1289
days ago
Asian Championships Junior 2017
Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Men -55 kg
 1 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan
 2 SHIRINOV Manucher Uzbekistan
 3 PARK Geontae South Korea
 3 NAKAJIMA Seigo Japan
 5 JAMALABADI Soheil Iran
 5 IKHMONGOL YADAMSUREN Mongolia
 7 TAALAIBEK UULU Doolotbek Kyrgyzstan
 7 RAWAT Sachin singh India
Men -60 kg
 1 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 2 AMANDAVLATOV Behruz Uzbekistan
 3 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke Japan
 3 NURILLAEV Kemran Uzbekistan
 5 JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold Mongolia
 5 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman Kyrgyzstan
 7 SEDIGHI Mohammadreza Iran
 7 AKYLBEK UULU Asman Kyrgyzstan
Men -66 kg
 1 SHTURBABIN Artyom Uzbekistan
 2 KHOJASTEH Alireza Iran
 3 HARADA Kenshi Japan
 3 SARAKHONOV Mukhammadrakhim Tajikistan
 5 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat Kazakhstan
 5 MARAT Zhankozha Kazakhstan
 7 TURDUBAEV Ertur Kyrgyzstan
 7 FIROUZABADI JAFAR Iran
Men -73 kg
 1 SOBIROV Muso Uzbekistan
 2 BULGAN Batbold Mongolia
 3 KATSUBE Sho Japan
 3 ABDULLOEV Eradzh Tajikistan
 5 BARYS Kuan Kazakhstan
 5 AMANOV Ishen Kyrgyzstan
 7 HAMAD Abdullah Saudi Arabia
 7 YANG Kai Hsiang Chinese Taipei
Men -81 kg
 1 FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek Tajikistan
 2 MORADI Javad Iran
 3 SHEROV Erlan Kyrgyzstan
 3 LEE Wijin South Korea
 5 KASAHARA Hiromasa Japan
 5 ULZIIBAYAR Bat-orgil Mongolia
 7 NAIN Amit India
 7 SAGITBEK Assylan Kazakhstan
Men -90 kg
 1 NAGAI Koshi Japan
 2 JANDREEV Shermukhammad Uzbekistan
 3 BAGHCHEGI Ghasem Iran
 5 LE Anh Tai Vietnam
 5 RASHIDI Hamed Iran
 7 CHEN Fong shun Chinese Taipei
 7 LOHAR Kushal Kallappa India
Men -100 kg
 1 ODBAATAR Khangal Mongolia
 2 RAKHIMOV Temur Tajikistan
 3 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel Mongolia
 3 PARHIZGAR Ali Iran
 5 BAGDASAROV Artyom Uzbekistan
 5 PULATOV Shaxboz Uzbekistan
 7 KAZATOV Kerim Kyrgyzstan
 7 LIN Chang keng Chinese Taipei
Men +100 kg
 1 KIM Minjong South Korea
 2 ABDULLA Yerkebulan Kazakhstan
 3 ISOMURA Ryota Japan
 3 YUSUPOV Alisher Uzbekistan
 5 MALEKZADEH Hamidreza Iran
 5 FARHODOV Muhammadbek Tajikistan
 7 MANN Sachin India
 7 MADZHIDOV Khurshed Tajikistan
Women -44 kg
 1 KUBOI Nina Japan
 2 MURATBAEVA Gulnur Uzbekistan
 3 SAIYN Adiya Kazakhstan
 3 PREETY Preety India
 5 CHO Tsai-chi Chinese Taipei
 5 LEI Cheng i Macau
 7 RUSTAMOVA Kyzzhibek Kyrgyzstan
Women -48 kg
 1 ABE Fuuka Japan
 2 YU Juhee South Korea
 3 MARASULOVA Kimyo Uzbekistan
 3 TYNBAYEVA Galiya Kazakhstan
 5 LIN Chen-Hao Chinese Taipei
 5 NAUATBEK Akmaral Kazakhstan
 7 SAPARBEKOVA Jibek Kyrgyzstan
 7 WONG Ka Lee Hong Kong
Women -52 kg
 1 KODAMA Fuka Japan
 2 HSU Lin Hsuan Chinese Taipei
 3 ZHARMANOVA Nurzhamal Kazakhstan
 3 BALHARA Pincky India
 5 SONG Nayeong South Korea
 5 GANJAEVA Muhlisa Uzbekistan
 7 LAU Annie Hong Kong
 7 MURATBEKOVA Tansuluu Kyrgyzstan
Women -57 kg
 1 KIM Jisu South Korea
 2 SULTONOVA Sanobar Uzbekistan
 3 SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita Nepal
 3 KARCHAYEVA Aiida Kazakhstan
 5 MAMEDOVA Amina Uzbekistan
 5 KADYROVA Ziregul Kyrgyzstan
 7 GULBOEVA Fazilat Tajikistan
 7 QALANDAROVA Shohida Tajikistan
Women -63 kg
 1 HAN Hee Ju South Korea
 2 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren Mongolia
 3 TOMI Natsuki Japan
 3 CHENG Yu Ching Chinese Taipei
 5 TURDAN Akniyet Kazakhstan
 5 TAKHELLAMBAM Inunganbi India
 7 SOSKEEVA Kumushai Kyrgyzstan
 7 KOMOLDINOVA Khojinsa Uzbekistan
Women -70 kg
 1 KADIRBEKOVA Perizat Kazakhstan
 2 KIM Sungeun South Korea
 3 CHANG Yu Hsuan Chinese Taipei
 3 BARBAT Maryam Iran
 5 EGAMBERDIEVA olmakhon Uzbekistan
 5 AKISHOVA Elmira Kyrgyzstan
 7 QAXOROVA Dinara Uzbekistan
 7 AARTI Aarti India
Women -78 kg
 1 ITO Nami Japan
 2 SON Jeongyeon South Korea
 3 BAGHERI Zahra Iran
 3 TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke Kazakhstan
 5 SYU Wen Lin Chinese Taipei
 5 YULDASHEVA Nodira Uzbekistan
 7 MINALIEVA Daiana Kyrgyzstan
 7 TIMOFEEVA Daria Kyrgyzstan
Women +78 kg
 1 BERLIKASH Kamila Kazakhstan
 2 CHANG Ling fang Chinese Taipei
 3 NEZHNIKOVA Kristina Kyrgyzstan
 3 MAAN Tulika India
 5 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag Mongolia
 7 NOROVSAMBUU Baljinnyam Mongolia