMASHITA Kaiki  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
176 YERALIYEVA Nursulu  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
177 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1